Home / Race Results / Wood Acres Jogfest 5K

Wood Acres Jogfest 5K

                           Wood Acres Jogfest 5K
                        May 13, 2017   Bethesda, MD

          Timing & Scoring By Montgomery County Road Runners Club

                   Address Corrections to rms@mcrrc.org

                   Official Results, Sorted By Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown         Gun Tim Net Tim    
===== ======== ===== ===================== = == ================ ======= ======= 
    1   1/58     112 Nick Adams            M 23 Bethesda MD        18:27   18:24 
    2   1/12     240 Dylan Madden          M 17 Bethesda MD        18:53   18:49 
    3   2/58     333 David Storper         M 44 Bethesda MD        19:11   19:06 
    4   2/12     284 Riley Place           M 17 Bethesda MD        19:18   19:16 
    5   3/58     115 James Albertine       M 34 Bethesda MD        21:18   21:14 
    6   4/58     331 Greg Steis            M 51 Bethesda MD        22:10   22:02 
    7   5/58     349 Fred Turner           M 39 Bethesda MD        22:18   22:03 
    8   6/58     292 William Rawson        M 34 Bethesda MD        22:26   22:21 
    9   7/58     317 Franklin Silva Netto  M 46 Bethesda MD        22:38   22:33 
   10   8/58     352 Scott Wallace         M 49 Bethesda MD        23:13   22:59 
   11   1/36     231 Endric Lotsch         M  9 Bethesda MD        23:48   23:00 
   12   1/12     419 Natalie Desarbo       F 14 Bethesda           23:28   23:03 
   13   2/36     321 Matthew Sonne         M 10 Bethesda MD        23:06   23:03 
   14   9/58     326 Thomas Spangler, III  M 28 Canton MD          23:12   23:06 
   15   3/36     271 Tim Nickerson         M  9 Bethesda MD        23:13   23:10 
   16  10/58     320 Matt Sonne            M 46 Bethesda MD        23:45   23:31 
   17  11/58     241 Scott Madden          M 54 Bethesda MD        24:15   23:59 
   18   1/68     282 Viktorija Petrikaite  F 34 Arlington VA       24:21   24:12 
   19  12/58     192 Bret Hester           M 45 Bethesda MD        24:22   24:13 
   20   4/36     193 Cal Hester            M 10 Bethesda MD        24:22   24:19 
   21   5/36     198 Sebastian Hume        M 10 Bethesda MD        24:26   24:22 
   22   3/12     226 Jared Lesley          M 16 Bethesda MD        25:29   24:33 
   23  13/58     380 Marc Zwillinger       M 47 Bethesda MD        24:47   24:37 
   24   4/12     328 Dylan Spicer          M 16 Bethesda MD        24:58   24:46 
   25   6/36     140 Zach Cantor           M 10 Bethesda MD        24:59   24:58 
   26   2/68     135 Renee Butler          F 56 Bethesda MD        25:10   25:00 
   27   7/36     259 Jack Mershon          M 10 Bethesda MD        25:08   25:06 
   28  14/58     130 Philip Bottern        M 54 Bethesda MD        26:15   25:23 
   29   1/40     289 Louisa Ralston        F 11 Bethesda MD        25:40   25:36 
   30   3/68     110 Kial Young            F 48 Bethesda MD        25:42   25:36 
   31   1/9      255 Jack McShane          M  8 Bethesda MD        26:10   25:43 
   32   4/68     194 Barbro Hexeberg       F 47 Bethesda MD        26:27   26:00 
   33  15/58     139 Neil Cantor           M 45 Bethesda MD        26:14   26:01 
   34   8/36     342 Ari Tjoervason        M 10 Bethesda MD        31:57   26:07 
   35   5/12     323 Will Sonne            M 13 Bethesda MD        26:37   26:09 
   36  16/58     148 Peter Coleman         M 39 Bethesda MD        27:20   26:26 
   37   2/9      147 Max Coleman           M  7 Bethesda MD        27:20   26:29 
   38  17/58     361 Howard Weiss          M 59 Bethesda MD        26:59   26:30 
   39  18/58     229 Alexander Lotsch      M 45 Bethesda MD        27:33   26:44 
   40  19/58     407 Alberto Garcia        M 56 Bethesda MD        27:05   26:48 
   41   5/68     253 Kristin McGovern      F 46 Bethesda MD        27:25   27:10 
   42  20/58     274 Josh Nickerson        M 48 Bethesda MD        27:41   27:12 
   43   6/12     154 Alex Dacu             M 13 Bethesda MD        27:32   27:28 
   44   9/36     128 Laurits Bottern       M 10 Bethesda MD        27:48   27:43 
   45  10/36     403 Juan-Cruz Markarian   M 10 Bethesda MD        27:46   27:44 
   46  21/58     141 Daniel Castleberry    M 39 Bethesda MD        27:55   27:47 
   47  11/36     335 Reed Swearingen       M 11 Bethesda MD        27:53   27:50 
   48   2/40     142 Sophie Castleberry    F  9 Bethesda MD        27:55   27:51 
   49   2/12     322 Olivia Sonne          F 12 Bethesda MD        27:53   27:52 
   50   3/9      170 Sawyer Garre          M  8 Bethesda MD        28:04   28:02 
   51  22/58     169 Daniel Freihofer      M 40 Bethesda MD        28:41   28:19 
   52   7/12     272 Sam Nickerson         M 14 Bethesda MD        28:50   28:22 
   53   3/40     220 Sylvia Last           F  9 Bethesda MD        28:31   28:29 
   54   3/12     329 Tess Spicer           F 14 Bethesda MD        28:41   28:30 
   55   4/12     411 Daisy Hester          F 13 Bethesda MD        28:36   28:32 
   56   4/40     171 Natalie Garre         F 11 Bethesda MD        28:38   28:37 
   57   8/12     421 Ethan Wagner          M 13 Bethesda           28:49   28:41 
   58  23/58     133 James Brinkman        M 48 Bethesda MD        28:57   28:42 
   59  12/36     304 Justin Rommel         M 10 Bethesda MD        28:49   28:45 
   60  24/58     266 Eric Moseman          M 42 Bethesda MD        28:59   28:51 
   61  13/36     267 Leo Moseman           M  9 Bethesda MD        28:56   28:52 
   62   5/40     132 Sophia Brinkman       F 11 Bethesda MD        28:55   28:53 
   63   9/12     235 Andrew Ludwin         M 12 Bethesda MD        29:08   29:02 
   64  25/58     291 David Rand            M 47 Bethesda MD        29:10   29:02 
   65   5/12     113 Holly Adams           F 14 Bethesda MD        29:28   29:05 
   66  10/12     360 Nate Weinstock        M 12 Washington DC      29:12   29:05 
   67  14/36     116 Colton Allman-Bendall M 11 Bethesda MD        29:16   29:13 
   68   6/68     187 Kristin Gunther       F 36 Bethesda MD        29:50   29:18 
   69   6/40     290 Ellie Rand            F 10 Bethesda MD        29:21   29:20 
   70   6/12     244 Selma Maehle          F 13 Bethesda MD        29:51   29:24 
   71  11/12     347 Allen Tsao            M 13 Bethesda MD        29:37   29:33 
   72  26/58     213 David Krantz          M 40 Bethesda VA        29:55   29:34 
   73  15/36     334 William Swearingen    M  9 Bethesda MD        29:40   29:35 
   74  27/58     221 David Last            M 43 Bethesda MD        29:45   29:36 
   75   7/40     212 Natalia Krantz        F  9 Bethesda MD        29:54   29:36 
   76  16/36     373 Ben Yancey            M 10 Bethesda MD        30:18   29:43 
   77  28/58     134 Ryan Burns            M 38 Bethesda MD        30:36   29:49 
   78   1/8      230 Maika Lotsch          F  7 Bethesda MD        30:53   30:17 
   79   7/12     217 Josie Lane            F 13 Bethesda MD        31:00   30:22 
   80  29/58     216 Paul Lane             M 53 Bethesda MD        31:00   30:23 
   81   8/12     303 Ashley Rommel         F 14 Bethesda MD        30:49   30:25 
   82   7/68     339 Vanessa Teitelbaum    F 46 Bethesda MD        30:41   30:28 
   83  17/36     338 David Teitelbaum      M  9 Bethesda MD        30:41   30:29 
   84   8/68     228 Melissa Longano       F 25 Bethesda MD        31:36   30:48 
   85  30/58     242 Nils Maehle           M 57 Bethesda MD        31:20   30:52 
   86  18/36     314 Nathan Marcus         M 10 Bethesda MD        31:08   31:07 
   87   4/9      330 Sean Steis            M  8 Bethesda MD        31:13   31:11 
   88   9/68     196 Brigid Houton         F 40 Bethesda MD        31:52   31:12 
   89  10/68     146 Heather Coleman       F 42 Bethesda MD        32:04   31:13 
   90  11/68     270 Tanvi Nagpal          F 50 Bethesda MD        31:57   31:15 
   91  12/68     188 Sarina Hanfling       F 19 Bethesda MD        31:56   31:15 
   92   8/40     383 Hannah Warfield       F  9 Bethesda MD        31:41   31:21 
   93  31/58     206 Barry Kanczuker       M 42 Bethesda MD        31:33   31:23 
   94  13/68     287 Lynn Powers           F 47 Bethesda MD        32:16   31:28 
   95  14/68     129 Barbara Bottern       F 44 Bethesda MD        32:00   31:29 
   96   9/40     207 Mia Kanczuker         F  9 Bethesda MD        31:32   31:31 
   97  15/68     107 Leslie Johnson        F 34 Bethesda MD        31:54   31:32  
   99   2/8      157 Caroline Dorning      F  8 Bethesda MD        32:09   31:48 
  100  16/68     158 Courtney Dorning      F 48 Bethesda MD        32:10   31:49 
  101  17/68     114 Caralee Adams         F 53 Bethesda MD        32:21   31:55 
  102  19/36     382 Sanjay Rigaud         M  9 Betehsda MD        31:55   31:55 
  103  10/40     294 Lila Reilly           F 11 Bethesda MD        32:15   31:58 
  104  32/58     156 Eric Dixon            M 35 Bethesda MD        32:32   31:59 
  105  18/68     344 Samantha Toerge       F 39 Bethesda MD        32:32   32:04 
  106  19/68     319 Jennifer Snow         F 49 Bethesda MD        32:16   32:05 
  107  20/68     254 Cindi McMahon         F 40 Bethesda MD        32:30   32:06 
  108  11/40     298 Caitlyn Robinson      F 11 Bethesda MD        32:09   32:07 
  109  33/58     204 Jay Johnson           M 49 Bethesda MD        32:57   32:09 
  110  20/36     203 Luke Johnson          M 10 Bethesda MD        32:56   32:09 
  111  12/40     381 Ramya Rigaud          F 11 Betehsda MD        32:16   32:16 
  112  13/40     300 Hope Rodgers          F  9 Bethesda MD        32:34   32:27 
  113  21/36     412 Daniel Baysinger      M  9 Bethesda           32:32   32:27 
  114   5/9      197 Raphael Hume          M  8 Bethesda MD        32:46   32:34 
  115  21/68     295 Andrea Richter        F 46 Bethesda MD        32:46   32:34 
  116   3/8      251 Caroline McCann       F  8 Bethesda MD        32:59   32:34 
  117  22/68     209 Lindsay Kilburn       F 44 Bethesda MD        32:56   32:36 
  118  23/68     109 Heather McCann        F 44 Bethesda MD        33:02   32:37 
  119  22/36     161 Drew Eichberg         M  9 Bethesda MD        32:56   32:37 
  120  14/40     138 A Campbell            F  9 Bethesda MD        32:56   32:37 
  121  24/68     165 Krista Ellis          F 48 Bethesda MD        33:17   32:37 
  122   6/9      420 Brian McCann          M  7 Bethesda           33:00   32:38 
  123  23/36     137 E Campbell            M  9 Bethesda MD        32:56   32:40 
  124  15/40     117 Ava Anderson          F  9 Bethesda MD        33:27   32:43 
  125  16/40     183 Gabby Griffin         F 10 Bethesda MD        32:48   32:47 
  126  24/36     218 Marty Lane            M  9 Bethesda MD        33:28   32:53 
  127  34/58     299 Chris Rodgers         M 49 Bethesda MD        33:06   32:57 
  128  35/58     315 Eric Schwartz         M 37 Bethesda MD        33:53   32:57 
  129  17/40     405 Lucia Gutierrez       F 10 Bethesda MD        33:45   33:27 
  130  36/58     374 Rob Yancey            M 39 Bethesda MD        34:03   33:28 
  131   4/8      258 Annie Mershon         F  8 Bethesda MD        34:10   33:34 
  132  18/40     365 Ana Weller            F 11 Bethesda MD        34:00   33:43 
  133   9/12     386 Grace Fisher          F 16 Bethesda MD        34:16   33:43 
  134  25/68     325 Patricia Spangler     F 58 Bethesda MD        34:40   33:50 
  135  37/58     324 Thomas Spangler       M 68 Bethesda MD        34:42   33:51 
  136  26/68     136 Naomi Cahn            F 59 Bethesda MD        34:35   33:52 
  137  19/40     283 Piper Pisula          F 10 Bethesda MD        34:13   33:54 
  138  27/68     236 C.Y. Lung             F 46 Bethesda MD        34:53   33:58 
  139  25/36     237 William Mackey        M  9 Bethesda MD        34:39   34:03 
  140  28/68     238 Megan Mackey          F 40 Bethesda MD        34:40   34:04 
  141  29/68     261 Marisa Michnick       F 38 Bethesda MD        34:55   34:10 
  142  26/36     246 Carter Maury          M 10 Bethesda MD        34:15   34:12 
  143  30/68     364 Sarah Weller          F 42 Bethesda MD        34:36   34:12 
  144  31/68     296 Carli Riibner         F 18 Bethesda MD        35:27   34:31 
  145  38/58     363 Sanjee Weliwitigoda   M 37 Bethesda MD        34:49   34:40 
  146  27/36     313 Max Schlossman        M  9 Bethesda MD        34:57   34:50 
  147  39/58     312 Peter Schlossman      M 48 Bethesda MD        34:57   34:50 
  148  28/36     262 Wachemo Mindlin-Leitn M  9 Bethesda MD        35:06   35:04 
  149  40/58     297 Michael Robinson      M 53 Bethesda MD        35:25   35:04 
  150  41/58     227 Josh Lippard          M 48 Bethesda MD        35:27   35:13 
  151  20/40     362 Sonia Weliwitigoda    F  9 Bethesda MD        35:28   35:22 
  152  21/40     175 Luisa Goeke           F 10 Bethesda MD        35:43   35:25 
  153  12/12     174 Bennett Goeke         M 16 Bethesda MD        35:44   35:26 
  154  42/58     173 Doug Goeke            M 51 Bethesda MD        35:44   35:26 
  155  10/12     416 Simone Meyer          F 12 Bethesda           36:41   35:49 
  156  32/68     179 Nicky Goraya          F 44 Bethesda MD        36:48   35:55 
  157   7/9      410 William Meyer         M  7 Bethesda           36:54   36:03 
  158  29/36     263 Gabriel Mirkow        M 10 Bethesda MD        37:14   36:08 
  159  33/68     273 Katie Nickerson       F 47 Bethesda MD        36:37   36:08 
  160  43/58     264 Alex Mirkow           M 48 Bethesda MD        37:15   36:10 
  161  30/36     127 Quentin Bodkin        M  9 Bethesda MD        36:49   36:33 
  162   5/8      232 Carter Lowe           F  8 Bethesda MD        37:14   36:40 
  163  22/40     354 Grace Wallace         F 11 Bethesda MD        37:52   37:09 
  164  44/58     190 Tony Hansel           M 49 Bethesda MD        37:46   37:20 
  165  23/40     348 Abby Tummonds         F 11 Bethesda MD        37:26   37:26 
  166  24/40     189 Olivia Hansel         F 10 Bethesda MD        37:39   37:34 
  167  25/40     308 Kristin Sartori       F 10 Bethesda MD        37:39   37:34 
  168  34/68     245 Mia Marcus            F 42 Bethesda MD        38:15   37:35 
  169  35/68     166 Jennifer Fedder       F 43 Cabin John MD      38:15   37:36 
  170  26/40     149 Sara Corbett          F 10 Bethesda MD        37:50   37:44 
  171   8/9      276 Lukas Nuxoll          M  8 Bethesda MD        38:36   37:47 
  172  36/68     104 Elissa Oshinsky       F 58 Bethesda MD        38:32   37:54 
  173  45/58     327 George Spicer         M 49 Bethesda MD        38:17   38:05 
  174  37/68     418 Amy Neugebauer        F 43 Bethesda MD        39:01   38:34 
  175  38/68     310 Michele Sartori       F 41 Bethesda MD        39:39   38:41 
  176  46/58     311 Jason Sartori         M 41 Bethesda MD        39:40   38:41 
  177  31/36     417 Zachary D'Uva         M  9 Bethesda MD        39:00   38:57 
  178  32/36     167 Joaquin Feldman       M 10 Bethesda MD        39:02   38:58 
  179  39/68     111 Molly Pisula          F 44 Bethesda MD        39:25   39:06 
  180  40/68     404 Maria Trigo           F 47 Bethesda MD        39:47   39:24 
  181  47/58     387 Richard Fisher        M 63 Bethesda MD        40:09   39:35 
  182   6/8      341 Valdis Tjoervadottir  F  8 Bethesda MD        45:38   39:47 
  183  48/58     277 Thorvardur Olafsson   M 40 Bethesda MD        45:39   39:48 
  184  27/40     256 Aliza Mendel          F  9 Bethesda MA        40:28   39:57 
  185  49/58     257 David Mendel          M 48 Bethesda MD        40:28   39:58 
  186  28/40     415 Mia Meyer             F 11 Bethesda           40:54   40:02 
  187  41/68     219 Natalie Laroe         F 18 Bethesda MD        41:07   40:11 
  188  29/40     367 Alyssa White          F 11 Bethesda MD        40:49   40:49 
  189  30/40     234 Elizabeth Ludwin      F 10 Bethesda MD        41:18   41:07 
  190  42/68     131 Stacey Brandenburg    F 42 Bethesda MD        41:18   41:07 
  191   9/9      366 Colin White           M  8 Bethesda MD        41:10   41:10 
  192  50/58     368 Bradley White         M 39 Bethesda MD        41:15   41:15 
  193  33/36     160 James Eichberg        M  9 Bethesda MD        42:09   41:48 
  194  43/68     162 Stephanie Eichberg    F 41 Bethesda MD        42:10   41:50 
  195  31/40     388 Diana Safford         F  9 Bethesa MD         42:39   42:23 
  196  44/68     389 Carrie Safford        F 44 Bethesda MD        42:40   42:23 
  197  32/40     201 Marisa Janger         F  9 Bethesda MD        42:45   42:44 
  198  33/40     155 Sophia Desilva        F 10 Bethesda MD        42:45   42:44 
  199  34/40     249 Aurora McAfee         F  9 Bethesda MD        44:33   43:32 
  200  11/12     302 Courtney Rommel       F 12 Bethesda MD        44:17   43:50 
  201  45/68     305 Kristen Rommel        F 45 Bethesda MD        44:21   43:54 
  202  35/40     337 Zoe Tanner            F 10 Bethesda MD        43:59   43:59 
  203  51/58     336 Clint Tanner          M 40 Bethesda MD        43:59   43:59 
  204  36/40     376 Natalia Zanetti Olsen F  9 Bethesda MD        44:18   44:11 
  205  46/68     191 Stephanie Hartzberg   F 34 Bethesda MD        44:48   44:15 
  206  47/68     340 Lindsay Thompson      F 38 Bethesda MD        44:48   44:16 
  207  37/40     199 Abby Ikenson          F 10 Bethesda MD        44:19   44:17 
  208  48/68     200 Kristin Ikenson       F 45 Bethesda MD        44:21   44:18 
  209  49/68     214 Oznur Kuntasal        F 41 Bethesda MD        45:27   44:33 
  210  52/58     247 David McAfee          M 51 Bethesda MD        45:41   44:38 
  211  50/68     248 Shannon McAfee        F 45 Bethesda MD        45:41   44:38 
  212  12/12     250 Amelia McAfee         F 12 Bethesda MD        45:41   44:40 
  213  53/58     152 John Coughlin         M 40 Bethesda MD        45:07   45:07 
  214  51/68     408 Madeleine Longano     F 63 Bethesda MD        46:40   45:52 
  215  52/68     424 Mei Zhau              F 55 Bethesda           46:41   45:53 
  216  53/68     332 Natalie Stempel       F 27 Columbia MD        48:04   47:29 
  217  54/68     423 Shauna Simon          F 62 Bethesda           48:05   47:39 
  218  34/36     126 Max Blank             M  9 Bethesda MD        48:21   48:08 
  219  38/40     372 Katie Wright          F 10 Bethesda MD        48:27   48:11 
  220  39/40     163 Lily Eisenberg        F  9 Bethesda MD        48:28   48:11 
  221  55/68     125 Penelope Blank        F 48 Bethesda MD        48:25   48:12 
  222  56/68     164 Erin Eisenberg        F 43 Bethesda MD        48:29   48:12 
  223  54/58     102 Lafe Solomon          M 67 Bethesda MD        48:51   48:13 
  224  57/68     278 Susan Olsen           F 48 Bethesda MD        50:21   50:13 
  225  35/36     402 Alexander Zanetti Ols M 11 Bethesda MD        50:21   50:14 
  226   7/8      233 Eliza Lowe            F  7 Bethesda MD        52:36   52:03 
  227  55/58     378 David Zesiger         M 61 Bethesda MD        52:51   52:30 
  228   8/8      406 Ainhoa Garcia         F  7 Bethesda MD        52:51   52:33 
  229  40/40     184 Allison Griffin       F  9 Bethesda MD        53:04   53:02 
  230  58/68     359 Jean Waye             F 58 Bethesda MD        55:34   54:30 
  231  59/68     345 Gina Trant            F 51 Bethesda MD        55:34   54:30 
  232  60/68     371 Lisa Wright           F 42 Bethesda MD        56:51   55:56 
  233  36/36     353 Matty Wallace         M 10 Bethesda MD        59:32   58:25 
  234  61/68     355 Christine Wallace     F 47 Bethesda MD        59:34   58:26 
  235  56/58     101 Ed Hogan              M 62 Silver Spring MD 1:02:01 1:01:02 
  236  62/68     275 Terri Noenickx        F 51 Bethesda MD      1:02:18 1:01:32 
  237  63/68     385 Kirsten Crabtree      F 47 Arlington VA     1:02:19 1:01:34 
  238  64/68     346 Catherine Triay       F 50 Bethesda MD      1:02:18 1:01:36 
  239  57/58     307 Richard Sargo         M 66 State College PA 1:02:21 1:01:36 
  240  65/68     377 Sharon Zatorski       F 41 Silver Spring MD 1:02:18 1:01:36 
  241  66/68     351 Rebecca Wagner        F 29 University Park  1:02:22 1:01:36 
  242  67/68     316 Kimberly Sienkiewicz  F 49 Bethesda MD      1:02:23 1:01:46 
  243  68/68     124 Anna Bjarnadottir     F 39 Bethesda MD      1:01:48 1:01:47 
  244  58/58     422 Rob Sienkiewicz       M 52 Bethesda         1:02:24 1:01:48 

                           Wood Acres Jogfest 5K
                        May 13, 2017   Bethesda, MD

                   Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes)


MALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5 (Net Time)

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5 (Net Time)

MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6 (Net Time)

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6 (Net Time)

MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7 (Net Time)
    1   147 Max Coleman            7 Bethesda MD      26:29 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7 (Net Time)
    1   230 Maika Lotsch           7 Bethesda MD      30:17 

MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8 (Net Time)
    1   255 Jack McShane           8 Bethesda MD      25:43 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8 (Net Time)
    1   157 Caroline Dorning       8 Bethesda MD      31:48 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9 (Net Time)
    1   231 Endric Lotsch          9 Bethesda MD      23:00 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9 (Net Time)
    1   142 Sophie Castleberry     9 Bethesda MD      27:51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10 (Net Time)
    1   290 Ellie Rand            10 Bethesda MD      29:20 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10 (Net Time)
    1   321 Matthew Sonne         10 Bethesda MD      23:03 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11 (Net Time)
    1   289 Louisa Ralston        11 Bethesda MD      25:36 

MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11 (Net Time)
    1   335 Reed Swearingen       11 Bethesda MD      27:50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12 (Net Time)
    1   322 Olivia Sonne          12 Bethesda MD      27:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12 (Net Time)
    1   235 Andrew Ludwin         12 Bethesda MD      29:02 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15 (Net Time)
    1   419 Natalie Desarbo       14 Bethesda         23:03 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15 (Net Time)
    1   323 Will Sonne            13 Bethesda MD      26:09 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18 (Net Time)
    1   386 Grace Fisher          16 Bethesda MD      33:43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18 (Net Time)
    1   240 Dylan Madden          17 Bethesda MD      18:49 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 99 (Net Time)
    1   282 Viktorija Petrikaite  34 Arlington VA     24:12 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 99 (Net Time)
    1   112 Nick Adams            23 Bethesda MD      18:24