Home / Race Results / Jingle Bell Jog 8K

Jingle Bell Jog 8K

                              Jingle Bell Jog
                     December 10, 2017   Rockville, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (AT) mcrrc (DOT) org by December 20, 2017
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/123    1/12     978 Ryan Hadley            M 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   29:08  5:52 
    2   2/123    2/12     280 Steven Moore           M 39 Kensington MD         MCRRC   29:33  5:57 
    3   3/123    1/15     321 Jim Dahlem             M 40 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   29:51  6:01 
    4   4/123    2/15     524 Yuji Funakoshi         M 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:12  6:05 
    5   5/123    3/12    1413 Rodney Rivera          M 37 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   30:25  6:08 
    6   6/123    3/15     219 Robert Palmer          M 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:41  6:11 
    7   7/123    4/15     473 Kelly Dunston          M 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:48  6:12 
    8   8/123    1/21     617 Rick Kern              M 51 Frederick MD          MCRRC   30:51  6:13 
    9   9/123    4/12      10 Yukun Fung             M 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   31:00  6:15 
   10  10/123    1/4      908 Marshall Lieder        M 19 Derwood MD            MCRRC   31:03  6:15 
   11  11/123    5/12    2741 Damjan Novoselnik      M 37 Olney MD                      31:11  6:17 
   12  12/123    1/9      838 Aaron Trulock          M 32 Derwood MD            MCRRC   31:12  6:17 
   13   1/147    1/2     1351 Anna Bosse             F 24 Rockville MD          MCRRC   31:57  6:26 
   14  13/123    2/9      556 Kevin Anderson         M 30 College Park MD       MCRRC   32:17  6:30 
   15  14/123    1/18      57 Marty Horan            M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   32:46  6:36 
   16   2/147    1/24     712 Michelle Miller        F 36 Damascus MD           MCRRC   32:55  6:38 
   17  15/123    2/18     514 William Clem           M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   33:00  6:39 
   18  16/123    3/9       60 Joel Wakesberg         M 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:09  6:41 
   19  17/123    3/18     424 Ted Poulos             M 56 McLean VA             MCRRC   33:11  6:41 
   20  18/123    4/18     111 Mark Adams             M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   33:17  6:42 
   21  19/123    1/15     641 Mark Mather            M 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   33:27  6:44 
   22  20/123    5/18     828 Jack Kammerer          M 55 Washington DC         MCRRC   33:37  6:46 
   23  21/123    2/21     240 Hector Montesinos      M 54 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC   33:57  6:50 
   24  22/123    2/4     1381 Kevin Vigil            M 19 Brentwood MD          MCRRC   34:07  6:52 
   25  23/123    5/15     208 Tedd Fenn              M 43 Celtic MD             MCRRC   34:10  6:53 
   26  24/123    1/2      672 Andrew Jerome          M 29 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:12  6:53 
   27  25/123    3/21     523 Stephen Cotter         M 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:14  6:54 
   28  26/123    4/21    2740 Daniel Quevedo         M 54 Gaithersburg MD               34:21  6:55 
   29  27/123    5/21    1407 Steven Chang           M 53 Potomac MD            MCRRC   34:22  6:55 
   30  28/123    6/15     330 Felix Wang             M 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:34  6:58 
   31   3/147    1/20     563 Jennifer Sample        F 42 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   34:41  6:59 
   32  29/123    6/18     376 Dave Keaton            M 57 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:50  7:01 
   33  30/123    7/15     489 Brian Hensel           M 44 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:53  7:02 
   34  31/123    3/4      776 William Reyes          M 16 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   34:57  7:02 
   35   4/147    2/24     507 Rachel Smith           F 38 Colesville MD         MCRRC   34:57  7:02 
   36  32/123    1/9      651 Ronald Black           M 62 Fairfield PA          MCRRC   35:05  7:04 
   37  33/123    6/21    1282 Eric Lawrence          M 50 Potomac MD            MCRRC   35:24  7:08 
   38  34/123    2/9      503 Bill Loomis            M 63 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:26  7:08 
   39  35/123    4/9      682 Brad Matanin           M 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:31  7:09 
   40   5/147    1/9      112 Ashlyn Sinclair        F 28 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:36  7:10 
   41   6/147    1/25    1146 Kial Young             F 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   35:41  7:11 
   42  36/123    6/12    1403 Brent Machado          M 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:49  7:13 
   43  37/123    7/21     130 Adam Kiely             M 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:50  7:13 
   44   7/147    1/6      887 Heather Fisher-Clarke  F 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:52  7:13 
   45   8/147    2/9      737 Kristen Serafin        F 29 Rockville MD          MCRRC   36:17  7:18 
   46  38/123    2/15      69 Trevor Myers           M 49 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   36:39  7:23 
   47  39/123    3/9      249 Kirk Gordon            M 61 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   36:46  7:24 
   48   9/147    2/6     2817 Leah Williams          F 33 Olney MD                      36:55  7:26 
   49  10/147    2/20     295 Gabriella Wood         F 41 Germantown MD         MCRRC   37:09  7:29 
   50  11/147    3/24     320 Colleen Dahlem         F 36 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   37:11  7:29 
   51  40/123    2/2      437 Matthew Sushinsky      M 27 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:14  7:30 
   52  41/123    7/18     808 Thomas Jagodits        M 57 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   37:15  7:30 
   53  42/123    8/15      39 Thomas Young           M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:44  7:36 
   54  43/123    8/18     725 Terry Eickel           M 55 Germatnown MD         MCRRC   38:04  7:40 
   55  44/123    7/12    2814 David Russell          M 35 Rockville MD                  38:08  7:41 
   56  12/147    3/6      544 Jayna Resman           F 30 College Park MD       MCRRC   38:10  7:41 
   57  45/123    8/21     753 Abiy Zewde             M 51 Olney MD              MCRRC   38:14  7:42 
   58  46/123    4/9      801 Michael Lieder         M 63 Derwood MD            MCRRC   38:20  7:43 
   59  13/147    3/20      84 Jennifer Douville      F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:24  7:44 
   60  14/147    1/18     650 Beverly Black          F 56 Fairfield PA          MCRRC   38:30  7:45 
   61  47/123    5/9      192 Koji Takeuchi          M 61 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:35  7:46 
   62  15/147    2/25    1278 Maria Rosales          F 47 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   38:52  7:50 
   63  16/147    4/20     639 Melanie Mollica        F 43 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   39:04  7:52 
   64  17/147    3/25    1058 Wendy Manning          F 45 Kensington MD         MCRRC   39:07  7:53 
   65  48/123    9/18     250 Douglas Watt           M 59 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   39:10  7:53 
   66  18/147    4/25       5 Andrea Keane-Myers     F 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:33  7:58 
   67  19/147    5/20     385 Agnese Arnold          F 40 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:40  7:59 
   68  20/147    5/25    1429 Shelli Beard           F 48 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   39:42  8:00 
   69  49/123   10/18     271 Patrick Kuhn           M 58 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   39:45  8:00 
   70  50/123    1/4      339 Brandon Kim            M 12 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   39:45  8:00 
   71  51/123    9/21    1424 Michael Badamo         M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   39:54  8:02 
   72  52/123    8/12     869 Terry Shin             M 35 Rockville MD          MCRRC   39:54  8:02 
   73  53/123    5/9     1411 Brian Knesel           M 33 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   39:59  8:03 
   74  21/147    2/18    1372 Jody Thayer            F 57 Potomac MD            MCRRC   40:07  8:05 
   75  22/147    4/6     2821 Erin Quinn             F 33 Unknown                       40:09  8:05 
   76  23/147    1/20    1237 Linda Brenner          F 54 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:11  8:05 
   77  54/123    6/9      724 Justin Senseney        M 31 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   40:20  8:07 
   78  24/147    6/25      47 Rachel Miller          F 47 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:21  8:07 
   79  55/123    9/12      36 Manuel Lopez           M 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:29  8:09 
   80  56/123    2/4     1081 Kieran Allan-Hadley    M 12 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   40:36  8:10 
   81  57/123   10/12    1148 Roman Kastin           M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:38  8:11 
   82  58/123   11/18     204 Thomas Foreman         M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   40:41  8:11 
   83  59/123    3/15      68 Conroy Zien            M 49 Germantown MD         MCRRC   40:42  8:12 
   84  60/123    4/15     276 Jean Nkamdon           M 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:42  8:12 
   85  25/147    7/25     896 Meredith Valmon        F 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:46  8:13 
   86  26/147    4/24    1406 Erica Kessler          F 39 North Bethesda MD     MCRRC   40:59  8:15 
   87  27/147    1/1     2745 Katherine Hirsche      F 14 Bethesda MD                   41:00  8:15 
   88  61/123    3/4      474 Finn Dunston           M 10 Rockville MD          MCRRC   41:06  8:17 
   89  62/123    7/9      258 Taylor Higley          M 32 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   41:07  8:17 
   90  28/147    3/18    1378 Heather Chen-Mayer     F 56 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   41:09  8:17 
   91  29/147    5/24    2749 Rebecca Bonco          F 37 Rockville MD                  41:15  8:18 
   92  30/147    6/20    1419 Melanie Barzik         F 44 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   41:24  8:20 
   93  31/147    6/24     540 Jennifer Murphy        F 36 Colesville MD         MCRRC   41:26  8:21 
   94  63/123    5/15      56 Paul Dexter            M 45 Derwood MD            MCRRC   41:30  8:21 
   95  64/123    1/3      597 Richard Jefferson      M 71 Germantown MD         MCRRC   41:33  8:22 
   96  32/147    7/20    1200 Najat Bouchkouj        F 40 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   41:38  8:23 
   97  33/147    8/25     440 Angelique Bosse        F 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   41:39  8:23 
   98  65/123    6/15     128 Tod Fishman            M 48 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   41:41  8:23 
   99  34/147    8/20     480 Heather Sisan          F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   41:52  8:26 
  100  66/123   10/21    1394 Paul Meloan            M 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:00  8:27 
  101  35/147    7/24    1182 Julia Andrews          F 39 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   42:10  8:29 
  102  36/147    9/20      24 Catherine Poole        F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:12  8:30 
  103  67/123   11/21     159 Francis Parks          M 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:19  8:31 
  104  68/123   12/21    1409 Jorge Marcos Pantelis  M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:22  8:32 
  105  69/123    9/15     137 Angelo Witten          M 41 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:28  8:33 
  106  70/123   10/15     414 Jamie Snyder           M 42 Germantown MD         MCRRC   42:31  8:34 
  107  37/147    9/25    1055 Caren Bancroft         F 47 Germantown MD         MCRRC   42:31  8:34 
  108  38/147    3/9     1127 Sharon Chi             F 29 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:39  8:35 
  109  71/123   13/21    1121 James Eppard           M 50 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   42:51  8:38 
  110  72/123   11/12    1434 Noe Fuentez            M 35 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   42:55  8:38 
  111  39/147    4/18    1420 Veronica Alvarez       F 56 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:55  8:38 
  112  40/147   10/20      73 Yvette Murphy          F 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:00  8:39 
  113  41/147   11/20      38 Jen Green              F 40 Derwood MD            MCRRC   43:05  8:40 
  114  42/147   10/25      33 Michell Fishman        F 47 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   43:05  8:40 
  115  43/147    2/20    2739 Janet Witkowski        F 52 Gaithersburg MD               43:07  8:41 
  116  44/147    8/24    1425 Rosemary Dann          F 35 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:08  8:41 
  117  73/123    7/15    1123 Dale Morey             M 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:19  8:43 
  118  74/123    6/9      333 John Alvanis           M 63 Germantown MD         MCRRC   43:45  8:48 
  119  75/123    1/8     2748 David Stinchcomb       M 67 Potomac MD                    43:47  8:49 
  120  76/123   14/21    1396 Robert Oslund          M 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   43:49  8:49 
  121  45/147    9/24     182 Margaret Harwell       F 37 Derwood MD            MCRRC   43:50  8:50 
  122  77/123   15/21     402 Steven Thurber         M 51 Olney MD              MCRRC   43:53  8:50 
  123  46/147    1/3      298 Lizzie Sadoff          F 67 Washington DC         MCRRC   43:55  8:51 
  124  78/123    4/4     1271 Matthew Sun            M 16 Potomac MD            MCRRC   44:03  8:52 
  125  47/147    5/6     1135 Martha Tellez          F 30 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC   44:07  8:53 
  126  79/123   11/15    1428 Scott Chidakel         M 44 Damascus MD           MCRRC   44:21  8:56 
  127  80/123    7/9     1255 Donald Chung           M 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC   44:26  8:57 
  128  81/123    8/15     343 Youngwoo Kim           M 49 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   44:27  8:57 
  129  48/147   11/25    1386 Mahtab Niyyati         F 46 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   44:56  9:03 
  130  82/123    9/15      88 Chuck Potter           M 46 Germantown MD         MCRRC   45:16  9:07 
  131  83/123   10/15     157 Jeff Halper            M 46 Derwood MD            MCRRC   45:32  9:10 
  132  49/147   10/24    2818 Elizabeth Hanratty     F 37 Gaithersburg MD               46:01  9:16 
  133  50/147    2/3     1239 Linda Hannam           F 65 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:08  9:17 
  134  51/147   12/25     640 Kimberly Taylor        F 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   46:16  9:19 
  135  52/147    5/18     572 Suzanne Picard         F 58 Kensington MD         MCRRC   46:29  9:21 
  136  84/123   16/21     573 Matthew Picard         M 54 Kensington MD         MCRRC   46:29  9:22 
  137  85/123   12/15    1408 Srikant Chandrasekhar  M 42 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   46:32  9:22 
  138  53/147    4/9     2816 Chrisrina Bowman       F 29 Silver Spring MD              46:45  9:25 
  139  54/147    1/5     1423 Emma Reichling         F 10 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:53  9:26 
  140  55/147   11/24    1422 Ute Reichling          F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:06  9:29 
  141  86/123    4/4     2747 Kilian Sastalla        M  8 Rockville MD                  47:34  9:35 
  142  87/123   13/15    2746 Volker Jansen          M 44 Rockville MD                  47:35  9:35 
  143  88/123   17/21     459 Dan Lee                M 51 Potomac MD            MCRRC   47:55  9:39 
  144  56/147   13/25    1427 Amy Tian               F 46 Potomac MD            MCRRC   47:56  9:39 
  145  57/147    1/2        7 Gretchen Bolton        F 72 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   48:02  9:40 
  146  58/147   12/24       9 Cortney Sloan          F 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:09  9:42 
  147  89/123    8/9      314 Tom Carter             M 62 Olney MD              MCRRC   48:12  9:42 
  148  59/147    5/9      618 Christina Bryant       F 28 Derwood MD            MCRRC   48:13  9:42 
  149  90/123   12/18    2820 J Michal Galway        M 58 Rockville MD                  48:14  9:43 
  150  60/147    2/2      719 Jessica Damiani        F 23 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:23  9:44 
  151  91/123   18/21    2807 Jim Sebastian          M 52 Silver Spring MD              48:30  9:46 
  152  61/147   14/25    1416 Jessica Adams          F 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:35  9:47 
  153  62/147   13/24     178 Emily Krause           F 37 Kensington MD         MCRRC   48:49  9:50 
  154  63/147    6/6     1224 Anna Njie-Konte        F 30 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:49  9:50 
  155  92/123   13/18    1384 Jack Levengard         M 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:51  9:50 
  156  64/147    2/5      384 Anna Arnold            F  9 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   48:55  9:51 
  157                       0 Unknown Runner              -                     MCRRC   48:56  9:51 
  158  65/147   14/24     928 Margarita Garcia Rita  F 37 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   48:57  9:51 
  159  93/123    2/8     1415 Duane Goddard          M 65 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   49:03  9:52 
  160  94/123    2/3      328 Walter Brown           M 73 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   49:07  9:53 
  161  66/147    6/18    1430 Lisa Johnston          F 55 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:08  9:53 
  162  67/147    3/20     215 Patricia Porter        F 54 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:09  9:54 
  163  68/147    4/20    1388 Sangeeta Bhargava      F 51 Potomac MD            MCRRC   49:10  9:54 
  164  95/123   11/15    1404 Gary Horowitz          M 47 Potomac MD            MCRRC   49:10  9:54 
  165  96/123   12/15     358 Rick Desper            M 49 Germantown MD         MCRRC   49:12  9:54 
  166  69/147    5/20     796 Teresita Cuesta        F 52 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:12  9:54 
  167  70/147    6/20     914 Mary Peterson          F 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:19  9:56 
  168  71/147    7/18    1263 Joanne Baick           F 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:26  9:57 
  169  97/123   19/21     327 Thomas O'Brien         M 54 Kensington MD         MCRRC   49:29  9:58 
  170  72/147    8/18     484 Clarissa Evans Brown   F 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:36  9:59 
  171  73/147    7/20     494 Pattie Friedman        F 52 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:43 10:00 
  172  98/123   14/15    1018 Prashanth Shetty       M 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:45 10:01 
  173  99/123   14/18    1393 William Brandt         M 55 Laytonsville MD       MCRRC   50:07 10:05 
  174  74/147    8/20    1392 Diane Brandt           F 54 Laytonsville MD       MCRRC   50:07 10:05 
  175 100/123   20/21    2808 Steve Hendrix          M 53 Silver Spring MD              50:21 10:08 
  176  75/147    9/20     117 Denise Anderson        F 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   50:22 10:08 
  177 101/123   15/18     934 Bob Coughlin           M 59 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   50:23 10:09 
  178  76/147    1/12     935 Debbie Salko           F 60 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   50:23 10:09 
  179 102/123    3/8     1433 William Stuart         M 66 Kensington MD         MCRRC   50:34 10:11 
  180 103/123    1/2      265 Bill Sollers           M 78 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   50:41 10:12 
  181  77/147   10/20     676 Ann Ferrero            F 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:01 10:16 
  182  78/147    9/18     350 Daphna Szanto          F 57 Germantown MD         MCRRC   51:11 10:18 
  183  79/147   12/20     396 Marusya Lazo           F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:12 10:18 
  184 104/123   15/15    2744 Shefa Gordon           M 41 Silver Spring MD              51:15 10:19 
  185  80/147    2/12     764 Kathryn Brown          F 61 Derwood MD            MCRRC   51:29 10:22 
  186 105/123    8/9     1201 Craig Smith            M 32 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   51:30 10:22 
  187  81/147   10/18     213 Bridget Simpson        F 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   51:30 10:22 
  188  82/147    6/9     1402 Mary Heinrichs         F 27 Columbia MD           MCRRC   51:42 10:24 
  189  83/147   15/24    1389 Jordyn Gamiel          F 35 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:45 10:25 
  190 106/123   21/21    1313 Ramy Radmanesh         M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:47 10:25 
  191  84/147   15/25     535 Karen Kincer           F 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:54 10:27 
  192  85/147   16/24     395 Alison Rivera          F 38 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   52:21 10:32 
  193 107/123    3/3      436 George Sushinsky       M 70 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:32 10:34 
  194 108/123    4/8      638 George Brush           M 65 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   52:50 10:38 
  195  86/147   11/20     839 Sharlene Deskins       F 53 Seabrook MD           MCRRC   53:05 10:41 
  196  87/147   16/25    2810 Laura Laudenberger     F 48 Rockville MD                  53:09 10:42 
  197  88/147    3/12    2750 Rebecca Lent           F 64 Bethesda MD                   53:13 10:43 
  198 109/123   16/18     930 Utpal Vasavada         M 59 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   53:14 10:43 
  199  89/147   12/20    2812 Annemieke Van Der Slui F 51 Poolesville MD                53:19 10:44 
  200  90/147   13/20     809 Anne Bromet-Jagodis    F 52 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   53:20 10:44 
  201  91/147   17/25    2811 Rachel Karton          F 49 Rockville MD                  53:24 10:45 
  202  92/147   14/20    1231 Karen Holcomb          F 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   53:28 10:46 
  203 110/123    5/8      807 Stan Pawlowski         M 68 Rockville MD          MCRRC   53:34 10:47 
  204  93/147    4/12      83 Diane Herndon          F 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC   53:35 10:47 
  205  94/147   11/18     369 Laura Collins          F 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   53:43 10:49 
  206 111/123    1/1     1373 Tom Cowley             M 80 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   53:44 10:49 
  207  95/147   15/20    2813 Terri Robertson        F 51 Rockville MD                  53:45 10:49 
  208  96/147   13/20    2809 Kris Hartley           F 44 Rockville MD                  53:45 10:49 
  209  97/147    5/12    2742 Linda Griffin          F 63 Rockville MD                  53:47 10:50 
  210  98/147   16/20    1270 Laura Gu               F 53 Potomac MS            MCRRC   53:49 10:50 
  211  99/147    6/12     291 Susan Byrne            F 61 Olney MD              MCRRC   54:12 10:55 
  212 112/123    9/9     1383 Scott Weinberg         M 30 Rockville MD          MCRRC   54:32 10:59 
  213 100/147   17/20     326 Susan O'Brien          F 54 Kensington MD         MCRRC   54:33 10:59 
  214 101/147   14/20    1075 Victoria Shi           F 41 Potomac MD            MCRRC   54:33 10:59 
  215 102/147   18/20     410 Gallya Gannot          F 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   54:34 10:59 
  216 103/147    7/9     1390 Caitlin Deal           F 27 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   54:34 10:59 
  217 104/147   15/20    1289 Anna Sattah            F 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   54:34 10:59 
  218 105/147   18/25    1395 Charlotte Oslund       F 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   54:35 10:59 
  219 106/147   19/25    1385 Julia Beres            F 48 Cabin John MD         MCRRC   54:35 10:59 
  220 107/147   20/25    1418 Diane Pancoska         F 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   55:01 11:05 
  221 113/123    6/8     1412 Barry Merritt          M 66 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   55:06 11:06 
  222 108/147    8/9     2743 Emily Heppen           F 29 Washington DC                 55:15 11:07 
  223 109/147   17/24    1417 Maria-Renee Gonzales   F 36 Silver Sping MD       MCRRC   55:32 11:11 
  224 110/147    3/5      382 Mia Arnold             F  7 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   56:01 11:16 
  225 111/147    7/12    1336 Gayatri Datti          F 62 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   56:31 11:23 
  226 114/123    7/8      877 Mark Zimmermann        M 65 Kensington MD         MCRRC   56:31 11:23 
  227 112/147    4/5      726 Selena He              F  3 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   56:45 11:25 
  228 113/147   21/25     648 Dao Zhou               F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   56:46 11:26 
  229 114/147   22/25    1400 Hillarie Turner        F 46 Kensington MD         MCRRC   57:00 11:28 
  230 115/147   23/25     600 Rebecca Sosa           F 46 Derwood MD            MCRRC   57:16 11:32 
  231 116/147    2/2      598 Judith Sitkin-Porzel   F 70 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   57:16 11:32 
  232 115/123   17/18     691 Jay Porter             M 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   57:18 11:32 
  233 117/147   16/20    1387 Jodi Scheckermann      F 41 North Bethesda MD     MCRRC   57:21 11:33 
  234 118/147   17/20     779 Mary Travaglini        F 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:21 11:33 
  235 119/147   12/18     260 Lily Burch             F 59 Potomac MD            MCRRC   57:22 11:33 
  236 120/147   13/18     299 Bonnie Suchman         F 59 Potomac MD            MCRRC   57:34 11:35 
  237 121/147   14/18      14 Sara Watt              F 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   57:35 11:35 
  238 122/147   18/24    2815 Kathryn Walters-Conte  F 39 Wheaton MD                    57:35 11:35 
  239 123/147   19/24    1421 Jennifer Lerman        F 35 Potomac MD            MCRRC   57:35 11:35 
  240 124/147   20/24    1405 Janet McLeod           F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:36 11:36 
  241 116/123   12/12    1410 John Strohm            M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:37 11:36 
  242 125/147   21/24    1426 Nooshin Kiankhooy      F 36 Olney MD              MCRRC   57:48 11:38 
  243 126/147   15/18    1398 Houria Madani          F 56 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   58:01 11:41 
  244 117/123   13/15    1142 Michael Rosenberg      M 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   58:21 11:45 
  245 127/147    8/12     203 Linda Foreman          F 60 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   58:48 11:50 
  246 118/123    2/2      658 J. Keith Ord           M 75 Potomac MD            MCRRC   58:55 11:51 
  247 128/147   24/25    1179 Elaine Thompson        F 49 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   59:15 11:55 
  248 129/147   16/18      94 Sarah Gallagher        F 57 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   59:45 12:01 
  249 130/147   19/20    1342 Regina Spallone        F 50 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   59:45 12:02 
  250 131/147    3/3       66 Wanda Walters          F 67 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   59:49 12:02 
  251 132/147   18/20    1431 Susan Reynolds         F 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:00:20 12:09 
  252 133/147   25/25    1501 Erica Kane             F 49 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC 1:00:50 12:15 
  253 134/147   22/24    1401 Darshini Trikedi       F 39 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC 1:01:10 12:19 
  254 135/147    9/9     1397 Constance Roberts      F 26 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:02:09 12:31 
  255 136/147   17/18    1414 Elizabeth Lindahl      F 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:03:19 12:45 
  256 119/123   18/18     194 Mansur Femi Mustapha   M 56 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:03:41 12:49 
  257 137/147    9/12    1262 Susan Kruger           F 60 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:04:11 12:55 
  258 138/147   10/12    1399 Susan Keller           F 62 College Park MD       MCRRC 1:04:11 12:55 
  259 139/147   19/20     355 Kristen Kahler         F 40 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC 1:04:20 12:57 
  260 120/123   14/15       8 Jim Farkas             M 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:04:20 12:57 
  261 140/147   23/24      79 Nicole Farris          F 37 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:05:46 13:14 
  262 141/147   20/20      43 Glenda Garcia          F 44 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:06:09 13:19 
  263 142/147   11/12     413 Gayle Roehm            F 64 Cabin John MD         MCRRC 1:06:51 13:27 
  264 143/147    5/5      576 Elina Lee              F 13 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:06:59 13:29 
  265 121/123   15/15     577 Adam Lee               M 46 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:07:00 13:29 
  266 144/147   20/20     840 Teresa Estrada Perez   F 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:09:05 13:54 
  267 145/147   24/24    1138 Laura Melia            F 38 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:09:05 13:54 
  268 146/147   18/18    1391 Jeanette Johnson       F 58 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:09:06 13:55 
  269 122/123    9/9       53 Steven Ferguson        M 64 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:12:04 14:30 
  270 123/123    8/8      479 Alan Landay            M 69 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:12:21 14:34 
  271 147/147   12/12      62 Carol Lavrich          F 62 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:21:31 16:24 


 

Copyright © 2017 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.