Home / Race Results / Jeremy’s Run 5K

Jeremy’s Run 5K

                               Jeremy's Run
                         May 29, 2017   Olney, MD
         Timing and Scoring by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                     (Official 5K Results By Net Time)
               Send corrections to rms (at) mcrrc (dot) org
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Gun Tim Net Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/133    1/14      19 Joshua Bloomberg       M 16 Brookeville MD          19:13   19:09  6:10 
    2   2/133    2/14      20 Justin Bloomberg       M 16 Brookeville MD          19:21   19:17  6:13 
    3   3/133    1/25      50 Kyle De Nobel          M 13 Shepherdstown WV        19:40   19:38  6:19 
    4   4/133    1/21     328 Kumsa Ethicha          M 33 Washington DC           20:13   20:10  6:30 
    5   5/133    1/27     271 Ken Trombatore         M 44 Brookville MD           20:24   20:17  6:32 
    6   1/166    1/31     199 Megan Sowa             F 33 Olney MD                20:39   20:33  6:37 
    7   2/166    1/37       8 Anna Avila             F 13 Olney MD                20:49   20:43  6:41 
    8   6/133    1/14      72 Michael Fitzgerald     M 23 Derwood MD              21:12   20:49  6:42 
    9   3/166    2/37       7 Alexa Avila            F 11 Olney MD                21:25   21:21  6:53 
   10   7/133    2/27     316 Jonathan Roca          M 45 Ellicott City MD        21:43   21:35  6:57 
   11   4/166    1/13     326 Faith Meininger        F 14 Clarksville MD          22:00   21:37  6:58 
   12   8/133    2/21     327 Maf Quispe             M 39 Germantown MD           22:26   22:21  7:12 
   13   9/133    2/14     196 Michael Siegel         M 26 Washington DC           22:56   22:26  7:14 
   14  10/133    3/27     325 Steve Meininger        M 47 Clarksville MD          22:55   22:31  7:15 
   15  11/133    4/27     261 James Stewart          M 46 Brookville MD           22:40   22:32  7:15 
   16   5/166    1/11     220 Amanda Rae Wedekind    F 25 Ellicott City MD        24:58   22:32  7:15 
   17  12/133    2/25     217 Benjamin Waterman      M 12 Bethesda MD             22:58   22:42  7:19 
   18   6/166    1/46     219 Paige Waterman         F 49 Bethesda MD             23:00   22:44  7:19 
   19  13/133    3/14     337 Cristhian Sorto        M 15 Germantown MD           22:58   22:48  7:21 
   20   7/166    2/31     163 Tricia Parker          F 31 Brookeville MD          22:53   22:53  7:22 
   21  14/133    3/25     279 Landon Mead            M 10 Beltsville MD           23:36   22:55  7:23 
   22   8/166    3/37     188 Isabelle Senfaute      F 13 Rockville MD            23:50   23:11  7:28 
   23  15/133    3/21      57 Andrew Dufour          M 36 Olney MD                23:22   23:14  7:29 
   24  16/133    4/21     209 Miguel Tandazo         M 31 Rockville MD            23:28   23:15  7:29 
   25   9/166    2/11     275 Kasey Rosen            F 21 COLESVILLE MD           23:37   23:20  7:31 
   26  17/133    1/22     218 John Waterman          M 50 Bethesda MD             23:35   23:20  7:31 
   27  18/133    2/22     315 Mark Robien            M 55 Rockville MD            23:35   23:31  7:35 
   28  19/133    4/25      68 Logan Fecko            M 12 Olney MD                23:59   23:44  7:39 
   29  10/166    3/31      73 Jennifer Forman        F 38 Gaithersburg MD         23:51   23:45  7:39 
   30  20/133    3/22     146 Irwin Morris           M 50 Ellicott City MD        24:30   23:51  7:41 
   31  11/166    4/37      88 Avery Graham           F 10 Olney MD                24:00   23:52  7:41 
   32  21/133    5/21     185 Stephen Schayer        M 35 Silver Spring MD        24:05   23:57  7:43 
   33  12/166    5/37     117 Min Kim                F 12 Lutherville MD          25:29   24:03  7:45 
   34  22/133    5/25     154 Robby Nicoll           M 10 Brookeville MD          24:05   24:03  7:45 
   35  23/133    6/25      61 Erez Epstein           M 11 Silver Spring MD        24:06   24:06  7:46 
   36  24/133    3/14      58 Phillip Durity         M 25 Derwood MD              26:35   24:09  7:47 
   37  13/166    2/46     270 Jenny Trombatore       F 40 Brookville MD           24:26   24:14  7:48 
   38  14/166    3/46     155 Leah Niepold           F 42 Brookeville MD          24:37   24:21  7:51 
   39  25/133    5/27     586 Jonathan Lakso         M 41 Olney MD                24:44   24:27  7:52 
   40  26/133    6/27     246 Gary Ackerman          M 43 Olney MD                25:23   24:30  7:53 
   41  27/133    6/21     329 Erik Shorb             M 39 Bethesda MD             25:11   24:30  7:53 
   42  15/166    2/13     260 Rose Leeger            F 16 Silver Spring MD        24:45   24:38  7:56 
   43  28/133    4/14     336 Jesus Sorto            M 14 Germantown MD           24:56   24:46  7:59 
   44  29/133    1/9      321 Michael Mason          M 60 Spencerville MD         24:53   24:47  7:59 
   45  30/133    5/14     143 Bobby McCarthy         M 18 Columbia MD             25:30   24:51  8:00 
   46  16/166    3/13     194 Emily Shorb            F 16 Olney MD                25:30   24:52  8:00 
   47  31/133    6/14     304 Nijierr Coates         M 16 Silver Spring MD        24:59   24:56  8:02 
   48  17/166    3/11      92 Arielle Green          F 27 Frederick MD            25:18   25:05  8:05 
   49  32/133    7/27     263 Ron Klinger            M 49 Olney MD                26:06   25:08  8:06 
   50  33/133    7/21     333 Michael Harrigan Jr    M 34 Germantown MD           25:29   25:09  8:06 
   51  34/133    4/14      37 Steven Cenname         M 24 Derwood MD              25:34   25:10  8:06 
   52  35/133    8/21      23 Michael Boivin         M 38 Silver Spring MD        25:20   25:10  8:06 
   53  36/133    4/22     229 Hisashi Yamagata       M 57 Olney MD                26:12   25:22  8:10 
   54  37/133    9/21     331 Matthew Sinkiat        M 30 Silver Spring MD        26:37   25:26  8:11 
   55  38/133    7/14     187 Christopher Senfaute   M 14 Rockville MD            26:17   25:37  8:15 
   56  39/133    5/14     147 Jake Morris            M 27 Silver Spring MD        26:57   25:56  8:21 
   57  40/133    2/9      164 John Patterson         M 68 Gaithersburg MD         27:33   26:14  8:27 
   58  18/166    4/31     138 Catherine Masters      F 34 Columbia MD             27:24   26:20  8:29 
   59  41/133    3/9      278 Rob Frumkin            M 64 Olney MD                26:50   26:36  8:34 
   60  19/166    4/11     351 Diannemari Omiremayor  F 20 Gaithersburg MD         27:15   26:45  8:37 
   61  42/133    8/27      44 Peter Cooper           M 40 Olney MD                27:28   26:46  8:37 
   62  43/133    9/27     189 Joce Senfaute          M 43 Rockville MD            27:31   26:51  8:39 
   63  44/133   10/21      95 Tim Hanes              M 38 Rockville MD            26:57   26:51  8:39 
   64  45/133    7/25     203 Caleb Su               M  9 Gaithersburg MD         26:53   26:53  8:40 
   65  46/133    8/25      39 Jackson Chesterfield   M  8 Olney MD                27:11   26:59  8:42 
   66  47/133   10/27     308 Shamir Tuchman         M 41 Olney MD                27:26   27:08  8:44 
   67  20/166    6/37     307 Liat Tuchman           F 10 Olney MD                27:26   27:09  8:45 
   68  48/133    9/25     281 Caleb Sorkin           M 12 Brookville MD           28:24   27:13  8:46 
   69  21/166    4/46     576 Erika Clore            F 42 Brookeville MD          28:14   27:15  8:47 
   70  22/166    7/37     116 Greer Ker-Cohen        F 13 Sandy Spring MD         27:37   27:25  8:50 
   71  49/133    5/22     236 Matthew Bernhard       M 50 Olney MD                28:27   27:32  8:52 
   72  50/133    8/14     215 William Valdez         M 14 Rockville MD            27:34   27:34  8:53 
   73  23/166    5/46     232 Meredith Zanni         F 43 Olney MD                28:07   27:41  8:55 
   74  51/133    6/22     222 Tom Wells              M 52 Olney MD                28:11   27:48  8:57 
   75  52/133   10/25     575 Cameron Thompson       M 12 Brookeville MD          28:16   28:00  9:01 
   76  53/133   11/27     305 David Kim              M 45 Lutherville MD          29:30   28:01  9:01 
   77  24/166    4/13     250 Rebecca Ginsburg       F 16 Olney MD                28:26   28:03  9:02 
   78  25/166    5/13     133 Mary Beth Magin        F 17 Olney MD                28:28   28:05  9:03 
   79  54/133    6/14      81 Jeremy Ger             M 29 Olney MD                28:43   28:06  9:03 
   80  26/166    5/31      48 Andria Darby           F 38 North Potomac MD        28:48   28:11  9:05 
   81  55/133    4/9      233 Roger Ziegler          M 62 Silver Spring MD        30:03   28:13  9:05 
   82  56/133   11/21     287 Win Cheung             M 37 Olney MD                29:32   28:18  9:07 
   83  27/166    1/22     259 Margaret Shank         F 58 Olney MD                28:42   28:24  9:09 
   84  57/133    9/14     179 Jack Rudman            M 18 Brookeville MD          30:47   28:30  9:11 
   85  58/133   12/21     172 Jeremy Rachlin         M 36 Brookeville MD          28:49   28:35  9:12 
   86  59/133   12/27     280 Maurice Mead           M 46 Beltsville MD           29:02   28:38  9:13 
   87  60/133   10/14     210 Adam Tessier           M 18 Bethesda MD             29:35   28:39  9:14 
   88  61/133   11/25     338 Noah Escobar           M  9 Clarksburg MD           29:42   28:41  9:14 
   89  62/133    7/14     221 Bradley Wells          M 24 Rockville MD            29:05   28:42  9:15 
   90  28/166    8/37     231 Emily Zanni            F 12 Olney MD                29:11   28:45  9:15 
   91  29/166    6/13      52 Elder Delgado          F 16 Rockville MD            28:49   28:49  9:17 
   92  30/166    5/11     303 Ashley Larose          F 29 Baltimore MD            29:12   28:51  9:17 
   93  63/133    5/9      344 Charles Wight          M 63 Brookville MD           29:28   28:52  9:18 
   94  31/166    6/46      18 Shanda Berry           F 49 Damascus MD             29:17   28:53  9:18 
   95  32/166    9/37      66 Tess Farley            F 13 Olney MD                29:21   29:02  9:21 
   96  33/166    6/31     592 Lara Chirichella       F 39 Olney MD                30:01   29:02  9:21 
   97  64/133    7/22      21 Valmore Bloomberg      M 51 Brookeville MD          29:36   29:21  9:27 
   98  34/166    7/13     160 Macy Palmer            F 16 Gaithersburg MD         29:41   29:21  9:27 
   99  65/133    8/22     254 Victor O'Callaghan     M 54 Olney MD                30:11   29:23  9:28 
  100  35/166    7/46      41 Rukmini Classon        F 42 Columbia MD             30:26   29:32  9:30 
  101  36/166    7/31     314 Jennifer Eubanks       F 36 Woodbridge VA           30:06   29:32  9:31 
  102  37/166    8/46      40 Radha Choudary         F 41 Gaithersburg MD         30:26   29:32  9:31 
  103  38/166    8/31     106 April Jones            F 38 Olney MD                29:58   29:40  9:33 
  104  39/166    9/31      42 Malissa Clements       F 35 Frederick MD            30:36   29:42  9:34 
  105  40/166    6/11     228 Savannah Willbanks     F 21 North Potomac MD        30:47   29:42  9:34 
  106  41/166   10/37     342 Nicole Tandazo         F 12 Rockville MD            30:20   30:01  9:40 
  107  42/166    2/22      13 Lorianne Bartlett      F 56 Sparks-Glencoe MD       30:25   30:06  9:42 
  108  43/166    7/11     100 Cary Hundley           F 20 Ellicott City MD        30:38   30:09  9:43 
  109  66/133   12/25     197 Michael Silberman      M 10 Brookeville MD          30:25   30:23  9:47 
  110  67/133    9/22     269 Glenn Gates            M 53 Sandy Spring MD         30:31   30:26  9:48 
  111  68/133   13/21      97 Trung Hoang            M 35 Gaithersburg MD         33:07   30:26  9:48 
  112  69/133   13/27      17 Brian Bennighoff       M 46 Germantown MD           30:57   30:35  9:51 
  113  44/166   11/37     173 Sophia Rakis           F 10 Olney MD                30:50   30:42  9:53 
  114  70/133   11/14     114 Seth Kauffman          M 14 Olney MD                31:31   30:47  9:55 
  115  71/133    6/9      201 William Spriggs        M 63 Potomac MD              31:36   30:48  9:55 
  116  45/166   10/31      98 Ryan Holmes            F 30 Gaithersburg MD         31:37   31:00  9:59 
  117  46/166   12/37      33 Melanie Callas         F 13 Brookeville MD          32:24   31:01  9:59 
  118  72/133   12/14     276 Joshua Popkin          M 19 Olney MD                31:44   31:03 10:00 
  119  47/166    3/22      36 Amy Cassagnol          F 51 Silver Spring MD        32:01   31:26 10:07 
  120  48/166   13/37      75 Lauren Frank           F 12 Brookeville MD          32:14   31:27 10:08 
  121  73/133   14/21     339 Jose Escobar           M 34 Cllarksville M          32:31   31:30 10:09 
  122  49/166    4/22     124 Beverly Lafleur        F 58 Ashton MD               33:07   31:32 10:09 
  123  50/166   14/37      22 Vivienne Boas          F 11 Lutherville Timoni MD   33:16   31:49 10:15 
  124  51/166    8/13     102 Joanna Hung            F 16 Rockville MD            33:55   31:50 10:15 
  125  74/133    7/9       86 Danny Gottlieb         M 60 Olney MD                33:07   31:52 10:16 
  126  75/133   13/25     111 Ben Kauffman           M  9 Olney MD                32:46   31:58 10:18 
  127  76/133   14/25     113 Matthew Kauffman       M 12 Olney MD                32:45   31:58 10:18 
  128  52/166    9/46     157 Carrie Paden           F 43 Laytonsville MD         32:40   31:59 10:18 
  129  77/133   15/21     105 Brad Johnson           M 33 Olney MD                32:08   32:02 10:19 
  130  53/166   10/46     198 Sarah Sirgo            F 42 Brookeville MD          32:44   32:04 10:20 
  131  78/133   14/27     282 Andrew Sorkin          M 44 Brookville MD           33:17   32:06 10:20 
  132  79/133    8/14      93 Andrew Gresh           M 20 Gaithersburg MD         33:54   32:10 10:22 
  133  80/133   15/27     193 Brett Shorb            M 47 Olney MD                32:51   32:10 10:22 
  134  81/133   15/25     158 Ryan Paden             M  8 Laytonsville MD         32:14   32:11 10:22 
  135  54/166    8/11     241 Meryl Surks            F 28 Gaithersburg MD         35:40   32:13 10:22 
  136  82/133   10/22      74 David Frank            M 56 Brookeville MD          33:05   32:13 10:22 
  137  55/166   11/46     112 Heather Kauffman       F 42 Olney MD                33:01   32:14 10:23 
  138  83/133    9/14     300 Cody Hawk              M 21 Newmarket MD            32:32   32:21 10:25 
  139  84/133   16/25       3 Brayden Anders         M  8 Brookeville MD          32:49   32:49 10:34 
  140  56/166   12/46     137 Esther Martinez        F 45 Myersville MD           33:35   33:04 10:39 
  141  57/166   11/31     110 Shauna Kanner          F 37 Silver Spring MD        43:10   33:07 10:40 
  142  85/133   16/21     268 Toan Vu                M 37 Laytonsville MD         34:08   33:12 10:42 
  143  58/166    5/22     286 Jaime Nickerson        F 55 Takoma Park MD          34:20   33:44 10:52 
  144  59/166   13/46     156 Stacie Nolan           F 43 Brookeville MD          33:59   33:48 10:53 
  145  60/166   15/37      69 Madalyn Fecko          F 13 Olney MD                34:11   33:55 10:55 
  146  61/166   16/37     247 Mia Fecko              F  8 Olney MD                34:11   33:56 10:56 
  147  62/166   12/31     283 Lorelie Diestro        F 30 Olney MD                35:07   33:56 10:56 
  148  86/133   16/27      67 Chris Fecko            M 41 Olney MD                34:13   33:58 10:56 
  149  63/166    6/22     131 Lore Luhrs             F 58 Olney MD                34:48   33:59 10:57 
  150  64/166   13/31     107 Lea Jones              F 32 Rockville MD            34:27   34:03 10:58 
  151  87/133   17/27      65 James Farley           M 48 Olney MD                34:25   34:05 10:58 
  152  65/166   14/46     177 Barbara Rodriguez      F 47 Bethesda MD             35:09   34:13 11:01 
  153  66/166   14/31     274 Lauren Rosc            F 34 Rockville MD            34:18   34:18 11:03 
  154  88/133   17/25      70 Jacob Feghali          M  9 Brookeville MD          34:21   34:19 11:03 
  155  67/166   15/46     266 Pushkala Subramanian   F 43 Olney MD                35:21   34:27 11:06 
  156  68/166    9/13     184 Rachel Sarecky         F 14 Brookeville MD          35:54   34:31 11:07 
  157  69/166   16/46     151 Emma Nicoll            F 48 Brookeville MD          34:46   34:31 11:07 
  158  89/133   18/27     216 Paul Vichot            M 45 Sykesville MD           35:14   34:31 11:07 
  159  70/166   17/46      26 Reed Brady             F 45 Ellicott City MD        35:14   34:32 11:07 
  160  90/133   13/14     204 Jacob Suddleson        M 15 Silver Spring MD        35:26   34:33 11:08 
  161  71/166    7/22     122 Debra Kramer           F 56 Brookeville MD          34:59   34:35 11:08 
  162  91/133   19/27     134 Paresh Majethia        M 49 Rockville MD            35:13   34:35 11:08 
  163  72/166   17/37     159 Claire Palmer          F 12 Gaithersburg MD         34:57   34:35 11:08 
  164  73/166   18/37     334 Ashly Palacios         F 12 Germantown MD           34:52   34:41 11:10 
  165  92/133    8/9       15 Raymond Belott         M 68 Olney MD                34:54   34:44 11:11 
  166  74/166   18/46     585 Cassandra Heagy        F 40 Ashton MD               35:44   34:45 11:11 
  167  75/166   19/46     335 Marta Harrigan         F 40 Germantown MD           35:08   34:55 11:15 
  168  76/166   20/46     578 Lisa Mitchell          F 44 Olney MD                35:38   34:57 11:15 
  169  77/166   10/13     190 Lucy Shen              F 14 Clarksburg MD           37:03   34:57 11:15 
  170  93/133   18/25      87 Alex Graham            M 10 Olney MD                36:23   34:57 11:15 
  171  78/166   21/46     306 Alison Hoffman         F 43 Bethesda MD             35:53   34:59 11:16 
  172  79/166   19/37     577 Hailey Mitchell        F  9 Olney MD                35:38   34:59 11:16 
  173  94/133   11/22     123 Lee Kramer             M 57 Brookeville MD          35:27   35:02 11:17 
  174  80/166    8/22     258 Jimena Ryan            F 58 Olney MD                35:24   35:03 11:17 
  175  95/133   19/25      54 Liam Doanhue           M 10 Olney MD                36:06   35:05 11:18 
  176  96/133   20/25     324 Vincent Felix          M 11 Olney M                 36:07   35:07 11:18 
  177  97/133   21/25     301 Wesley Cronise         M 11 Silver Spring MD        36:34   35:07 11:19 
  178  81/166   22/46     311 Jona Van Deun          F 47 Olney MD                36:02   35:08 11:19 
  179  82/166   20/37     237 Sophia Bernhard        F 12 Olney MD                35:59   35:11 11:20 
  180  83/166   23/46     330 Carin Johnson          F 43 Germantown MD           35:34   35:11 11:20 
  181  84/166   21/37     167 Sydnee Poston          F 11 Brookeville MD          36:00   35:11 11:20 
  182  85/166   15/31      71 Joyce Feghali          F 36 Brookeville MD          35:50   35:12 11:20 
  183  86/166   24/46     323 Annalisa Dialino Felix F 41 Olney MD                36:12   35:14 11:21 
  184  98/133   20/27      90 James Graham           M 49 Olney MD                36:42   35:16 11:21 
  185  87/166   25/46     240 Erin Collard           F 47 Germantown MD           35:48   35:21 11:23 
  186  88/166   16/31      56 Angela Dorsey          F 32 Olney MD                35:25   35:25 11:24 
  187  89/166    9/11      63 Paula Espinoza         F 26 Olney MD                35:58   35:29 11:26 
  188  99/133   21/27      49 James Day              M 47 Hanover MD              37:24   35:31 11:26 
  189 100/133   10/14      60 Adam Epstein           M 27 Rockville MD            36:18   35:49 11:32 
  190 101/133   12/22      24 Darryl Bowles          M 54 Clarksville MD          36:20   35:49 11:32 
  191 102/133   11/14      34 Todd Carter            M 28 Olney MD                37:52   36:05 11:37 
  192 103/133   17/21      80 Isaias Garza           M 38 Gaithersburg MD         37:53   36:12 11:39 
  193 104/133   22/27     322 Fernie Felix           M 46 Olney MD                36:14   36:14 11:40 
  194  90/166   26/46     319 Colleen Sico           F 49 Gaaithersburg MD        40:08   36:20 11:42 
  195  91/166   17/31     103 Briana Iaconetti       F 35 Olney MD                37:25   36:20 11:42 
  196  92/166   18/31     174 Amanda Ramsburg        F 33 Gaithersburg MD         37:32   36:25 11:44 
  197  93/166   22/37       5 Rylie Anderson         F 12 Olney MD                36:45   36:26 11:44 
  198  94/166   19/31     256 Callie Oliver          F 30 Burtonsville MD         37:31   36:38 11:48 
  199  95/166   27/46     170 Christine Pykosh       F 42 Olney MD                37:46   36:42 11:49 
  200  96/166   23/37     273 Abigail Ariyo          F 12 Lutherville MD          38:23   36:55 11:53 
  201 105/133   13/22     224 Chad Wheeler           M 52 Laytonsville MD         37:19   37:02 11:55 
  202 106/133   14/22     230 Michael Yesenko        M 52 Laytonsville MD         37:19   37:02 11:56 
  203 107/133   23/27     129 Emery Lee              M 47 Washington DC           37:48   37:03 11:56 
  204  97/166   24/37     127 Beverly Lee            F  8 Washington DC           37:48   37:03 11:56 
  205  98/166   28/46       6 Tracey Anderson        F 47 Olney MD                37:32   37:13 11:59 
  206  99/166   29/46     152 Maree Nicoll           F 48 Brookeville MD          37:35   37:19 12:01 
  207 108/133   15/22     153 Rob Nicoll             M 50 Brookeville MD          37:35   37:20 12:01 
  208 109/133   18/21     265 Jorge Morales          M 39 Gaithersburg MD         38:24   37:41 12:08 
  209 100/166   20/31     200 Heather Sprague        F 31 Silver Spring MD        38:53   37:52 12:12 
  210 101/166   10/11     176 Alexandra Rodriguez    F 21 Bethesda MD             38:59   38:03 12:15 
  211 102/166   30/46     238 Shana Rosenblatt       F 43 Germantown MD           38:34   38:06 12:16 
  212 110/133   24/27     211 Jimesh Thaker          M 42 Olney MD                38:39   38:06 12:16 
  213 103/166   31/46     141 Jaycee Mazz            F 43 Gaithersburg MD         39:31   38:09 12:17 
  214 111/133   25/27     142 David Mazzullo         M 47 Gaithersburg MD         39:31   38:09 12:17 
  215 112/133   19/21     310 Lee Oliver             M 31 Burtonsville MD         39:18   38:26 12:22 
  216 113/133   22/25     104 Elliott John           M  7 Brookeville MD          39:01   38:39 12:27 
  217 104/166   32/46       9 Michelle Babcock       F 43 Olney MD                39:25   38:41 12:27 
  218 114/133   16/22     208 Peter Tan              M 52 Frederick MD            40:34   38:44 12:28 
  219 105/166   21/31     277 Nnenna Iheagwara       F 35 Silver Spring MD        38:49   38:49 12:30 
  220 106/166   11/11     249 Shelby Roberts         F 21 Summerfield NC          39:58   38:53 12:31 
  221 115/133   17/22      11 David Balenson         M 56 Olney MD                39:47   38:58 12:33 
  222 116/133   12/14      62 Rene Espina            M 23 Gaithersburg MD         40:57   39:14 12:38 
  223 117/133   23/25     332 James Xu               M 12 Clarksburg MD           40:00   39:26 12:42 
  224 107/166    9/22     234 Vicki Ziegler          F 53 Silver Spring MD        40:01   39:26 12:42 
  225 108/166   11/13     569 Katie Feenev           F 14 Olney MD                40:10   39:51 12:50 
  226 109/166   25/37     570 Kendall Bruns          F 13 Olney MD                40:10   39:51 12:50 
  227 110/166   33/46      78 Jill Fristoe           F 48 Gaithersburg MD         40:47   39:54 12:51 
  228 111/166   26/37      43 Kalee Comstock         F 13 Olney MD                40:16   39:56 12:51 
  229 112/166   34/46     206 Courtney Sydnor        F 41 Gaithersburg MD         40:48   39:56 12:52 
  230 113/166   10/22     108 Mary Jones             F 53 Columbus OH             40:48   39:57 12:52 
  231 114/166   12/13     251 Kirsten Maselka        F 14 Brookeville MD          40:45   40:25 13:01 
  232 118/133   20/21       4 Christopher Anders     M 37 Brookeville MD          40:26   40:26 13:01 
  233 119/133   18/22     162 Trent Palmer           M 50 Gaithersburg MD         41:18   40:45 13:07 
  234 115/166   27/37      76 Trudy Rose Frank       F 10 Silver Spring MD        41:28   40:45 13:07 
  235 120/133   19/22      77 Victor M Frank         M 54 Silver Spring MD        41:28   40:46 13:07 
  236 116/166   11/22     505 Judith Nader           F 54 Montgomery Village MD   41:15   40:47 13:08 
  237 117/166   13/13      31 Abby Callas            F 17 Brookeville MD          42:18   40:54 13:10 
  238 118/166    1/4      212 Jan Thomas             F 63 Gaithersburg MD         41:18   40:57 13:11 
  239 121/133   24/25     191 Jonathan Shi           M 12 Boyds MD                42:05   40:58 13:11 
  240 119/166   12/22      94 Karen Gresh            F 58 Gaithersburg MD         40:58   40:58 13:12 
  241 120/166   22/31      55 Stacy Dobres           F 38 Rockville MD            41:10   41:03 13:13 
  242 122/133   26/27     192 Jun Shi                M 47 Boyds MD                42:10   41:04 13:13 
  243 121/166   35/46     202 Emily Steinberg        F 49 Gaithersburg MD         41:24   41:08 13:15 
  244 123/133   20/22     226 Ron White              M 55 Adamstown MD            41:57   41:12 13:16 
  245 122/166   36/46      32 Claire Callas          F 48 Brookeville MD          42:36   41:12 13:16 
  246 123/166   37/46     183 Leisa Sarecky          F 49 Brookeville MD          42:43   41:19 13:18 
  247 124/166   23/31      30 Silsa Cabezas          F 39 Rockville MD            43:02   41:34 13:23 
  248 124/133   14/14     207 Christopher Tan        M 15 Frederick MD            42:17   41:41 13:25 
  249 125/166   24/31     225 Kaitlin White          F 31 New Market MD           42:28   41:43 13:26 
  250 126/166   38/46     169 Vaideki Priyakumar     F 44 Ellicott City MD        43:12   42:05 13:33 
  251 125/133   25/25     168 Tarun Priyakumar       M 12 Ellicott City MD        43:15   42:08 13:34 
  252 127/166   28/37     255 Lauren Roux            F 11 Brookeville MD          42:14   42:14 13:36 
  253 126/133   21/21     101 Jeffrey Hung           M 36 Rockville MD            43:23   42:18 13:37 
  254 127/133    9/9      239 Rick Kanner            M 69 Montgomery Village MD   43:10   42:23 13:39 
  255 128/133   21/22     180 Steve Rudman           M 58 Brookeville MD          44:46   42:29 13:41 
  256 128/166   39/46     572 Cathy Lewis            F 42 Brookeville MD          43:16   42:35 13:43 
  257 129/166   25/31     181 Erica Sandoval         F 36 Olney MD                43:58   42:46 13:46 
  258 130/166   29/37      10 Isabella Balaras       F 12 Brookeville MD          42:46   42:46 13:46 
  259 131/166   40/46     161 Michelle Palmer        F 47 Gaithersburg MD         43:19   42:47 13:47 
  260 132/166   13/22     140 Mejebi Mayor           F 55 Gaithersburg MD         43:23   42:53 13:48 
  261 133/166   30/37      51 Ashley Delgado         F 12 Rockville MD            43:29   43:10 13:54 
  262 129/133   13/14     318 Todd Wright            M 28 Laurel MD               43:58   43:19 13:57 
  263 134/166   14/22      12 Debra Balenson         F 54 Olney MD                44:15   43:25 13:59 
  264 135/166   26/31     171 Emily Rachlin          F 36 Brookeville MD          44:04   43:29 14:00 
  265 136/166   27/31     590 Angela MacAlpine       F 39 Ashton MD               44:23   43:51 14:07 
  266 137/166   31/37     343 Stephanie Tandazo      F 11 Rockville MD            44:17   43:58 14:09 
  267 138/166   15/22     544 Marilyn Tacdoro        F 57 McLean VA               44:31   43:58 14:09 
  268 139/166   41/46     165 Beth Poston            F 41 Brookeville MD          44:48   43:58 14:09 
  269 140/166   32/37     166 Samantha Poston        F  9 Brookeville MD          44:48   43:59 14:10 
  270 141/166   16/22      47 Deborah Dann           F 59 Damascus MD             45:05   44:40 14:23 
  271 142/166   17/22      64 Dee Farley             F 50 Olney MD                45:14   44:42 14:24 
  272 143/166   42/46     252 Deborah Maselka        F 48 Brookeville MD          45:14   44:43 14:24 
  273 144/166   18/22      91 Laura Grandner         F 54 Columbia MD             45:51   44:47 14:25 
  274 145/166   19/22     227 Ruth Willbanks         F 59 North Potomac MD        46:21   45:06 14:31 
  275 146/166   43/46      46 Davena Crispell        F 48 Lewisburg PA            45:49   45:08 14:32 
  276 147/166   44/46     205 Molly Surden           F 47 Silver Spring MD        46:19   45:24 14:37 
  277 148/166    1/2      186 Carol Schulman         F 72 Bethesda MD             45:51   45:27 14:38 
  278 149/166   20/22     284 Sandy Smalley          F 57 OLNEY MD                46:19   45:53 14:46 
  279 150/166   33/37     588 Catie Donahue          F 10 Olney MD                47:43   46:39 15:01 
  280 151/166   45/46     589 Lynne Donahue          F 45 Olney MD                47:45   46:41 15:02 
  281 130/133    1/1       16 Claude Bennett         M 80 Colesville MD           46:48   46:48 15:04 
  282 152/166   46/46     560 Cheryl Weaver          F 49 New Market MD           48:08   47:43 15:22 
  283 131/133   14/14      79 Austin Gafner          M 21 Germantown MD           49:23   48:01 15:28 
  284 153/166   28/31     139 Sarah Mattern          F 39 New Canaan CT           49:59   48:49 15:43 
  285 154/166   34/37     149 Norma Mund             F  7 Olney MD                50:00   48:51 15:44 
  286 155/166   29/31     148 Catherine Mund         F 39 Olney MD                50:01   48:52 15:44 
  287 132/133   27/27     150 Thomas Mund            M 46 Olney MD                50:11   49:01 15:47 
  288 156/166   35/37     312 Ainsley Van Deun       F 10 Olney MD                50:10   49:01 15:47 
  289 157/166    2/4       99 Jennifer Hough         F 60 Gaithersburg MD         51:36   50:16 16:11 
  290 158/166   21/22     320 Debbie Salko           F 59 Chevy Chase MD          51:40   50:20 16:12 
  291 159/166   22/22     144 Lisa Milne             F 54 Rockville MD            51:39   50:20 16:12 
  292 160/166    3/4       96 Elaine Hirsch          F 66 Silver Spring MD        51:40   50:21 16:13 
  293 161/166   36/37     195 Kara Shorb             F 11 Olney MD                55:13   53:13 17:08 
  294 162/166   30/31      25 Kim Bradford           F 39 Germantown MD           55:45   54:46 17:38 
  295 163/166   37/37     340 Olivia Kaufman         F  9 Olney MD                55:37   55:07 17:45 
  296 133/133   22/22      35 Eric Cary              M 51 Gaithersburg MD       1:01:12   58:15 18:45 
  297 164/166    2/2       83 Virginia Gerhardt      F 71 Rockville MD          1:02:26 1:00:38 19:31 
  298 165/166   31/31      82 Mary Beth Gerhardt     F 33 Rockville MD          1:02:25 1:00:39 19:32 
      166/166    4/4      617 Vanessa Fuss           F 61 Olney MD              1:19:34               


 

Copyright © 2017 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.