Home / Race Results / MCRRC New Year’s Day 5K

MCRRC New Year’s Day 5K

                          MCRRC New Year's Day 5K
                    January 1, 2017   Gaithersburg, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                      (Official Results By Net Time)
    Send corrections to club_race_results.mcrrc.org by January 11, 2017
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/227    1/12     340 Nicolas Crouzier       M 31 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   15:19   15:18  4:56 
    2   2/227    1/32     312 Christopher Shaw       M 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   16:35   16:34  5:20 
    3   3/227    1/1     2014 Ian Morgan             M 24 Bethesda MD                   16:41   16:40  5:22 
    4   4/227    1/4      334 Shlomo Fishman         M 25 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   17:46   17:45  5:43 
    5   5/227    1/25      98 James Fogg             M 38 Kensington MD         MCRRC   17:50   17:49  5:45 
    6   6/227    2/12     337 Adrian Spencer         M 33 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   18:14   18:13  5:52 
    7   7/227    2/25     277 Chris Grant            M 36 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   18:22   18:20  5:54 
    8   8/227    2/4      344 Michael Trotta         M 25 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   18:27   18:24  5:56 
    9   9/227    1/13     335 Bryan Midlam           M 16 Germantown MD         MCRRC   18:38   18:35  5:59 
   10  10/227    3/12     377 Kevin Weaver           M 33 Rockville MD          MCRRC   18:38   18:36  6:00 
   11  11/227    4/12     331 Ning Li                M 31 Rockville MD          MCRRC   18:42   18:39  6:00 
   12  12/227    1/33     225 Kevin D'Amanda         M 54 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   18:43   18:41  6:01 
   13  13/227    3/25     256 Omar Guevara           M 39 Dumfries VA           MCRRC   18:45   18:43  6:02 
   14  14/227    1/22     243 David Haaga            M 55 Rockville MD          MCRRC   18:48   18:46  6:03 
   15  15/227    2/32      85 Bernard Kelly          M 43 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC   18:54   18:52  6:05 
   16  16/227    3/32     329 Yang Shen              M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   19:20   19:18  6:13 
   17  17/227    2/33     230 Argaw Kidane           M 50 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   19:32   19:30  6:17 
   18  18/227    4/25      10 Yukun Fung             M 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   19:37   19:35  6:19 
   19  19/227    4/32     473 Kelly Dunston          M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   19:46   19:42  6:21 
   20  20/227    2/13    2054 Jaiden Shah            M 15 Gaithersburg MD               19:46   19:43  6:21 
   21  21/227    5/25     231 Paul Kittredge         M 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   19:58   19:56  6:25 
   22  22/227    2/22      57 Marty Horan            M 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   20:07   20:05  6:28 
   23   1/166    1/10    2018 Cori Maley             F 31 Aspen Hill MD                 20:09   20:07  6:29 
   24  23/227    5/32     330 Felix Wang             M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:13   20:09  6:30 
   25  24/227    6/32      81 Kevin Arista           M 41 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   20:14   20:10  6:30 
   26  25/227    6/25      40 Patrick Benko          M 36 Germantown MD         MCRRC   20:17   20:14  6:31 
   27  26/227    1/28     317 Gideon Lachman         M 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   20:20   20:16  6:32 
   28  27/227    2/28     297 Greg Kemp              M 45 Germantown MD         MCRRC   20:25   20:16  6:32 
   29  28/227    5/12      60 Joel Wakesberg         M 31 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:31   20:25  6:35 
   30  29/227    3/33     120 Pete Wergin            M 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   20:32   20:27  6:35 
   31  30/227    7/25     321 Jim Dahlem             M 39 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   20:32   20:29  6:36 
   32   2/166    1/26     275 Emily Pierce           F 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:36   20:33  6:37 
   33  31/227    8/25      72 Meng Shi               M 35 Potomac MD            MCRRC   20:44   20:39  6:39 
   34  32/227    9/25     176 Peng Sun               M 36 Potomac MD            MCRRC   20:50   20:44  6:41 
   35  33/227    6/12     294 Michael Mals           M 34 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   20:52   20:45  6:41 
   36  34/227    1/17     309 Robert Judson          M 60 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   20:57   20:54  6:44 
   37  35/227    7/32     208 Tedd Fenn              M 42 Celtic MD             MCRRC   21:01   20:54  6:44 
   38  36/227    4/33     366 Aaron Panner           M 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   21:01   20:56  6:44 
   39  37/227    8/32     202 James Sheesley         M 43 Derwood MD            MCRRC   21:08   21:02  6:47 
   40  38/227    3/22     380 Greg Nelson            M 56 Olney MD              MCRRC   22:13   21:08  6:48 
   41  39/227    7/12     122 Robert Ochs            M 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   21:38   21:14  6:50 
   42  40/227    3/13     241 Kevin Viguil           M 18 Brentwood MD          MCRRC   21:44   21:22  6:53 
   43  41/227    5/33     240 Hector Montesinos      M 53 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC   21:26   21:24  6:54 
   44  42/227    3/28     279 Jawahar Kandasamy      M 45 Herndon VA            MCRRC   21:54   21:35  6:57 
   45  43/227    4/28    2026 Steven Burns           M 46 Elkridge MD                   21:43   21:36  6:57 
   46  44/227   10/25     367 Jeffrey Mehr           M 38 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   21:40   21:36  6:58 
   47  45/227    5/28     364 Chris Gellasch         M 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   21:54   21:39  6:58 
   48  46/227   11/25     274 Salvador Alexi Cerna   M 37 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:42   21:39  6:58 
   49  47/227    9/32     383 Nathan Arnold          M 40 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   21:55   21:48  7:01 
   50  48/227   10/32     184 Brian Marron           M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   21:56   21:51  7:02 
   51  49/227    3/4      118 Frank Velez            M 29 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   21:59   21:52  7:02 
   52  50/227    6/33     459 Dan Lee                M 51 Potomac MD            MCRRC   22:05   21:58  7:05 
   53  51/227    2/17     318 Brian Ruberry          M 60 Kensington MD         MCRRC   22:03   22:00  7:05 
   54   3/166    1/26     223 Hari Pandalai          F 49 Potomac MD            MCRRC   22:16   22:02  7:06 
   55  52/227    8/12     272 Brian Murphy           M 33 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   22:11   22:04  7:07 
   56  53/227   12/25     393 Rodney Rivera          M 36 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   22:11   22:04  7:07 
   57  54/227    6/28     130 Adam Kiely             M 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   22:10   22:06  7:07 
   58  55/227   11/32     268 Robert Delauder        M 43 Damascus MD           MCRRC   22:14   22:07  7:07 
   59  56/227    7/33     207 Madhav Komaragiri      M 52 Potomac MD            MCRRC   23:02   22:17  7:10 
   60  57/227   12/32    2035 Yu Zhang               M 41 Rockville MD                  22:29   22:19  7:11 
   61  58/227   13/25     458 Luis Diaz              M 38 Jessup MD             MCRRC   22:22   22:21  7:12 
   62  59/227    7/28     365 Fang Ju                M 47 Potomac MD            MCRRC   22:30   22:24  7:13 
   63  60/227   14/25      39 Thomas Young           M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:40   22:30  7:15 
   64  61/227    4/22     376 Dave Keaton            M 56 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:37   22:30  7:15 
   65  62/227    8/28     290 Jason Beckstrom        M 48 Germantown MD         MCRRC   22:49   22:34  7:16 
   66  63/227    8/33     354 Harvey Warnick         M 52 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   22:52   22:36  7:17 
   67  64/227    9/33     261 Dan Difonzo            M 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:44   22:40  7:18 
   68  65/227    4/13    2041 Mark Jung              M 16 Rockville MD                  22:51   22:42  7:19 
   69  66/227    3/17     244 Dan Devlin             M 62 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   22:47   22:43  7:19 
   70  67/227    9/28      68 Conroy Zien            M 48 Germantown MD         MCRRC   23:12   22:43  7:19 
   71  68/227    4/17     249 Kirk Gordon            M 60 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   22:51   22:43  7:19 
   72  69/227   13/32     293 Matt Baer              M 44 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   22:56   22:45  7:20 
   73  70/227    1/23     153 Ethan Ohayon           M 13 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:57   22:47  7:20 
   74   4/166    2/10     338 Katrina Piercy         F 33 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   23:20   22:51  7:22 
   75  71/227   10/33      11 Larry Feidelseit       M 50 Germantown MD         MCRRC   23:27   22:59  7:24 
   76  72/227   14/32    2019 Liang Zhao             M 43 Rockville MD                  23:10   23:03  7:25 
   77  73/227   11/33     399 Yunfei Wang            M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   23:07   23:04  7:26 
   78  74/227   10/28      93 David Peikin           M 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   23:14   23:04  7:26 
   79   5/166    2/26     409 Mical Honigfort        F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   23:14   23:05  7:26 
   80  75/227   15/32    2027 Jay Cochran            M 42 Gaithersburg MD               23:32   23:05  7:26 
   81  76/227    5/22     239 Richard Goemann        M 56 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   23:25   23:13  7:29 
   82  77/227    5/13    2068 Michael Fagan          M 17 Bethesda MD                   23:50   23:17  7:30 
   83  78/227   15/25    2020 Xun Ruan               M 39 Gaithersburg MD               23:32   23:24  7:32 
   84  79/227    1/5      166 Christopher Gould      M 72 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   23:44   23:37  7:36 
   85  80/227   12/33      42 John Way               M 51 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   23:42   23:38  7:37 
   86  81/227   13/33     159 Francis Parks          M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   24:02   23:47  7:40 
   87   6/166    3/26     295 Gabriella Wood         F 40 Germantown MD         MCRRC   23:53   23:49  7:40 
   88  82/227   11/28     172 Anthony Johnson        M 48 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   23:55   23:51  7:41 
   89  83/227   12/28     419 Yong Ding              M 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   23:59   23:53  7:42 
   90  84/227    6/13     460 Richard Reyes          M 17 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   23:58   23:55  7:42 
   91  85/227   16/25     211 Agha Saadat            M 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   24:12   24:04  7:45 
   92  86/227   14/33      64 Eric London            M 52 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   24:11   24:05  7:45 
   93   7/166    2/26     374 Yingsheng Li           F 48 Potomac MD            MCRRC   24:14   24:06  7:46 
   94  87/227    6/22     266 Paul Rabenhorst        M 55 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   24:22   24:11  7:47 
   95  88/227    5/17     192 Koji Takeuchi          M 60 Rockville MD          MCRRC   24:19   24:12  7:48 
   96   8/166    1/28     375 Li Fang                F 38 Falls Church VA       MCRRC   24:25   24:16  7:49 
   97  89/227    7/22     210 David Layton           M 59 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   24:28   24:20  7:50 
   98  90/227   17/25      36 Manuel Lopez           M 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   24:55   24:23  7:51 
   99  91/227   16/32      56 Paul Dexter            M 44 Derwood MD            MCRRC   24:40   24:32  7:54 
  100   9/166    2/28     320 Colleen Dahlem         F 35 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   24:40   24:33  7:54 
  101  92/227    2/23    2060 Mason Eller            M 11 Olney MD                      24:54   24:33  7:55 
  102  10/166    3/26     478 Nathalie Marchand      F 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   24:54   24:45  7:58 
  103  93/227   17/32     389 Darryl Diamond         M 40 Olney MD              MCRRC   25:03   24:47  7:59 
  104  94/227   13/28     373 Luis Rodles            M 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:16   24:52  8:01 
  105  11/166    4/26      47 Rachel Miller          F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   25:14   24:53  8:01 
  106  95/227    3/23    2032 Tomas Flores           M 12 Rockville MD                  25:16   24:53  8:01 
  107  12/166    1/12     477 Patricia Guay-Berry    F 52 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   25:05   24:54  8:01 
  108  96/227   14/28    2036 Carlos Robles          M 48 Ottawa ON                     25:17   24:54  8:01 
  109  13/166    1/10     371 Grace Zifcak           F 13 Potomac MD            MCRRC   25:20   24:57  8:02 
  110  97/227   15/33     308 William Allen          M 50 Olney MD              MCRRC   25:04   24:59  8:03 
  111  98/227    9/12     258 Taylor Higley          M 31 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   25:15   25:00  8:03 
  112  99/227   18/32     237 Alan Mulindwa          M 44 Columbia MD           MCRRC   25:07   25:01  8:03 
  113  14/166    4/26     480 Heather Sisan          F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:13   25:01  8:03 
  114 100/227   19/32     414 Jamie Snyder           M 41 Germantown MD         MCRRC   25:12   25:02  8:04 
  115 101/227    4/23     127 Brian Johnson          M 11 Boyds MD              MCRRC   25:32   25:05  8:05 
  116  15/166    1/6      259 Alice Franks           F 68 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:10   25:05  8:05 
  117  16/166    5/26     315 Miriam Gelderman       F 42 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   25:15   25:06  8:05 
  118  17/166    2/12    2042 Chun Chen              F 50 Glenelg MD                    25:16   25:09  8:06 
  119 102/227    1/8      362 John Patterson         M 68 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   25:20   25:10  8:06 
  120  18/166    5/26     264 Laura Turbe            F 49 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   25:24   25:13  8:07 
  121 103/227   18/25     280 Steven Moore           M 39 Kensington MD         MCRRC   25:17   25:13  8:07 
  122 104/227    5/23     281 Liam Edmonds-Moore     M  9 Kensington MD         MCRRC   25:17   25:14  8:08 
  123  19/166    1/6      121 Jennifer Van Der Sloot F 25 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:21   25:14  8:08 
  124  20/166    1/16    2016 Pamela Yao             F 56 Elkridge MD                   25:21   25:17  8:09 
  125 105/227    8/22     387 Louis Carlacci         M 58 Damascus MD           MCRRC   25:28   25:17  8:09 
  126 106/227    6/23     283 James Edmonds-Moore    M  7 Kensington MD         MCRRC   25:17   25:17  8:09 
  127 107/227    2/8      227 Marc Wolfson           M 67 Olney MD              MCRRC   25:28   25:19  8:09 
  128 108/227   19/25     417 Achille Akoa           M 38 Henrico VA            MCRRC   25:50   25:23  8:10 
  129  21/166    2/6      298 Lizzie Sadoff          F 67 Washington DC         MCRRC   25:36   25:28  8:12 
  130  22/166    2/16     412 Heather Chen-Mayer     F 55 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   25:41   25:29  8:13 
  131 109/227   16/33      54 Eric Johnston          M 53 Ellicott City MD      MCRRC   25:51   25:30  8:13 
  132  23/166    3/28       9 Cortney Sloan          F 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   25:41   25:31  8:13 
  133 110/227   15/28     358 Rick Desper            M 49 Germantown MD         MCRRC   25:47   25:36  8:15 
  134  24/166    2/10    2001 Kiera Green            F 13 Derwood MD                    26:06   25:40  8:16 
  135  25/166    6/26     323 Laura Gittleson        F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:02   25:42  8:17 
  136 111/227    9/22     271 Patrick Kuhn           M 57 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   25:51   25:42  8:17 
  137 112/227    7/23     339 Brandon Kim            M 11 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   25:48   25:43  8:17 
  138 113/227   16/28     157 Jeff Halper            M 45 Derwood MD            MCRRC   26:10   25:44  8:17 
  139 114/227    3/8       71 Robert Yarchoan        M 66 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   25:54   25:47  8:18 
  140 115/227   17/33     402 Steven Thurber         M 50 Olney MD              MCRRC   25:58   25:48  8:18 
  141 116/227    7/13    2069 Sterling Mullenix      M 16 Bethesda MD                   26:22   25:48  8:19 
  142 117/227   20/32     193 Craig Kwiecinski       M 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:06   25:50  8:19 
  143 118/227   17/28     128 Tod Fishman            M 47 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   26:00   25:55  8:21 
  144 119/227   10/12     198 Kevin Tom              M 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:16   25:57  8:21 
  145  26/166    4/28     182 Margaret Harwell       F 36 Derwood MD            MCRRC   26:05   25:57  8:21 
  146 120/227    6/17     333 John Alvanis           M 62 Germantown MD         MCRRC   26:17   26:05  8:24 
  147 121/227   18/33    2075 Patrick Hanks          M 50 Gaithersburg MD               27:02   26:05  8:24 
  148 122/227   18/28     161 Luis Enrique Lazo      M 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:47   26:05  8:24 
  149 123/227   19/33     143 George Sigal           M 54 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:21   26:05  8:24 
  150  27/166    3/16      32 Katherine Schexneider  F 55 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:21   26:10  8:26 
  151  28/166    1/9     2015 Sadie Hogya            F 24 Bethesda MD                   26:25   26:12  8:26 
  152 124/227    8/23      70 Franklin Arista        M  8 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   26:22   26:17  8:28 
  153  29/166    3/10     110 Lyudmyla Panashchenko  F 31 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   26:47   26:22  8:30 
  154 125/227   19/28     343 Youngwoo Kim           M 48 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   26:28   26:23  8:30 
  155 126/227   21/32     368 Filip Jasinski         M 40 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   26:40   26:34  8:33 
  156 127/227    7/17      52 Jeff Solar             M 64 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   26:45   26:35  8:34 
  157  30/166    2/6     2039 Olga Kostreski         F 26 Aspen Hill MD                 26:44   26:37  8:34 
  158  31/166    5/28     379 Naureen Alam           F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   27:03   26:40  8:35 
  159 128/227   22/32     467 Ronald Schmidt         M 44 Falls Church VA       MCRRC   26:56   26:40  8:35 
  160 129/227    8/13    2052 Alec Jung              M 14 Rockville MD                  26:50   26:40  8:35 
  161  32/166    6/28    2017 Linda Ihenetu          F 38 Gaithersburg MD               26:56   26:46  8:37 
  162 130/227   20/33     322 Mike Acuna             M 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   26:58   26:49  8:38 
  163 131/227   20/28     185 Omar Ali               M 46 Kensington MD         MCRRC   27:02   26:51  8:39 
  164  33/166    3/12     324 Gina Acuna             F 52 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   26:56   26:56  8:40 
  165  34/166    7/26     190 Meredith Weisel        F 41 N. Potomac MD         MCRRC   27:19   26:57  8:41 
  166  35/166    8/26     284 Lisa Baisden           F 44 Boyds MD              MCRRC   27:13   27:00  8:42 
  167  36/166    6/26     392 Tao Peng               F 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC   27:08   27:00  8:42 
  168  37/166    1/9      236 Rona Eisen             F 63 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   27:18   27:05  8:43 
  169 132/227   21/33     457 Richmond Berko         M 50 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   27:33   27:07  8:44 
  170 133/227   22/33     234 Glenn Byrd             M 53 Woodbine MD           MCRRC   27:28   27:08  8:44 
  171  38/166    4/12     369 Laura Collins          F 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   27:38   27:11  8:45 
  172  39/166    4/16     263 Linda Burrell          F 58 Derwood MD            MCRRC   27:27   27:13  8:46 
  173 134/227   23/32     276 Jean Nkamdon           M 44 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   27:44   27:16  8:47 
  174 135/227   10/22     270 Richard Derksen        M 56 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   27:37   27:16  8:47 
  175  40/166    7/28      38 Jen Green              F 39 Derwood MD            MCRRC   27:43   27:17  8:47 
  176  41/166    9/26     273 Julie Roddin           F 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   27:35   27:24  8:50 
  177  42/166    1/6     2028 Laura Van Der Pasch    F 18 Rockville MD                  27:36   27:26  8:50 
  178  43/166    5/12     195 Antela Dorsey          F 51 Baltimore MD          MCRRC   30:11   27:27  8:50 
  179  44/166    7/26      92 Stacey Peikin          F 47 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   27:35   27:27  8:50 
  180  45/166    3/10     451 Emily Hsu              F 12 Betheda MD            MCRRC   27:48   27:28  8:51 
  181  46/166   10/26    2040 Jennifer Gangemella    F 40 Gaithersburg MD               28:06   27:34  8:53 
  182  47/166    4/10    2031 Nicole Sikorski        F 33 Rockville MD                  28:04   27:35  8:53 
  183 136/227   23/33     327 Thomas O'Brien         M 53 Kensington MD         MCRRC   28:03   27:37  8:54 
  184  48/166    6/12     326 Susan O'Brien          F 53 Kensington MD         MCRRC   28:03   27:38  8:54 
  185 137/227    4/8      386 Lee Feldstein          M 67 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   27:54   27:40  8:55 
  186  49/166    8/28     363 Vidhya Amirthalingam   F 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   28:08   27:43  8:56 
  187  50/166    9/28     155 Stacy Joseph           F 36 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   28:08   27:44  8:56 
  188  51/166    3/6       65 Susan Garfield         F 65 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   28:00   27:46  8:56 
  189 138/227    8/17     300 Bruce Heppen           M 63 Potomac MD            MCRRC   28:11   27:47  8:57 
  190  52/166    4/6      131 Anne Forsha            F 65 Derwood MD            MCRRC   28:03   27:51  8:58 
  191 139/227   11/22     114 David Oliver           M 56 Potomac MD            MCRRC   28:14   27:55  8:59 
  192  53/166    4/10      96 Elizabeth Fogg         F 10 Kensington MD         MCRRC   28:30   28:00  9:01 
  193 140/227   12/22    2029 Roy Waters             M 56 Brookeville MD                28:28   28:02  9:02 
  194  54/166    8/26     415 Mahtab Niyyati         F 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   28:42   28:14  9:06 
  195 141/227    9/23     474 Finn Dunston           M  9 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:42   28:18  9:07 
  196 142/227   20/25     464 Senthil Shanmugham     M 35 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   28:33   28:18  9:07 
  197  55/166    7/12      63 Lisa Johnston          F 54 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:41   28:19  9:07 
  198  56/166   11/26     116 Mariana Bahat          F 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:35   28:25  9:09 
  199 143/227   21/28     391 Chris Richey           M 46 Alexandria VA         MCRRC   28:31   28:27  9:10 
  200 144/227    9/17     167 Fred Trachtman         M 62 Olney MD              MCRRC   28:35   28:29  9:10 
  201 145/227    1/2      265 Bill Sollers           M 77 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   28:40   28:31  9:11 
  202  57/166   12/26     403 Tao Julie              F 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:41   28:33  9:12 
  203  58/166    9/26     463 Mei Shang              F 46 Potomac MD            MCRRC   28:41   28:34  9:12 
  204 146/227    2/5      328 Walter Brown           M 73 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   28:45   28:35  9:12 
  205 147/227    5/8       21 Roy Michael            M 67 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:53   28:38  9:13 
  206  59/166   10/26     400 Liping Song            F 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:48   28:42  9:15 
  207 148/227    9/13    2006 Jeremiah Jackson       M 15 Rockville MD                  29:14   28:47  9:16 
  208 149/227   24/32     353 John Thompson          M 43 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   29:14   28:48  9:17 
  209  60/166   11/26      55 Cindy Cohen            F 48 Washington DC         MCRRC   29:09   28:49  9:17 
  210  61/166   13/26     352 Mary Catherine Sanders F 43 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   29:14   28:49  9:17 
  211 150/227    4/4     2023 John Loftus            M 29 Gaithersburg MD               29:03   28:53  9:18 
  212 151/227   25/32     325 Deepak Sail            M 41 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   29:19   28:54  9:18 
  213  62/166    5/6      254 Lila Firovzfar         F 67 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   29:08   28:54  9:19 
  214 152/227   10/23    2059 Ben Berger             M 11 Olney MD                      29:17   28:56  9:19 
  215 153/227   24/33    2063 Ken Berger             M 54 Olney MD                      29:17   28:57  9:19 
  216  63/166   10/28     220 Mel Sirois             F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   29:27   29:00  9:20 
  217  64/166    5/16     245 Licia Scearce          F 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   29:22   29:01  9:21 
  218  65/166    5/10    2024 Lindsay West           F 34 Rockville MD                  29:12   29:02  9:21 
  219  66/166   11/28      84 Jennifer Douville      F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   29:32   29:03  9:21 
  220 154/227   26/32      86 Alex Douville          M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   29:32   29:04  9:22 
  221  67/166   12/28     113 Jenny Lipford          F 37 Potomac MD            MCRRC   29:23   29:12  9:24 
  222  68/166   12/26     359 Gail Edwards           F 49 Germantown MD         MCRRC   29:30   29:14  9:25 
  223 155/227   10/17     314 Tom Carter             M 61 Olney MD              MCRRC   29:34   29:20  9:27 
  224 156/227   13/22     204 Thomas Foreman         M 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   29:34   29:20  9:27 
  225  69/166    2/9     2064 Veronica Forman        F 24 Boston MA                     29:34   29:20  9:27 
  226 157/227   25/33     209 Sampath Ramaswami      M 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   29:53   29:21  9:27 
  227 158/227   26/33    2050 Steven Kelley          M 54 Gaithersburg MD               29:45   29:21  9:27 
  228 159/227   27/33    2051 Art Ibers              M 53 Laytonsville MD               29:45   29:21  9:27 
  229 160/227   28/33      51 Leonard Lee            M 51 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   29:39   29:26  9:29 
  230  70/166    2/6      224 Bhuvana Pandalai       F 16 Potomac MD            MCRRC   29:51   29:34  9:31 
  231  71/166    3/6      465 Cee-Cee Swalling       F 29 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:08   29:41  9:34 
  232  72/166   14/26      73 Yvette Murphy          F 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:16   29:48  9:36 
  233  73/166   15/26     286 Amy Lin                F 44 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:16   29:48  9:36 
  234  74/166    6/10    2058 Megan Jagassar         F 31 San Francisco CA              30:16   29:48  9:36 
  235  75/166    2/9      291 Susan Byrne            F 60 Olney MD              MCRRC   30:07   29:49  9:36 
  236  76/166   13/28     310 Makiko Inoue           F 38 Adelphi MD            MCRRC   30:18   29:53  9:38 
  237  77/166    3/6      169 Andrea Johnson         F 16 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   29:58   29:54  9:38 
  238  78/166   16/26     361 Christine Adams        F 43 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   30:19   29:57  9:39 
  239 161/227   29/33     139 Richard Canter         M 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   30:14   29:58  9:39 
  240  79/166   14/28    2065 Monique Ashton         F 37 Rockville MD                  30:24   29:58  9:39 
  241 162/227   30/33     397 Andrew Steinfeld       M 54 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:18   30:00  9:40 
  242  80/166   17/26     408 Katie Shah             F 44 North Potomoac MD     MCRRC   30:18   30:00  9:40 
  243  81/166    6/6      124 Ruth Unglesbee         F 68 Olney MD              MCRRC   30:17   30:00  9:40 
  244 163/227   31/33     398 David Goldstein        M 54 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   30:18   30:00  9:40 
  245 164/227   22/28     316 Chris Hambrecht        M 49 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:19   30:01  9:40 
  246  82/166    4/6      186 Kelly Smink            F 29 Kensington MD         MCRRC   30:51   30:03  9:41 
  247 165/227   11/17       1 Craig Roodenburg       M 61 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   30:29   30:11  9:43 
  248 166/227   21/25     416 Andrew Wong            M 39 North Bethesda MD     MCRRC   30:56   30:14  9:44 
  249  83/166    6/16     299 Bonnie Suchman         F 58 Potomac MD            MCRRC   30:41   30:15  9:45 
  250 167/227   11/23     453 Ethan Hsu              M 10 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:37   30:17  9:45 
  251 168/227   14/22     495 Eric Friedman          M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:21   30:29  9:49 
  252 169/227   12/17     381 Dan Freedman           M 64 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   31:02   30:31  9:50 
  253  84/166    7/16      14 Sara Watt              F 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   30:55   30:37  9:52 
  254 170/227   10/13    2011 Joshua Tan             M 15 Rockville MD                  30:42   30:38  9:52 
  255  85/166    8/16     251 Susan Wilson           F 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:10   30:43  9:54 
  256  86/166   18/26     491 Marcia Gottesman       F 40 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:15   30:43  9:54 
  257 171/227    6/8      444 Kenneth Swab           M 66 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   31:08   30:44  9:54 
  258 172/227   15/22      17 Don Libes              M 58 Potomac MD            MCRRC   31:09   30:45  9:54 
  259 173/227   32/33     201 Steve Von Wald         M 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:13   30:45  9:54 
  260  87/166    8/12     215 Patricia Porter        F 53 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:07   30:50  9:56 
  261  88/166    3/9       77 Jeanne Larrison        F 61 Chesapeake Beach MD   MCRRC   31:05   30:50  9:56 
  262 174/227   13/17      99 Barry Smith            M 64 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   31:09   30:51  9:56 
  263  89/166   13/26     156 Naomi Ohashi           F 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   31:29   30:59  9:59 
  264  90/166    9/16     350 Daphna Szanto          F 57 Germantown MD         MCRRC   31:16   30:59  9:59 
  265  91/166   15/28     238 Karina Santos          F 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   31:20   31:02 10:00 
  266  92/166    4/9     2005 Linda Griffin          F 62 Rockville MD                  31:25   31:03 10:00 
  267  93/166    9/12     494 Pattie Friedman        F 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   32:12   31:16 10:04 
  268 175/227   22/25     454 Chihhao Hsu            M 39 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:38   31:18 10:05 
  269  94/166    5/10     384 Anna Arnold            F  8 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:43   31:19 10:05 
  270  95/166    6/10     382 Mia Arnold             F  6 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:44   31:21 10:06 
  271  96/166   16/28     385 Agnese Arnold          F 39 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:45   31:21 10:06 
  272 176/227   12/23     303 Mitchell Kwoun         M 10 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   32:01   31:26 10:07 
  273 177/227   11/12     248 Vikrant Gokhale        M 31 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:30   31:30 10:09 
  274  97/166   10/16     351 Tina Anderson          F 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:57   31:31 10:09 
  275 178/227   11/13    2071 Schuyler Mullenix      M 19 Bethesda MD                   32:08   31:33 10:10 
  276  98/166   14/26    2070 Christina Mullenix     F 48 BETHESDA MD                   32:08   31:33 10:10 
  277 179/227   16/22     378 David Frank            M 56 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   32:00   31:38 10:11 
  278  99/166    7/10     107 Kenia Rivera           F 34 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   32:18   31:44 10:13 
  279 180/227   27/32     106 Luis Rivera            M 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   32:18   31:44 10:13 
  280 100/166   17/28     360 Sara Royce Hynes       F 35 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   32:21   31:45 10:13 
  281 101/166   11/16     292 Jennifer Black         F 56 Derwood MD            MCRRC   32:21   31:49 10:15 
  282 102/166   19/26     357 Tamieka Thomasson      F 43 Germantown MD         MCRRC   32:07   31:55 10:17 
  283 181/227   14/17    2022 Stuart Richards        M 63 Gaithersburg MD               32:40   31:59 10:18 
  284 103/166   10/12    2053 Alethea Bakos          F 54 Rockville MD                  32:22   32:00 10:18 
  285 104/166   15/26     149 Joan Ohayon            F 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:14   32:04 10:20 
  286 182/227   23/28     148 Joseph Ohayon          M 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:14   32:04 10:20 
  287 105/166    5/9      253 Lisa Shames            F 61 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:29   32:06 10:20 
  288 183/227   12/12    2021 Andrew Richards        M 30 Gaithersburg MD               32:40   32:08 10:21 
  289 184/227   24/28     336 Tom Midlam             M 48 Germantown MD         MCRRC   32:25   32:09 10:21 
  290 185/227    7/8      332 Joseph McKenzie        M 66 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   32:27   32:14 10:23 
  291 106/166   18/28     178 Emily Krause           F 36 Kensington MD         MCRRC   33:16   32:45 10:33 
  292 107/166   12/16     260 Lily Burch             F 58 Potomac MD            MCRRC   33:28   32:58 10:37 
  293 108/166   19/28     452 Meijen Liao            F 39 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   33:23   33:04 10:39 
  294 186/227   13/23     372 Benjamin Zifcak        M 10 Potomac MC            MCRRC   33:28   33:04 10:39 
  295 109/166   16/26     370 Elizabeth Zifcak       F 45 Kensington MD         MCRRC   33:29   33:04 10:39 
  296 110/166   17/26     296 Heather Astwood        F 49 Germantown MD         MCRRC   33:36   33:05 10:39 
  297 111/166   20/28     262 Jennifer Holzman       F 36 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:38   33:06 10:40 
  298 112/166   21/28    2025 B Underwood            F 39 Rockville MD                  33:45   33:14 10:42 
  299 113/166    5/6      247 Lindsay Ward-Gokhale   F 28 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   33:16   33:16 10:43 
  300 114/166    6/9       83 Diane Herndon          F 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:39   33:17 10:43 
  301 187/227    3/5      105 Ryck Lydecker          M 72 Germantown MD         MCRRC   34:10   33:27 10:46 
  302 188/227    1/2      246 Jack McMahon           M 86 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   33:45   33:30 10:47 
  303 189/227   14/23    2002 Cole Reposa            M  8 Laytonsville MD               33:42   33:37 10:50 
  304 115/166   20/26    2003 Valerie Reposa         F 41 Laytonsville MD               33:40   33:40 10:51 
  305 190/227   15/23    2067 Caleb Singer           M  7 Potomac MD                    34:09   33:48 10:53 
  306 116/166    3/9      164 Hyun Choi              F 24 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   34:31   33:54 10:55 
  307 117/166   18/26     269 Joanna Bare            F 49 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   34:31   33:55 10:55 
  308 191/227   16/23    2066 Aaron Singer           M  7 Potomac MD                    34:16   33:55 10:55 
  309 192/227   25/28     466 Andrew Singer          M 49 Potomac MD            MCRRC   34:17   33:56 10:56 
  310 118/166    4/9     2030 Irene Baumler          F 23 Rockville MD                  34:36   33:59 10:57 
  311 119/166   11/12     252 Kim Ninassi            F 50 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   34:38   34:03 10:58 
  312 193/227   28/32     255 Tom Hu                 M 41 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   34:37   34:06 10:59 
  313 120/166   22/28     242 Jamie Oleksa           F 37 Olney MD              MCRRC   34:38   34:07 10:59 
  314 194/227   17/22      23 Joseph Divel           M 57 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:37   34:07 10:59 
  315 121/166   21/26      43 Glenda Garcia          F 43 Germantown MD         MCRRC   34:38   34:08 10:59 
  316 195/227   23/25     141 Matt Swaim             M 37 Damascus MD           MCRRC   34:53   34:10 11:00 
  317 122/166   23/28     278 Amanda Edmonds         F 38 Kensington MD         MCRRC   34:40   34:13 11:01 
  318 123/166    8/10      30 Julia Seeley           F 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:36   34:21 11:04 
  319 124/166    7/10     132 Lilah Boig             F  9 Olney MD              MCRRC   34:40   34:25 11:05 
  320 196/227   24/25     133 Jason Boig             M 39 Olney MD              MCRRC   34:40   34:25 11:05 
  321 125/166    5/9     2074 Ellie Hambrecht        F 20 Wheaton MD                    34:55   34:25 11:05 
  322 126/166   22/26    2055 Kris Hartley           F 43 Rockville MD                  34:48   34:26 11:05 
  323 127/166   19/26     418 Kathy Hambrecht        F 49 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   34:57   34:27 11:06 
  324 197/227   18/22     345 Edwin Macalinao        M 59 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:05   34:28 11:06 
  325 128/166   13/16     282 Sharon Orndorff        F 58 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:49   34:28 11:06 
  326 129/166    8/10     267 Brianna Delauder       F  8 Damascus MD           MCRRC   34:43   34:30 11:06 
  327 130/166   23/26     140 Andree Reuss           F 41 Damascus MD           MCRRC   34:47   34:33 11:07 
  328 198/227    8/8      134 Martin Kiebert         M 65 Germantown MD         MCRRC   35:04   34:51 11:13 
  329 199/227   17/23     136 Brandon Witten         M 12 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:31   34:53 11:14 
  330 200/227   29/32     137 Angelo Witten          M 41 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:33   34:55 11:15 
  331 131/166   24/26     135 Jenna Boig             F 41 Olney MD              MCRRC   35:18   35:02 11:17 
  332 132/166   20/26     456 Juliie Berko           F 47 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:14   35:14 11:21 
  333 201/227   33/33    2073 Addam Hurst            M 52 Rockville MD                  35:50   35:19 11:22 
  334 202/227   19/22     194 Mansur Femi Mustapha   M 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:40   35:35 11:27 
  335 203/227   20/22    2076 Dexter Alexander       M 59 Aspen Hill MD                 37:28   35:42 11:30 
  336 133/166    7/9      413 Gayle Roehm            F 64 Cabin John MD         MCRRC   36:21   35:49 11:32 
  337 204/227   18/23     302 Miles Kwoun            M 10 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   36:25   35:50 11:32 
  338 134/166   21/26     301 Kristine Debry         F 49 Bethesda MD           MCDDC   36:34   35:58 11:35 
  339 135/166   14/16     180 Marjorie Shapiro       F 57 Germantown MD         MCRRC   36:33   36:00 11:35 
  340 136/166   15/16     203 Linda Foreman          F 59 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   36:21   36:08 11:38 
  341 205/227   21/22     411 Isreal Gannot          M 57 Rockville MD          MCRRC   36:38   36:12 11:39 
  342 137/166   22/26     221 Sindhu Rajan           F 47 Potomac MD            MCRRC   37:13   36:55 11:53 
  343 138/166    4/6     2045 Somya Jain             F 15 Gaithersburg MD               37:00   37:00 11:55 
  344 139/166    6/9      175 Claire Lanham          F 24 Damascus MD           MCRRC   37:34   37:03 11:56 
  345 206/227   12/13    2056 Maxxamos Mastrodi      M 16 Kensington MD                 37:10   37:05 11:56 
  346 140/166    9/10     174 Tracy Tibbs            F 32 Boyds MD              MCRRC   37:35   37:05 11:56 
  347 141/166   23/26     179 Elaine Chang-Baxter    F 45 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   37:36   37:05 11:57 
  348 142/166   16/16     307 Elizabeth Lindahl      F 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   37:12   37:08 11:58 
  349 207/227    2/2      313 Michael Leonard        M 79 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:33   37:17 12:00 
  350 208/227   19/23     346 Jackson Jardeleza      M 10 Rockvile MD           MCRRC   38:14   37:36 12:06 
  351 209/227   20/23    2061 Jake Berger            M  9 Olney MD                      38:08   37:48 12:10 
  352 143/166   24/28    2062 Anna Berger            F 39 Olney MD                      38:10   37:49 12:11 
  353 144/166   25/28     355 Kristen Kahler         F 39 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   38:30   37:56 12:13 
  354 210/227   30/32       8 Jim Farkas             M 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:31   37:56 12:13 
  355 211/227   21/23     348 Joe Jardeleza          M 12 Rockvile MD           MCRRC   38:40   38:02 12:15 
  356 212/227   31/32     349 Tim Jardeleza          M 40 Rockvile MD           MCRRC   38:41   38:03 12:15 
  357 213/227    4/5      125 Dennis Unglesbee       M 71 Olney MD              MCRRC   38:40   38:22 12:21 
  358 214/227    5/5       74 Alan Penn              M 74 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:51   38:33 12:25 
  359 215/227   25/25     154 Stephen Czarkowski     M 39 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:17   38:44 12:28 
  360 216/227   26/28    2009 Michael Jackson        M 48 Rockville MD                  39:31   38:53 12:31 
  361 217/227   15/17     235 Stuart Eisen           M 64 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:45   39:18 12:39 
  362 218/227   16/17     205 Abraham Beltran        M 64 Germantown MD         MCRRC   39:59   39:22 12:41 
  363 145/166   26/28    2010 Leilani Beltran        F 37 Germantown MD                 39:59   39:22 12:41 
  364 146/166   10/10      58 Jennierose D'Elia      F 34 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   39:40   39:28 12:42 
  365 219/227   27/28     126 Steve Johnson          M 47 Boyds MD              MCRRC   40:03   39:35 12:45 
  366 147/166    5/6      170 Rachel Johnson         F 16 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   40:10   39:49 12:49 
  367 148/166   24/26    2012 Denise Ling            F 48 Rockville MD                  40:57   40:17 12:58 
  368 149/166    9/10     462 Zella Chen             F  4 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:58   40:17 12:58 
  369 150/166    1/2      233 Betty Holston Smith    F 75 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:45   42:15 13:36 
  370 151/166    8/9       62 Carol Lavrich          F 61 Potomac MD            MCRRC   42:47   42:47 13:47 
  371 220/227   22/23    2057 Conner Mastrodi        M  8 Gaithersburg MD               43:32   43:27 13:59 
  372 221/227   17/17      53 Steven Ferguson        M 63 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   43:50   43:33 14:01 
  373 222/227    2/2      183 Robert Smith           M 82 Dickerson MD          MCRRC   44:04   43:49 14:06 
  374 223/227   13/13    2008 Brian Jackson          M 14 Rockville MD                  44:51   44:13 14:14 
  375 224/227   32/32    2048 Matt Gittleson         M 42 Rockville MD                  44:37   44:16 14:15 
  376 152/166   25/26    2007 Zoey Jackson           F 42 Rockville MD                  44:51   44:24 14:18 
  377 225/227   28/28    2072 Philip Mullenix        M 49 Bethesda MD                   46:05   45:32 14:40 
  378 153/166   26/26     394 Zoie Che               F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:39   45:58 14:48 
  379 154/166    6/6     2013 Abigail Tan            F 17 Rockville MD                  46:45   46:05 14:50 
  380 155/166    9/9       22 Christina Caravoulias  F 61 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   46:33   46:11 14:52 
  381 156/166   10/10    2037 Elliot Redman          F  7 Gaithersburg MD               47:21   46:41 15:02 
  382 157/166   27/28     257 Karen Hill             F 38 Cheverly MD           MCRRC   47:16   46:50 15:05 
  383 158/166   25/26     189 Preeti Gupta           F 45 Germantown MD         MCRRC   47:10   47:10 15:11 
  384 226/227   22/22     406 Ronald Busch           M 55 Germantown MD         MCRRC   48:32   47:22 15:15 
  385 159/166    6/6      407 Julia Busch            F 25 Germantown MD         MCRRC   48:33   47:23 15:15 
  386 160/166   28/28    2038 Rebecca Redman         F 38 Gaithersburg MD               48:07   47:26 15:16 
  387 161/166    7/9     2033 Amalie Elfallah        F 21 Germantown MD                 48:33   47:32 15:18 
  388 162/166    8/9     2034 Sara Elfallah          F 22 Germantown MD                 48:33   47:33 15:18 
  389 163/166   26/26     306 Cheryl Weaver          F 48 New Market MD         MCRRC   48:12   47:39 15:20 
  390 164/166   12/12     405 Kim Busch              F 54 Germantown MD         MCRRC   51:03   49:52 16:03 
  391 165/166    9/9      404 Kelsey Busch           F 22 Germantown MD         MCRRC   51:03   50:02 16:07 
  392 166/166    2/2       76 Patricia Rich          F 76 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   51:59   51:35 16:36 
  393 227/227   23/23    2047 Theo Gittleson         M  9 Rockville MD                  57:20   57:01 18:21 


 

Copyright © 2017 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.