Home / Race Results / Run Aware 5K (XC)

Run Aware 5K (XC)

                               Run Aware XC
                        May 12, 2018   Bethesda, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (at) mcrrc (dot) org by May 22, 2018
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/129    1/15     686 James Fogg             M 40 Kensington MD         MCRRC   18:28  5:58 
    2   2/129    1/5      734 Daniel Jacobs          M 26 North Bethesda MD     MCRRC   19:06  6:10 
    3   3/129    2/5      731 Jordan Acton           M 27 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   19:15  6:13 
    4   4/129    1/10      20 Alex Booth             M 30 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   19:23  6:15 
    5   5/129    1/13     342 Jeff Duyn              M 58 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   19:34  6:19 
    6   1/95     1/13     462 Kristin Lemos          F 36 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   19:50  6:24 
    7   6/129    3/5     2378 Michael Patschak       M 27 Gaithersburg MD               20:02  6:28 
    8   7/129             700 Mark Whalley           M    Fairfax VA            MCRRC   20:04  6:29 
    9   8/129    2/15      42 Rob Palmer             M 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:06  6:29 
   10   9/129    1/15     255 Rodney Rivera          M 38 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   20:20  6:34 
   11  10/129    2/13       5 David Haaga            M 56 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:37  6:39 
   12  11/129    2/10     173 Aaron Trulock          M 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:48  6:43 
   13  12/129    1/12     735 Art Drisko             M 49 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   20:49  6:43 
   14  13/129    3/15     188 Kelly Dunston          M 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:53  6:45 
   15  14/129    2/15      10 Yukun Fung             M 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:57  6:46 
   16  15/129    3/10     750 Andrew Groberg         M 33 Kensington MD         MCRRC   20:59  6:47 
   17  16/129    4/10     251 Dmitrijs Milajevs      M 30 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:03  6:48 
   18  17/129    3/13     144 Marty Horan            M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:04  6:48 
   19  18/129    1/9      174 John Romano            M 52 Rockvillle MD         MCRRC   21:12  6:51 
   20  19/129    5/10      34 Brian Murphy           M 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   21:14  6:51 
   21  20/129    4/15     503 Omar Guevara           M 40 Dumfries VA           MCRRC   21:14  6:51 
   22   2/95     1/9      451 Monika Schneider       F 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   21:36  6:58 
   23  21/129    4/13      58 Mark Adams             M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:46  7:02 
   24  22/129    6/10     488 Kevin Anderson         M 30 College Park MD       MCRRC   21:51  7:03 
   25  23/129    3/15     401 Tim Creed              M 36 Cabin John MD         MCRRC   21:57  7:05 
   26  24/129    2/12     649 Bald Jean-Luc          M 49 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   21:59  7:06 
   27  25/129    7/10    2407 Steven Regotti         M 32 Vienna VA                     22:02  7:07 
   28   3/95     1/4      727 Kristen Galligan       F 25 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   22:13  7:10 
   29  26/129    1/2      732 Zane Agarwal           M 14 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   22:22  7:13 
   30  27/129    5/13     180 William Clem           M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   22:29  7:16 
   31  28/129    2/9      755 Eric Garner            M 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   22:34  7:17 
   32  29/129    5/15     124 Nathan Arnold          M 42 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   22:37  7:18 
   33  30/129    3/9      684 Fabrice Vareille       M 50 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   22:44  7:20 
   34  31/129    4/5      804 Andy Bell              M 29 Washington DC         MCRRC   22:46  7:21 
   35  32/129    6/15     270 Tedd Fenn              M 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:51  7:23 
   36   4/95     2/9      514 Heather Fisher-Clarke  F 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:54  7:23 
   37  33/129    5/5      669 Matthew Sushinsky      M 27 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:55  7:24 
   38  34/129    6/13     726 Kenneth Mason          M 55 Potomac MD            MCRRC   22:59  7:25 
   39  35/129    4/9      358 Hector Montesinos      M 54 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC   23:05  7:27 
   40  36/129    5/9      311 Adam Kiely             M 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   23:11  7:29 
   41  37/129    8/10      83 Chris Meyer            M 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   23:22  7:33 
   42  38/129    7/13     461 Lloyd Rawley           M 57 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC   23:26  7:34 
   43  39/129    6/9       52 John Way               M 52 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   23:27  7:34 
   44   5/95     2/4      803 Laura Newcomb          F 29 Washington DC         MCRRC   23:38  7:38 
   45  40/129    3/12     395 Michael Simpson        M 49 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   23:45  7:40 
   46  41/129    4/15     716 Peter Saunders         M 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   23:57  7:44 
   47  42/129    4/12     522 Brian Hensel           M 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   23:58  7:44 
   48  43/129    1/27    2360 Sebastian Avalos Restr M 10 Olney MD                      24:00  7:45 
   49  44/129    2/27    2335 Mateo Briceno          M  9 Olney MD                      24:01  7:45 
   50   6/95     3/4      112 Ashlyn Sinclair        F 28 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   24:03  7:46 
   51  45/129    7/15     624 Boonchai Boonyaratanak M 40 Germantown MD         MCRRC   24:04  7:46 
   52  46/129    5/12     695 Cameron Smith          M 48 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   24:07  7:47 
   53  47/129    1/7      295 Ronald Black           M 63 Fairfield PA          MCRRC   24:13  7:49 
   54  48/129    3/27    2359 Nicolas Avalos Restrep M 10 Olney MD                      24:14  7:50 
   55  49/129    5/15      31 Robert Ochs            M 35 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   24:17  7:50 
   56  50/129    8/15     699 William Aleshive       M 42 Laurel MD             MCRRC   24:27  7:54 
   57  51/129    8/13     736 Elias Tinta            M 59 Rockville MD          MCRRC   24:32  7:55 
   58  52/129    9/15     824 Aakar Jain             M 41 Olney MD              MCRRC   24:50  8:01 
   59   7/95     1/1     2149 Paula Bathalon         F 16 Bethesda MD                   24:50  8:01 
   60  53/129   10/15      40 Thomas Young           M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   24:54  8:02 
   61  54/129    6/12      32 Kam Yee                M 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   24:56  8:03 
   62  55/129    2/7      313 Kirk Gordon            M 62 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   25:07  8:06 
   63   8/95     1/25    2148 Felipe Bathalon        F 13 Bethesda MD                   25:21  8:11 
   64   9/95     2/13     739 Susan Joy              F 36 Vienna VA             MCRRC   25:22  8:11 
   65  56/129   11/15    2399 Shane Colella          M 40 Giathersburg MD               25:23  8:12 
   66  10/95     1/13     123 Agnese Arnold          F 40 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   25:24  8:12 
   67  11/95     3/13     749 Jessica Love           F 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   25:34  8:15 
   68  57/129    6/15     851 Michael Hornbostel     M 38 Olney MD              MCRRC   25:48  8:20 
   69  58/129    7/15    2334 Jose Briceno           M 37 Olney MD                      25:59  8:23 
   70  59/129    4/27    2366 Michael Gannon         M 10 Rockville MD                  26:00  8:24 
   71  60/129    5/27    2345 Brendan Erickson       M 13 Silver Spring MD              26:41  8:37 
   72  61/129    9/13     440 Patrick Kuhn           M 58 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   26:45  8:38 
   73  62/129    6/27    2404 Thomas Love            M 12 Silver Spring MD              26:52  8:40 
   74  63/129    1/7      470 Christopher Gould      M 74 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   27:02  8:44 
   75  64/129    3/7      745 Toma Carty             M 62 Kensington MD         MCRRC   27:08  8:46 
   76  12/95     2/25    2324 Lexis Owens            F 10 Damascus MD                   27:25  8:51 
   77  13/95     1/8        1 Kimberly Price         F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   27:27  8:52 
   78  65/129    8/15      90 Manuel Lopez           M 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   27:29  8:52 
   79  66/129   12/15     746 Brian Hoshaw           M 43 Olney MD              MCRRC   27:30  8:53 
   80  67/129    7/12     222 Omar Ali               M 47 Kensington MD         MCRRC   27:31  8:53 
   81  14/95     2/13     474 Melanie Mollica        F 43 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   27:34  8:54 
   82  68/129    9/15     809 Timothy Stinson        M 35 Olney MD              MCRRC   27:36  8:55 
   83  15/95     1/9       25 Cindy Cohen            F 50 Washington DC         MCRRC   27:37  8:55 
   84  69/129   10/15     751 Haydar Bulut           M 38 Washington DC         MCRRC   27:43  8:57 
   85  70/129    4/7       12 Don Libes              M 60 Potomac MD            MCRRC   27:45  8:57 
   86  71/129    7/9      314 Steven Thurber         M 52 Olney MD              MCRRC   27:50  8:59 
   87  72/129    8/9      191 Francis Parks          M 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC   27:52  9:00 
   88  73/129    8/12    2346 Don Erickson           M 45 Silver Spring MD              27:56  9:01 
   89  16/95     2/9      646 Monika Bachmann        F 52 Comus MD              MCRRC   28:08  9:05 
   90  74/129   13/15     738 David Sward            M 44 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   28:16  9:08 
   91  75/129   10/13     704 Hans D. Meurer         M 59 Hanover MD            MCRRC   28:26  9:11 
   92  17/95     3/13     316 Heather Sisan          F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:31  9:12 
   93  76/129    1/5       71 Robert Yarchoan        M 67 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   28:39  9:15 
   94  18/95     3/9       30 Lyudmyla Panashchenko  F 32 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   28:40  9:15 
   95  19/95     3/25    2400 Eva Colella            F 10 Gaithersburg MD               28:43  9:16 
   96  77/129    7/27    2146 Liam Holland           M 10 Rockville MD                  28:43  9:16 
   97  78/129    8/27    2397 Adrian Lloyd           M 11 Silver Spring MD              28:49  9:18 
   98  20/95     2/8      491 Angelique Bosse        F 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:50  9:18 
   99  79/129    9/27    2396 Nicolas Lloyd          M 11 Silver Spring MD              28:52  9:19 
  100  21/95     4/13    2147 Lisa Holland           F 41 Rockville MD                  28:52  9:19 
  101  80/129   10/27    2392 Chase Jones            M 11 Olney MD                      29:03  9:23 
  102  81/129    9/12     599 Amalendu Thakur        M 47 Germantown MD         MCRRC   29:05  9:23 
  103  82/129   11/13     665 John Streker           M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   29:12  9:25 
  104  22/95     3/8      475 Melanie Barzik         F 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   29:20  9:28 
  105  23/95     4/13     457 Kristen Pruitt         F 35 Sandy Spring MD       MCRRC   29:25  9:30 
  106  24/95     4/8     2326 Veronica Nicholas      F 46 Glenelg MD                    29:33  9:32 
  107  25/95     4/4      443 Sharon Chi             F 29 Rockville MD          MCRRC   29:41  9:35 
  108                     828                                                           29:44  9:36 
  109  26/95     1/5      821 Biyun Jin              F 55 Potomac MD            MCRRC   29:45  9:36 
  110  83/129   11/27    2379 Henry Hasselwander     M  7 Bethesda MD                   29:52  9:38 
  111  27/95     5/13     515 Jennifer Murphy        F 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   29:52  9:39 
  112  84/129   14/15    2380 Andy Hasselwander      M 43 Bethesda MD                   29:55  9:39 
  113  28/95     4/25     730 Elizabeth Fogg         F 12 Kensington MD         MCRRC   30:03  9:42 
  114  85/129    5/7      444 John Alvanis           M 63 Germantown MD         MCRRC   30:15  9:46 
  115  86/129   12/27    2406 Patrick Gannon         M 13 Rockville MD                  30:24  9:49 
  116  29/95     3/9      757 Julie Pavlin           F 53 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:25  9:49 
  117  87/129    2/5      165 Jeff Solar             M 65 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:42  9:55 
  118  30/95     5/25     125 Anna Arnold            F  9 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:48  9:57 
  119  88/129    3/5      327 Donald Schuirmann      M 68 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   31:06 10:02 
  120  31/95     4/9      748 Julie Donovan          F 54 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:11 10:04 
  121  32/95     2/5      484 Stephanie Daugherty    F 56 Olney MD              MCRRC   31:13 10:05 
  122  89/129   12/13     493 David Oliver           M 58 Potomac MD            MCRRC   31:15 10:05 
  123  90/129   10/12     737 Jason Mollica          M 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:28 10:10 
  124  91/129    2/7      721 Igor Lvovskyi          M 74 Derwood MD            MCRRC   31:41 10:13 
  125  33/95     1/1      469 Anne Forsha            F 67 Derwood MD            MCRRC   31:52 10:17 
  126  34/95     1/5      436 Kathryn Brown          F 62 Derwood MD            MCRRC   32:32 10:30 
  127  92/129   13/27    2385 Brendan Collyer        M 10 Rockville MD                  32:33 10:30 
  128  35/95     4/9      723 Jill Foley             F 31 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   32:34 10:31 
  129  93/129   11/12     454 Michael Collyer        M 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:36 10:31 
  130  36/95     5/9       14 Michelle Price         F 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   32:38 10:32 
  131  37/95     5/9      756 Lei Zhang              F 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:59 10:39 
  132  94/129   15/15     481 Rahul Banerjee         M 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:38 10:51 
  133  38/95     2/5      521 Michele McLeod         F 60 Olney MD              MCRRC   33:39 10:52 
  134  95/129    3/7      381 Walter Brown           M 74 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   33:49 10:55 
  135  96/129    9/10     753 Vikrant Gokhale        M 33 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   33:50 10:55 
  136  39/95     6/25     691 Audrey Blake           F 10 Kensington MD         MCRRC   33:54 10:56 
  137  40/95     3/5      340 Licia Scearce          F 56 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   33:54 10:57 
  138  97/129   12/12     692 Carl Blake             M 46 Kensington MD         MCRRC   33:56 10:57 
  139  41/95     6/13     752 Debra Spagnola         F 39 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:06 11:00 
  140  42/95     5/8     2150 Susan Bathalon         F 47 Bethesda MD                   34:15 11:03 
  141  43/95     6/8      275 Audrey Shen            F 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:20 11:05 
  142  98/129    4/5      689 Glen McLeod            M 65 Olney MD              MCRRC   34:25 11:07 
  143  44/95     7/8      747 Kimi Novak             F 47 Laurel MD             MCRRC   34:28 11:07 
  144  45/95     7/25    2322 Katie Miller           F  9 Damascus MD                   34:37 11:10 
  145  46/95     6/9      617 Elande Baro            F 34 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   34:46 11:13 
  146  99/129    2/2      728 Matthew Chua           M 15 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:49 11:14 
  147  47/95     8/25     724 Fara Giganti           F  8 Damascus MD           MCRRC   34:53 11:16 
  148  48/95     7/9       84 Jennifer Meyer         F 32 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:16 11:23 
  149  49/95     5/13    2403 Jennifer Marcano       F 40 Gaithersburg MD               35:18 11:24 
  150 100/129    4/7      494 Greg Chaconas          M 72 Washington DC         MCRRC   35:20 11:24 
  151  50/95     8/8     2365 Christine Homon        F 48 Olney MD                      35:25 11:26 
  152 101/129    5/7       29 George Sushinsky       M 71 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:29 11:27 
  153  51/95     6/13    2350 Anna Garlem            F 40 Stafford VA                   35:38 11:30 
  154  52/95     6/9      121 Sangeeta Bhargava      F 51 Potomac MD            MCRRC   35:44 11:32 
  155  53/95     1/1     2337 Diana Ramirez          F 23 Bethesda MA                   36:13 11:41 
  156  54/95     9/25    2323 Mary Miller            F  9 Damascus MD                   36:17 11:43 
  157  55/95     4/5      427 Tina Anderson          F 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   36:22 11:44 
  158 102/129    6/7      540 Bill Ho                M 74 Rockville MD          MCRRC   36:33 11:48 
  159                    5004                                                           36:45 11:52 
  160  56/95    10/25    2411 Lexi Riggs             F  7 Potomac MD                    37:20 12:03 
  161  57/95    11/25    2410 Bella                  F  8 Potomac MD                    37:22 12:04 
  162 103/129   14/27    2328 Billy Spelman          M 12 Silver Spring MD              37:41 12:10 
  163  58/95     7/13    2383 Vessica Chertlow       F 44 Kensington MD                 37:43 12:10 
  164  59/95    12/25    2343 Sophie Feng            F  7 Potomac MD                    37:50 12:13 
  165  60/95     7/9      733 Megan Carroll          F 54 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   37:51 12:13 
  166  61/95     3/5      663 Grace Shen             F 63 Potomac MD            MCRRC   37:58 12:15 
  167  62/95     4/5       63 Jeanne Larrison        F 63 Chesapeake Beach MD   MCRRC   38:13 12:20 
  168 104/129   15/27    2325 Jackson Nicholas       M 11 Glenelg MD                    38:52 12:33 
  169 105/129   11/15     710 Bhavesh Bhagat         M 37 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   39:04 12:37 
  170  63/95    13/25     285 Elina Lee              F 13 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:35 12:47 
  171  64/95     8/9      254 Laura Gu               F 54 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:52 12:52 
  172 106/129   16/27    2362 Ben Santos             M 11 Rockville MD                  40:03 12:55 
  173 107/129   17/27    2388 Zane Delice            M 11 Derwood MD                    40:08 12:57 
  174  65/95     8/13    2361 Paige Santos           F 44 Rockville MD                  40:16 13:00 
  175  66/95    14/25    2373 Megan Derby            F  9 Damascus MD                   41:02 13:14 
  176  67/95     9/13    2332 Erin Spelman           F 43 Silver Spring MD              41:03 13:15 
  177 108/129    1/1      244 J. Keith Ord           M 75 Potomac MD            MCRRC   41:26 13:22 
  178 109/129   13/13     267 Mansur Femi Mustapha   M 57 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   41:36 13:26 
  179  68/95     7/13    2336 Sandra Lang            F 38 Chevy Chase MD                42:14 13:38 
  180  69/95     8/13    2338 Milagros Urbancic      F 38 Bethesda MD                   42:15 13:38 
  181  70/95    15/25     742 Annabelle Kemp         F  9 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:23 13:41 
  182 110/129   10/10    2376 Allen Young            M 31 Damascus MD                   42:47 13:49 
  183  71/95    16/25    2375 Jenna Sherman          F  8 Damascus MD                   42:52 13:50 
  184  72/95     8/9      740 Jaime Kemp             F 34 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:53 13:50 
  185  73/95    17/25     744 Allie Kemp             F  6 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:54 13:51 
  186  74/95     9/13    2377 E. Marina Sherman      F 37 Damascus MD                   42:55 13:51 
  187 111/129    9/9     2331 Paul Spelman           M 50 Silver Spring MD              43:18 13:58 
  188 112/129   18/27    2317 Beckett Sessions       M  5 Damascus MD                   43:21 13:59 
  189 113/129   12/15    2321 Joshua Sessions        M 39 Damascus MD                   43:21 13:59 
  190  75/95    18/25    2330 Janie Spelman          F  8 Silver Spring MD              43:28 14:02 
  191  76/95     5/5      729 Camille Chua           F 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   45:44 14:46 
  192  77/95    19/25    2384 Mahlia Chertow         F  9 Kensington MD                 45:55 14:49 
  193  78/95    20/25    2408 Pamila Gruh Von Jolk   F  7 Washington DC                 46:06 14:52 
  194 114/129   13/15    2344 Yushi Feng             M 39 Rockville MD                  46:08 14:53 
  195  79/95    10/13    2320 Rachel Sessions        F 39 Damascus MD                   46:21 14:57 
  196  80/95    21/25    2318 Calianna Sessions      F  8 Damascus MD                   46:21 14:57 
  197 115/129   19/27    2367 Lucien Schor           M 11 Olney MD                      46:28 15:00 
  198  81/95     5/5      248 Lisa Schuster          F 61 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   48:54 15:47 
  199  82/95    10/13    2374 Christine Derby        F 40 Damascus MD                   48:56 15:47 
  200 116/129   20/27    2329 Jeremy Spelman         M 12 Silver Spring MD              48:56 15:47 
  201 117/129    5/5      249 Donald Klein           M 69 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   48:57 15:48 
  202 118/129   21/27    2381 Johannes Wielinga      M  9 Rockville MD                  49:03 15:50 
  203 119/129   14/15     741 Karl Kemp              M 38 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:23 15:56 
  204 120/129   22/27     743 Evan Kemp              M  6 Gaithersbur MD        MCRRC   49:27 15:57 
  205 121/129   23/27    2372 William Derby          M  5 Damascus MD                   49:30 15:58 
  206 122/129    6/7       56 Steven Ferguson        M 64 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:53 16:06 
  207 123/129   24/27    2390 Denis Reilly           M 11 Olney MD                      50:06 16:10 
  208  83/95    11/13    2333 Yemi Negash            F 36 Rockville MD                  50:07 16:10 
  209  84/95    11/13    2382 Cory Wielinga          F 44 Rockville MD                  50:09 16:11 
  210  85/95    12/13    2389 Ann Reilly             F 40 Olney MD                      50:16 16:13 
  211  86/95    13/13    2369 Angie Howerton         F 43 Damascus MD                   51:28 16:36 
  212 124/129   25/27    2368 Ben Howerton           M  7 Damascus MD                   51:28 16:36 
  213 125/129    7/7      657 Alan Landay            M 70 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:22 16:54 
  214 126/129   15/15    2394 John Lloyd             M 38 Silver Spring MD              52:50 17:03 
  215  87/95    22/25    2393 Natalia Lloyd          F  4 Silver Spring MD              52:50 17:03 
  216  88/95    12/13    2395 Jennifer Benitez       F 38 Silver Spring MD              52:50 17:03 
  217  89/95    23/25    2347 Olivia Egan            F  7 Damascus MD                   53:28 17:15 
  218  90/95    13/13    2349 Anna Egan              F 36 Damascus MD                   53:32 17:16 
  219  91/95    24/25    2348 Abigail Egan           F  5 Damascus MD                   53:32 17:16 
  220  92/95    25/25    2405 Sophia Montgomery      F  7 Woodbine MD                   53:57 17:24 
  221 127/129   26/27    2398 Alex Tuite             M 10 Rockville MD                  55:12 17:49 
  222 128/129   27/27    2391 Zion Delice            M  9 Derwood MD                    55:54 18:02 
  223 129/129    7/7     2319 Lynne Streb            M 60 Damascus MD                   57:49 18:39 
  224  93/95     1/1       78 Patricia Rich          F 78 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   57:54 18:41 
  225  94/95     9/9      671 Catherine Depeine      F 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:19:48 25:45 
  226  95/95     9/9     2327 Ketleen Florestal      F 54 Rockville MD                1:19:48 25:45 


 

Copyright © 2018 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.