Home / Race Results / Candy Cane City 5K

Candy Cane City 5K

                            Candy Cane City 5K
                    November 12, 2017   Chevy Chase, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                      (Official Results By Net Time)
   Send corrections to club_race_results.mcrrc.org by November 21, 2017
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/102    1/6      957 Calvin Bannister       M 27 Hyattsville MD        MCRRC   17:17   17:16  5:34 
    2   2/102    1/3      571 Joseph Kilmer          M 18 Rockville MD          MCRRC   18:04   18:03  5:49 
    3   3/102    1/15     810 David Storper          M 44 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   18:35   18:33  5:59 
    4   4/102    1/8     2918 Maksym Petrenko        M 35 Crofton MD                    18:40   18:38  6:00 
    5   5/102    2/15     321 Jim Dahlem             M 40 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   18:50   18:49  6:04 
    6   6/102    3/15     951 Auke Mahar-Piersma     M 44 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   18:58   18:56  6:06 
    7   7/102    2/8       10 Yukun Fung             M 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:14   20:12  6:31 
    8   8/102    1/2      637 Taylor Williamsson     M 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:33   20:31  6:37 
    9   9/102    4/15     524 Yuji Funakoshi         M 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:54   20:50  6:43 
   10  10/102    5/15      81 Kevin Arista           M 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   20:56   20:53  6:44 
   11   1/103    1/2     1351 Anna Bosse             F 24 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:59   20:57  6:45 
   12  11/102    1/8      570 Matthew Kilmer         M 13 Rockville MD          MCRRC   21:00   20:57  6:45 
   13  12/102    1/5      514 William Clem           M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   21:11   21:07  6:48 
   14  13/102    6/15    2591 Tom Benson             M 41 Silver Spring MD              21:19   21:14  6:50 
   15  14/102    2/5      111 Mark Adams             M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:22   21:19  6:52 
   16  15/102    2/6      672 Andrew Jerome          M 29 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:32   21:32  6:56 
   17  16/102    3/6      627 Francisco Reyes        M 26 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   25:43   21:35  6:57 
   18  17/102    7/15    1367 Martin Jhingory        M 42 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   22:11   21:38  6:58 
   19  18/102    2/3      460 Richard Reyes          M 18 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   21:50   21:44  7:00 
   20  19/102    3/8      788 Tim Creed              M 35 Cabin John MD         MCRRC   21:48   21:46  7:01 
   21   2/103    1/10    2714 Meredith Gotma         F 12 Olney MD                      22:00   21:54  7:03 
   22   3/103    1/9      507 Rachel Smith           F 37 Colesville MD         MCRRC   22:17   22:14  7:10 
   23  20/102    8/15     489 Brian Hensel           M 44 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   22:19   22:15  7:10 
   24  21/102    3/3      776 William Reyes          M 16 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   22:33   22:29  7:15 
   25  22/102    9/15    1364 Mathan Harshman        M 43 Washington DC         MCRRC   23:12   22:33  7:16 
   26   4/103    1/4     2600 Catie Skibo            F 33 Kensington MD                 23:08   23:02  7:25 
   27  23/102    1/6       42 John Way               M 52 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   23:13   23:08  7:27 
   28   5/103    1/8      112 Ashlyn Sinclair        F 28 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   24:33   23:10  7:28 
   29  24/102    2/8      281 Liam Edmonds-Moore     M 10 Kensington MD         MCRRC   23:28   23:23  7:32 
   30  25/102    4/8      280 Steven Moore           M 39 Kensington MD         MCRRC   23:28   23:24  7:32 
   31  26/102   10/15     184 Brian Marron           M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   23:57   23:24  7:32 
   32  27/102    1/7       69 Trevor Myers           M 49 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   23:35   23:31  7:34 
   33   6/103    1/2      552 Perrin Myers           F 15 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   23:52   23:50  7:40 
   34  28/102    4/6      437 Matthew Sushinsky      M 26 Rockville MD          MCRRC   24:01   23:54  7:42 
   35   7/103    2/10    2715 Grace Finnegan         F 11 Rockville MD                  24:04   23:59  7:43 
   36   8/103    3/10    2713 Caroline Gotzman       F 12 Olney MD                      24:05   23:59  7:44 
   37   9/103    1/8     1357 Alida Anderson         F 47 Potomac MD            MCRRC   24:06   24:00  7:44 
   38  29/102   11/15     237 Alan Mulindwa          M 44 Columbia MD           MCRRC   24:08   24:04  7:45 
   39  10/103    1/6      683 Shannon Ross           F 44 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   24:43   24:06  7:46 
   40  11/103    2/8      694 Jordan Creed           F 29 Cabin John MD         MCRRC   24:46   24:11  7:47 
   41  30/102    2/6      753 Abiy Zewde             M 51 Olney MD              MCRRC   24:26   24:17  7:49 
   42  31/102    1/7      285 Michael Mason          M 61 Spencerville MD       MCRRC   24:35   24:28  7:53 
   43  32/102    5/8       59 Daniel Rubin           M 38 Kensington MD         MCRRC   25:11   24:37  7:56 
   44  33/102    5/6     2909 Matthew Love           M 28 Baltimore MD                  25:15   24:42  7:57 
   45  12/103    2/9     2914 Jessica Love           F 35 Silver Spring MD              25:34   24:51  8:00 
   46  34/102    2/7      192 Koji Takeuchi          M 61 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:00   24:51  8:00 
   47  13/103    2/2     1361 Michelle Kilmer        F 17 Rockville MD          MCRRC   24:55   24:52  8:00 
   48  35/102    2/7      276 Jean Nkamdon           M 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   25:29   24:55  8:01 
   49  36/102    3/7      249 Kirk Gordon            M 61 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   25:19   25:13  8:07 
   50  37/102    3/6       54 Eric Johnston          M 53 Ellicott City MD      MCRRC   25:20   25:15  8:08 
   51  38/102    3/7       26 Kam Yee                M 47 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:26   25:20  8:10 
   52  14/103    2/8        5 Andrea Keane-Myers     F 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   25:30   25:23  8:11 
   53  15/103    3/9     1182 Julia Andrews          F 38 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   25:38   25:30  8:13 
   54  39/102    1/4     1352 John Patterson         M 68 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   25:49   25:42  8:16 
   55  40/102    6/8     1148 Roman Kastin           M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:33   25:57  8:21 
   56  41/102    3/5      271 Patrick Kuhn           M 57 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   26:40   26:00  8:22 
   57  16/103    2/6     1363 Kathryn Chiariello     F 43 Washington DC         MCRRC   27:12   26:24  8:30 
   58  42/102    1/7      597 Richard Jefferson      M 71 Germantown MD         MCRRC   27:05   26:30  8:32 
   59  17/103    3/8      440 Angelique Bosse        F 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:46   26:39  8:35 
   60  43/102    4/6      159 Francis Parks          M 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   27:36   26:59  8:41 
   61  44/102    2/7      443 Donald Hensel          M 73 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   27:39   27:02  8:42 
   62  45/102    7/8     2926 Matthew Spence         M 36 Silver Spring MD              27:53   27:03  8:43 
   63  46/102    4/7     2905 Michael Buckley        M 49 Silver Spring MD              27:45   27:07  8:44 
   64  18/103    4/10    2589 Joeli Serra            F 12 Bethesda MD                   27:17   27:11  8:45 
   65  19/103    3/8     2901 Christina Washington   F 27 Silver Spring VA              27:55   27:19  8:48 
   66  47/102   12/15    1362 David Sward            M 43 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   27:56   27:20  8:48 
   67  20/103    4/8      551 Amy Moskowitz          F 47 Kensington MD         MCRRC   28:06   28:00  9:01 
   68  21/103    1/3      298 Lizzie Sadoff          F 67 Washington DC         MCRRC   28:39   28:04  9:02 
   69  22/103    1/4     2911 Stephanie Bruce        F 50 Washington DC                 28:13   28:05  9:03 
   70  48/102    3/8       70 Franklin Arista        M  9 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   28:18   28:13  9:05 
   71  49/102    1/1     2917 Robert Lyons           M 23 Denison IA                    28:47   28:13  9:05 
   72  50/102    5/7     2592 Mike McVicker          M 49 Washington DC                 29:00   28:22  9:08 
   73  51/102    4/7     2599 Tom Carty              M 61 Kensington MD                 29:19   28:32  9:11 
   74  52/102            2608 Brian Liss             M    Rockville MD                  29:02   28:54  9:19 
   75  53/102    3/7     1107 Igor Lvovskyi          M 73 Derwood MD            MCRRC   29:34   28:58  9:20 
   76  54/102    5/7      333 John Alvanis           M 63 Germantown MD         MCRRC   29:09   29:01  9:21 
   77  23/103            2628 Alicia Markowitz       F    Rockville MD                  30:04   29:02  9:21 
   78  24/103    5/8       55 Cindy Cohen            F 49 Washington DC         MCRRC   29:56   29:16  9:25 
   79  55/102    4/8     2590 Henri Serra            M 10 Bethesda MD                   29:27   29:20  9:27 
   80  25/103    4/8     1186 Sarah Gorney           F 29 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:02   29:21  9:27 
   81  26/103    4/9     2595 Sandra Land            F 37 Chevy Chase MD                29:55   29:21  9:27 
   82  27/103    2/2      719 Jessica Damiani        F 23 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:22   29:21  9:27 
   83  28/103    2/4      119 Erin Velez             F 33 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:17   29:35  9:32 
   84  29/103    1/8      484 Clarissa Evans Brown   F 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:43   30:03  9:40 
   85  30/103    2/4     2594 Beth Dresing           F 54 Rockville MD                  30:52   30:09  9:43 
   86  31/103    6/8     2593 Nikki Gettinger        F 47 Silver Spring MD              30:51   30:09  9:43 
   87  32/103    5/8     2910 Emily Prince           F 29 Baltimore MD                  31:00   30:14  9:44 
   88  56/102    6/7     2596 Andrew Fan             M 49 Falls Church MD               31:18   30:15  9:44 
   89  33/103    2/8      572 Suzanne Picard         F 58 Kensington MD         MCRRC   31:05   30:24  9:47 
   90  57/102   13/15     773 Pankaj Mendiratta      M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   31:26   30:25  9:48 
   91  34/103    2/3      124 Ruth Unglesbee         F 69 Olney MD              MCRRC   31:19   30:39  9:52 
   92  35/103            2618 Emily Grogan           F    Rockville MD                  32:04   30:41  9:53 
   93  58/102    1/3      265 Bill Sollers           M 78 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   31:17   30:41  9:53 
   94  36/103    3/4     2925 Erika Spence           F 32 Silver Spring MD              31:36   30:46  9:54 
   95  59/102    6/7     1353 Bob Wise               M 62 Potomac MD            MCRRC   31:38   30:48  9:55 
   96  37/103    5/10     384 Anna Arnold            F  9 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:41   30:58  9:58 
   97  60/102   14/15     383 Nathan Arnold          M 41 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:41   30:58  9:58 
   98  38/103    3/6     1365 Catherine Paparizos    F 42 Kensingon MD          MCRRC   32:02   31:04 10:00 
   99  61/102    2/3      525 Louis Shapiro          M 76 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   32:15   31:28 10:08 
  100  62/102            2659 Stven Wilks            M    Rockville                     31:32   31:32 10:09 
  101  63/102    5/8      856 Kiran Nadanam          M 11 Clarksbug MD          MCRRC   32:21   31:39 10:12 
  102  39/103    3/8      245 Licia Scearce          F 56 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   32:38   31:53 10:16 
  103  64/102    4/7      328 Walter Brown           M 73 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   32:31   31:54 10:16 
  104  65/102    2/2     1201 Craig Smith            M 32 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   32:38   31:55 10:17 
  105  66/102    5/7      436 George Sushinsky       M 70 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:48   31:55 10:17 
  106  67/102    8/8     1223 Suleyman Konte         M 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:24   31:58 10:18 
  107  40/103    6/10     382 Mia Arnold             F  7 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   32:50   32:06 10:20 
  108  41/103    4/6      385 Agnese Arnold          F 40 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   32:50   32:07 10:20 
  109  68/102    6/6      630 Philip D'Agnese        M 26 Derwood MD            MCRRC   32:43   32:08 10:21 
  110  42/103    7/10    2598 Sara Chou              F 12 Rockville MD                  32:52   32:10 10:21 
  111  43/103    5/6      222 Robin Shepherd         F 44 Derwood MD            MCRRC   32:57   32:15 10:23 
  112  44/103    4/8      350 Daphna Szanto          F 57 Germantown MD         MCRRC   32:54   32:18 10:24 
  113  45/103    3/3      259 Alice Franks           F 69 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:23   32:37 10:30 
  114  69/102    4/5      934 Bob Coughlin           M 59 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   33:37   32:45 10:33 
  115  70/102    6/7      721 Bill Ho                M 74 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:21   32:46 10:33 
  116  46/103    1/3      935 Debbie Salko           F 60 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   33:39   32:48 10:34 
  117  47/103    3/4      326 Susan O'Brien          F 54 Kensington MD         MCRRC   33:43   32:52 10:35 
  118  71/102    5/6      459 Dan Lee                M 51 Potomac MD            MCRRC   34:02   33:05 10:39 
  119  48/103    7/8     2597 Amy Tian               F 46 Potomac MD                    34:02   33:05 10:39 
  120  49/103    6/6     2920 Audrey Shen            F 44 Rockville MD                  33:55   33:11 10:41 
  121  50/103    5/8      351 Tina Anderson          F 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:15   33:12 10:41 
  122  51/103    4/4     1224 Anna Njie-Konte        F 30 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   38:50   33:13 10:42 
  123  72/102    2/4      807 Stan Pawlowski         M 68 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:33   33:40 10:50 
  124  52/103    6/8     2916 Annie Fullas           F 26 Washington DC                 34:23   33:49 10:53 
  125  53/103    5/9     1355 Kirsten Schwiesow      F 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:01   34:02 10:58 
  126  73/102    7/7     1366 Donald Bosse           M 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:06   34:03 10:58 
  127  54/103    8/10    2928 Ema Djordjevic         F 10 Rockville MD                  34:07   34:07 10:59 
  128  55/103    1/4     1210 Clare Imholtz          F 71 Beltsville MD         MCRRC   34:57   34:21 11:04 
  129  74/102   15/15    2927 Bratislav Djordjevic   M 42 Rockville MD                  35:15   34:30 11:07 
  130  75/102            2644 Andrew Di Resta        M    Rockville MD                  35:39   34:38 11:09 
  131  56/103            2632 Nicole Resta           F    Rockville MD                  35:39   34:38 11:09 
  132  57/103    6/9      278 Amanda Edmonds         F 39 Kensington MD         MCRRC   36:03   35:03 11:17 
  133  58/103    7/8     2919 Linnae O'Flahavan      F 26 Rockville MD                  36:18   35:14 11:21 
  134  76/102    6/6      139 Richard Canter         M 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   36:13   35:28 11:25 
  135  77/102            2635 Jasper Lester          M    Rockville MD                  37:13   35:33 11:27 
  136  78/102    6/8      283 James Edmonds-Moore    M  7 Kensington MD         MCRRC   35:34   35:34 11:27 
  137  79/102    3/4      448 Joe Coblentz           M 67 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:10   36:30 11:45 
  138  59/103    7/9     2902 Anubha Bawa            F 37 Rockville MD                  37:49   36:54 11:53 
  139  60/103            2631 Elizabeth Lester       F    Rockville MD                  37:15   37:15 12:00 
  140  61/103    2/4     1360 Bet Glover             F 72 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:35   38:14 12:19 
  141  80/102    7/7      658 J. Keith Ord           M 74 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:33   38:16 12:19 
  142  81/102    3/3     1354 Ronald Chiariello      M 78 Rockville MD          MCRRC   39:59   39:00 12:33 
  143  82/102    7/8     1358 Camplello Anderson     M  8 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:24   39:18 12:39 
  144  83/102            2609 Monty Foley            M    Rockville MD                  40:28   39:31 12:44 
  145  62/103    8/8     2935 Jennifer Halper        F 45 Derwood MD                    41:09   40:18 12:59 
  146  84/102    1/2     1178 Dan Morgan             M 80 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   41:34   40:23 13:00 
  147  85/102    4/4      134 Martin Kiebert         M 66 Germantown MD         MCRRC   41:34   40:53 13:10 
  148  63/103    8/9      379 Naureen Alam           F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:18   41:29 13:22 
  149  64/103    9/10    1359 Leila Alam             F  9 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:20   41:31 13:22 
  150  86/102    7/7     1356 Lenny Campello         M 61 Potomac MD            MCRRC   42:17   41:34 13:23 
  151  65/103    9/9      772 Nidhi Sachdeva         F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:29   41:34 13:23 
  152  87/102            2636 Eric Pesanelli         M    Rockville MD                  46:19   45:04 14:31 
  153  66/103    6/8     1190 Cynthia Lacey          F 57 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   46:57   45:47 14:44 
  154  67/103            2611 Jennifer Pesanelli     F    Rockville MD                  47:34   46:20 14:55 
  155  68/103            2620 Kristen Mosbaek        F    Rockville MD                  47:38   46:22 14:56 
  156  88/102    8/8      849 Ryan Nadanam           M 11 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   47:25   46:43 15:03 
  157  69/103            2648 Patricia Brown         F    Rockville MD                  47:49   46:45 15:03 
  158  70/103            2658 Hannah Wilks           F    Rockville                     49:07   47:43 15:22 
  159  71/103            2657 Jessica Arnold         F    Rockville                     49:08   47:43 15:22 
  160  72/103            2621 Rona Schwartz          F    Rockville MD                  49:08   47:44 15:22 
  161  73/103            2661 Jasmime Wiggins        F    Rockville                     47:56   47:56 15:26 
  162  89/102    2/2      183 Robert Smith           M 83 Dickerson MD          MCRRC   48:58   48:19 15:33 
  163  74/103    2/3     2922 Sharon Flank           F 60 Washington DC                 49:35   48:21 15:34 
  164  75/103    4/4     2921 Miriam Nemetz          F 54 Washington DC                 49:35   48:21 15:34 
  165  76/103            2606 Pam Clark              F    Rockville MD                  50:02   48:24 15:35 
  166  77/103            2603 Michele Conward        F    Rockville MD                  50:04   48:28 15:36 
  167  78/103            2615 Vanessa Van Der Have   F    Rockville MD                  50:04   48:29 15:37 
  168  79/103            2653 Ellen Feeney           F    Rockville MD                  50:09   48:31 15:37 
  169  80/103            2617 Ayanna Cooke-Chen      F    Rockville MD                  50:32   49:14 15:51 
  170  81/103    7/8     2908 Pikwan Takeuchi        F 56 Rockville MD                  51:32   50:24 16:14 
  171  82/103    8/8     2923 Kajal Vasavada         F 26 Chevy Chase MD                51:35   50:33 16:16 
  172  83/103    3/3     2915 Rebecca Lent           F 64 Chevy Chase MD                51:35   50:33 16:16 
  173  90/102    5/5      741 Steven Jarman          M 57 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   51:22   50:35 16:17 
  174  84/103            2616 Katie Dunn             F    Rockville MD                  51:56   50:42 16:19 
  175  91/102            2637 Rick Dunn              M    Rockville MD                  52:08   50:54 16:23 
  176  85/103    3/4      628 Tetiana Aleksandrova   F 72 Rockville MD          MCRRC   53:05   51:39 16:38 
  177  92/102            2650 Tom Scafide            M    Rockville MD                  53:20   52:24 16:52 
  178  86/103            2660 Lauren Miller          F    Rockville                     53:57   52:35 16:56 
  179  87/103            2666 Sharon Miller          F    Rockville                     54:02   52:42 16:58 
  180  93/102            2646 Jerry Miller           M    Rockville MD                  54:06   52:45 16:59 
  181  88/103            2665 Donna Anderson         F    Rockville                     54:12   52:49 17:00 
  182  89/103    4/4      502 Julie Trapp            F 73 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   54:15   53:03 17:05 
  183  90/103    1/1       76 Patricia Rich          F 77 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   54:16   53:04 17:05 
  184  91/103   10/10    2907 Akemi Takeuchi         F 13 Rockville MD                  54:23   53:14 17:08 
  185  92/103            2645 Phoenix Chen           F    Rockville MD                  55:09   53:50 17:20 
  186  94/102            2656 Frank Anderson         M    Rockville                     55:09   54:02 17:24 
  187  93/103            2605 Rebecca Waldrop        F    Rockville MD                  55:08   54:03 17:24 
  188  94/103            2614 Liz Glines             F    Rockville MD                  55:47   54:11 17:27 
  189  95/103            2652 Lisa Waldrop           F    Rockville MD                  55:24   54:18 17:29 
  190  95/102            2604 Willis Chen            M    Rockville MD                  55:39   54:19 17:29 
  191  96/102            2643 Cypress Chen           M    Rockville MD                  55:39   54:19 17:29 
  192  97/102            2647 Paul Waldrop           M    Rockville MD                  55:26   54:21 17:30 
  193  96/103    8/8      740 Christina Canfield     F 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   55:23   54:36 17:35 
  194  97/103            2668 Barbara Cochran        F    Rockville                     56:15   54:37 17:35 
  195  98/103            2649 Eleanor Scafide        F    Rockville MD                  55:38   54:41 17:36 
  196  98/102            2613 Gary Altman            M    Rockville MD                  55:49   55:49 17:58 
  197  99/103            2623 Coryn Rosenstock       F    Rockville MD                  56:18   56:18 18:07 
  198 100/103            2639 Kim Plascjak           F    Rockville MD                1:01:27   59:58 19:18 
  199 101/103            2607 Kathy Roberts          F    Rockville MD                1:01:27   59:58 19:18 
  200 102/103            2622 Absera Gebreysus       F    Rockville MD                1:02:04 1:00:36 19:31 
  201  99/102            2640 Paul Plascjak          M    Rockville MD                1:02:06 1:00:36 19:31 
  202 100/102            2641 Rex Roberts            M    Rockville MD                1:02:07 1:00:37 19:31 
  203 101/102            2602 Yohannes Gebreysus     M    Rockville MD                1:02:00 1:02:00 19:58 
  204 103/103            2663 Jennifer Owens         F    Rockville                   1:05:00 1:03:19 20:23 
  205 102/102            2662 Scott Cassidy          M    Rockville                   1:05:02 1:03:22 20:24 


 

Copyright © 2017 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.