Home / Race Results / Jingle Bell Jog

Jingle Bell Jog

                           MCRRC Jingle Bell Jog
                     December 11, 2016   Rockville, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (AT) mcrrc (DOT) org by December 20, 2016
                                              
                                              
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   S Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/143    1/6      916 Billy Kirk             M 19 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:33  5:21 
    2   2/143    1/12    2669 Jay Hudson             M 36 Rockville MD                  28:05  5:39 
    3   3/143    2/12     727 Alexander Paplomatas   M 35 Washington DC         MCRRC   29:12  5:53 
    4   4/143    1/21     534 Jeff Duyn              M 56 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   29:30  5:56 
    5   5/143    3/12     757 Omar Guevara           M 39 Dumfries VA           MCRRC   29:37  5:58 
    6   6/143    1/13     602 Robert Palmer          M 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:09  6:04 
    7   7/143    2/13    1143 Harold Booth           M 41 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:19  6:06 
    8   8/143    3/13     642 Yuji Funakoshi         M 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:29  6:08 
    9   9/143    1/24    1196 Argaw Kidane           M 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   30:48  6:12 
   10  10/143    1/9      603 Brian Murphy           M 33 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:53  6:13 
   11  11/143    2/9      518 Noe Fuentez            M 34 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   30:54  6:13 
   12   1/106    1/15    2688 Christina Guzzo        F 32 Rockville MD                  31:24  6:19 
   13  12/143    2/21      56 Marty Horan            M 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:36  6:22 
   14  13/143    2/24    1364 Rick Kern              M 51 Frederick MD          MCRRC   31:41  6:23 
   15  14/143    3/9     2689 Tommy Leblanc-Beaudo   M 32 Rockville MD                  31:46  6:24 
   16  15/143    1/6     1331 Michael Trotta         M 25 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:48  6:24 
   17  16/143    4/13     148 Kelly Dunston          M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   31:54  6:25 
   18   2/106    1/10     533 Cindy Conant           F 55 Kensington MD         MCRRC   32:00  6:27 
   19  17/143    2/6      617 Kevin Anderson         M 29 College Park MD       MCRRC   32:14  6:29 
   20  18/143    1/18     584 Mark Mather            M 47 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   32:18  6:30 
   21  19/143    3/24     160 Will Jacobi            M 53 Kensington MD         MCRRC   32:22  6:31 
   22  20/143    4/24     532 Steve Cotter           M 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:36  6:34 
   23  21/143    5/24    2675 Evan Hirsche           M 52 Bethesda MD                   32:43  6:35 
   24  22/143    2/18     628 Eric Manco             M 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   32:43  6:35 
   25  23/143    5/13     514 Felix Wang             M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:48  6:36 
   26  24/143    4/12    1253 Jeff Mehr              M 38 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   32:49  6:36 
   27  25/143    5/12    1345 Brendan Quinn          M 35 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:03  6:39 
   28  26/143    6/12      10 Yukun Fung             M 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   33:23  6:43 
   29  27/143    6/24     575 Hector Montesinos      M 53 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   33:23  6:43 
   30  28/143    7/24    1347 Aaron Panner           M 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   33:32  6:45 
   31  29/143    8/24     629 Jack Kammerer          M 54 Washington DC         MCRRC   33:55  6:50 
   32  30/143    3/18    1349 Gideon Lachman         M 45 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   33:57  6:50 
   33   3/106    1/13     547 Sarah Flynn            F 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:08  6:52 
   34  31/143    4/9     2665 Sean Rinn              M 33 Silver Spring MD              34:17  6:54 
   35  32/143    5/9      352 Timothy Creed          M 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   34:17  6:54 
   36  33/143    6/9      203 Joel Wakesberg         M 31 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:25  6:56 
   37  34/143    7/9      318 Andrew Howard          M 32 Washington DC         MCRRC   34:27  6:56 
   38  35/143    4/18    1353 Greg Kemp              M 45 Germantown MD         MCRRC   34:39  6:59 
   39  36/143    1/14     431 Bill Loomis            M 62 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   34:46  7:00 
   40  37/143    2/6     2754 Kevin Vigil            M 18 Brentwood MD                  34:48  7:01 
   41  38/143    3/21     586 William Clem           M 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   34:55  7:02 
   42  39/143    4/21     601 Bill Stahr             M 56 The Plains VA         MCRRC   35:10  7:05 
   43  40/143    5/18     469 David Johnson          M 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:14  7:06 
   44  41/143    1/2     1116 Ian Parsons            M 11 College Park MD       MCRRC   35:15  7:06 
   45   4/106    1/5      112 Ashlyn Sinclair        F 27 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:26  7:08 
   46  42/143    6/18     578 Adam Kiely             M 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:31  7:09 
   47  43/143    2/14     291 Kirk Gordon            M 60 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   35:34  7:10 
   48  44/143    3/14    1330 Paul Gaske             M 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:35  7:10 
   49  45/143    6/13    1113 Jose Mercado           M 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:37  7:10 
   50  46/143    5/21     457 David Keaton           M 56 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:45  7:12 
   51   5/106    1/10    2668 Lea Vikke              F 40 Rockville MD                  35:46  7:12 
   52  47/143    3/6      169 Thomas Parsons         M 14 College Park MD       MCRRC   35:48  7:13 
   53  48/143    7/18     197 James Parsons          M 46 College Park MD       MCRRC   35:50  7:13 
   54   6/106    2/10     640 Yuko Funakoshi         F 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:56  7:14 
   55  49/143    6/21     338 Kevin McMahon          M 57 Herndon VA            MCRRC   36:01  7:15 
   56  50/143    4/6     1338 Brent Acuna            M 15 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   36:02  7:15 
   57  51/143    7/12    2672 Derek Ross             M 35 Washington DC                 36:05  7:16 
   58  52/143    2/2     2666 Samuel McGranahan      M 13 College Park MD               36:23  7:20 
   59  53/143    8/18    1305 Jeremy Leffler         M 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   36:33  7:22 
   60  54/143    3/6      120 Matthew Sushinsky      M 26 Rockville MD          MCRRC   36:40  7:23 
   61  55/143    9/24     102 Mike Acuna             M 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   36:44  7:24 
   62  56/143    7/13    2667 David Porton           M 44 Fahrney Keedy Mem MD          36:49  7:25 
   63  57/143    4/6      268 Michael Klamm          M 28 Germantown MD         MCRRC   36:55  7:26 
   64   7/106    2/15     118 Lisa White             F 31 Potomac MD            MCRRC   36:59  7:27 
   65  58/143    7/21     472 Thomas Jagodits        M 56 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   37:01  7:27 
   66  59/143    8/12       2 Thomas Young           M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:02  7:27 
   67  60/143    9/18      17 Conroy Zien            M 48 Germantown MD         MCRRC   37:09  7:29 
   68  61/143    9/12      36 Nathaniel Sawyer       M 36 Washington DC         MCRRC   37:29  7:33 
   69   8/106    1/18     173 Mary Bowman            F 51 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:44  7:36 
   70   9/106    2/13    1368 Jennifer Douville      F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:51  7:37 
   71  62/143    4/14     490 Koji Takeuchi          M 60 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:58  7:39 
   72  10/106    3/13     619 Mical Honigfort        F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:15  7:42 
   73  63/143   10/24     241 Eric London            M 52 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   38:25  7:44 
   74  11/106    3/10    1311 Anney Chen             F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:26  7:44 
   75  64/143    8/21      95 Thomas Foreman         M 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   38:29  7:45 
   76  12/106    3/15     452 Katrina Piercy         F 32 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   38:30  7:45 
   77  65/143   11/24      11 Larry Feidelseit       M 50 Germantown MD         MCRRC   38:30  7:45 
   78  66/143    9/21       4 Douglas Watt           M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   38:35  7:46 
   79  13/106    4/15    2698 Catherine Skibo        F 32 Kensington MD                 38:40  7:47 
   80  14/106    1/6     2694 Meredith Gotzman       F 11 Olney MD                      38:40  7:47 
   81  67/143    5/6     2673 Evn Griffiths          M 14 Columbia MD                   38:46  7:48 
   82  68/143   12/24    2674 Richard Griffiths      M 51 Columbia MD                   38:46  7:48 
   83  69/143   10/12      61 Daniel Rubin           M 37 Kensington MD         MCRRC   38:48  7:49 
   84  15/106    5/15     488 Kenia Rivera           F 34 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   38:51  7:49 
   85  70/143   10/21    1320 Ray Bingham            M 58 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   38:57  7:50 
   86  16/106    4/13     634 Jessica Jordan         F 36 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   39:05  7:52 
   87  71/143    5/14     390 John Kehne             M 61 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:11  7:53 
   88  17/106    2/18     166 Miho Horkan            F 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   39:22  7:56 
   89  72/143   13/24    1104 John Barker            M 54 Rockville MD          MCRRC   39:29  7:57 
   90  18/106    5/13     484 Julia Andrews          F 38 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   39:34  7:58 
   91  73/143    6/14     139 Michael Conroy         M 62 Laytonsville MD       MCRRC   39:37  7:59 
   92  74/143   10/18    1025 Bart Elias             M 49 Urbana MD             MCRRC   39:39  7:59 
   93  19/106    1/16    1336 Caren Bancroft         F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   39:49  8:01 
   94  75/143   14/24      50 John Way               M 51 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   39:51  8:01 
   95  20/106    6/15    1199 Tien Tran              F 32 Gaithersburg MD       MRRCC   40:01  8:03 
   96  21/106    7/15     412 Jenny Colavito         F 33 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:07  8:05 
   97  22/106    1/3      278 Alice Franks           F 68 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:10  8:05 
   98  23/106    4/10     707 Miriam Gelderman       F 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:18  8:07 
   99  76/143   11/21     627 Jeffrey Gitlin         M 59 Damascus MD           MCRRC   40:19  8:07 
  100  24/106    5/10     657 Heather Sisan          F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:21  8:07 
  101  77/143   15/24      53 Eric Johnston          M 52 Ellicott City MD      MCRRC   40:24  8:08 
  102  78/143   12/21    1250 James Scarborough      M 58 McLean VA             MCRRC   40:28  8:09 
  103  25/106    8/15    1344 Kelly Obrien           F 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:29  8:09 
  104  26/106    2/5      616 Jayna Resman           F 29 Washington DC         MCRRC   40:38  8:11 
  105  79/143   11/18     128 Tod Fishman            M 47 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   40:39  8:11 
  106  80/143   16/24    2695 Doug Koztoski          M 54 Colesville MD                 40:40  8:11 
  107  81/143   17/24     527 Steven Thurber         M 50 Olney MD              MCRRC   40:41  8:11 
  108  27/106    6/10     382 Yvette Murphy          F 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:44  8:12 
  109  28/106    2/16    1339 Shannon Bol            F 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:44  8:12 
  110  29/106    6/13     599 Jennifer Murphy        F 35 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:53  8:14 
  111  82/143   12/18     872 Yong Ding              M 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   41:01  8:15 
  112                    5001                                                           41:01  8:15 
  113  83/143   13/21     363 Patrick Kuhn           M 57 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   41:05  8:16 
  114  30/106    3/16    1351 Karin Donahue          F 48 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   41:10  8:17 
  115  31/106    7/10    2671 Mary Chu               F 42 Gaithersburg MD               41:11  8:18 
  116  84/143    1/3      550 Donald Hensel          M 72 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   41:14  8:18 
  117  32/106    2/3      275 Lizzie Sadoff          F 66 Washington DC         MCRRC   41:24  8:20 
  118  85/143    8/13     934 Kathiravan Srinivasan  M 44 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   41:32  8:22 
  119  86/143   14/21     698 Martin Jones           M 56 Rockville MD          MCRRC   41:33  8:22 
  120  33/106    7/13     408 Cortney Sloan          F 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   41:43  8:24 
  121  34/106    8/13     555 Margaret Harwell       F 36 Derwood MD            MCRRC   41:46  8:24 
  122  87/143    7/14     453 John Alvanis           M 61 Germantown MD         MCRRC   41:59  8:27 
  123  88/143    1/9      650 Kenneth Swab           M 65 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   42:11  8:30 
  124  35/106    9/15    1247 Amy Beerman            F 30 Germantown MD         MCRRC   42:12  8:30 
  125  36/106    4/16    2682 Lynn Follansbee        F 49 Bethesda MD                   42:24  8:32 
  126  89/143    2/9      531 Donald Schuirmann      M 67 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   42:33  8:34 
  127  90/143    3/9      133 Vincent Opperman       M 66 Germantown MD         MCRRC   42:34  8:34 
  128  37/106    3/18     786 Heather Chen-Mayer     F 54 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   42:37  8:35 
  129  91/143   13/18     921 Byron Blunt            M 46 Washington DC         MCRRC   42:40  8:35 
  130  92/143   14/18     783 Youngwoo Kim           M 47 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   42:41  8:35 
  131  93/143    9/13    2699 Patrick Ranson         M 40 Rockville MD                  42:45  8:36 
  132  38/106    4/18     481 Gallya Gannot          F 52 Derwood MD            MCRRC   42:56  8:39 
  133  94/143   18/24     512 Matt Von Hendy         M 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:04  8:40 
  134  95/143   19/24    1028 Chatonda Mtika         M 52 Boyds MD              MCRRC   43:29  8:45 
  135  39/106   10/15    2690 Rosemary Dann          F 34 Rockville MD                  43:30  8:45 
  136  96/143    2/3     1202 Igor Lvovskyi          M 72 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:32  8:46 
  137  40/106    5/16     630 Angelique Bosse        F 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:35  8:46 
  138  41/106    8/10     395 Julie Roddin           F 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   43:36  8:47 
  139  97/143    8/9     1324 Justin Senseney        M 30 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   43:45  8:49 
  140  42/106    2/10     232 Barbara Raimondo       F 57 Washington Grove MD   MCRRC   44:11  8:54 
  141  98/143   20/24    1359 Robert Gherman         M 51 Laytonsville MD       MCRRC   44:16  8:55 
  142  43/106    6/16     242 Karyn Ryan             F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   44:31  8:58 
  143  99/143    6/6     1355 Ryan Finnley           M 14 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   44:31  8:58 
  144 100/143   11/12    1310 Senthil Shanmugham     M 35 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   44:35  8:59 
  145 101/143   15/21     560 David Oliver           M 56 Potomac MD            MCRRC   45:01  9:04 
  146 102/143   15/18    2696 Jeff Halper            M 45 Derwood MD                    45:02  9:04 
  147  44/106    9/13    1356 Mel Sirois             F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:14  9:06 
  148  45/106    7/16    1358 Jennifer Joseph        F 49 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   45:14  9:06 
  149  46/106    3/10     301 Licia Scearce          F 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   45:15  9:07 
  150  47/106    2/6     2758 Claire Campbell        F 11 Bethesda MD                   45:18  9:07 
  151  48/106    8/16      25 Cindy Cohen            F 48 Washington DC         MCRRC   45:23  9:08 
  152 103/143    5/6     2691 Michael Bowles         M 26 Gaithersburg MD               45:24  9:08 
  153  49/106    3/6     2697 Morgan Skibo           F 11 Kensington MD                 45:24  9:08 
  154  50/106    1/2     2681 Amy Ferro              F 24 Rockville MD                  45:32  9:10 
  155 104/143    3/3      346 Walter Brown           M 72 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   45:39  9:11 
  156  51/106    9/16    1337 Sheila Sankaran        F 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:41  9:12 
  157  52/106    3/5     1267 Christina Bryant       F 27 Derwood MD            MCRRC   45:43  9:12 
  158 105/143    8/14     366 Jeff Lowe              M 63 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   45:49  9:13 
  159 106/143   16/21    2678 Richard Derksen        M 56 Bethesda MD                   45:49  9:13 
  160 107/143   10/13    2700 Shefa Gordon           M 40 Silver Spring MD              46:08  9:17 
  161  53/106    5/18    1363 Lisa Johnston          F 54 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:33  9:22 
  162  54/106   10/13     110 Jen Green              F 39 Derwood MD            MCRRC   46:34  9:23 
  163 108/143   11/13    2759 Ghermay Araya          M 44 Aspen Hill MD                 46:37  9:23 
  164  55/106   10/16    1251 Kiki Li                F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   46:45  9:25 
  165 109/143    4/9      130 Roy Michael            M 67 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:57  9:27 
  166                    5002                                                           46:59  9:28 
  167  56/106    2/2     1056 Jessica Damiani        F 22 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:00  9:28 
  168 110/143   21/24     655 Matthew Picard         M 53 Kensington MD         MCRRC   47:03  9:28 
  169  57/106    4/10     654 Suzanne Picard         F 57 Kensington MD         MCRRC   47:03  9:28 
  170 111/143   17/21    2687 J Michael Galway       M 57 Rockville MD                  47:04  9:28 
  171  58/106    6/18    1352 Lee Weir               F 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:04  9:29 
  172 112/143    9/14     387 Tom Carter             M 61 Olney MD              MCRRC   47:08  9:29 
  173  59/106    3/3       64 Susan Garfield         F 65 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   47:20  9:32 
  174  60/106   11/15      29 Erica Sawyer           F 33 Washington DC         MCRRC   47:21  9:32 
  175 113/143   22/24    2683 Jim Sebastian          M 51 Silver Spring MD              47:30  9:34 
  176  61/106   11/13     420 Katherine Berg         F 35 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   47:48  9:37 
  177  62/106    7/18     564 Teresita Cuesta        F 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   48:07  9:41 
  178  63/106   12/15    1350 Ashley Tipton          F 30 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:14  9:42 
  179 114/143    1/1     2670 Connor Glowacki        M 24 Olney MD                      48:32  9:46 
  180 115/143   23/24     981 Nasser Mohammed-Eman   M 50 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   48:44  9:49 
  181 116/143   12/12     113 Ryan Lipford           M 35 Potomac MD            MCRRC   48:45  9:49 
  182  64/106    8/18     513 Ann Ferrero            F 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:54  9:51 
  183  65/106    4/6     2756 Kate Campbell          F 11 Bethesda MD                   49:15  9:55 
  184 117/143   16/18    2757 Mike Campbell          M 47 Bethesda MD                   49:17  9:55 
  185  66/106   12/13    1044 Rachel Sutcliffe       F 37 College Park MD       MCRRC   49:20  9:56 
  186                    5003                                                           49:26  9:57 
  187  67/106    9/18     523 Pattie Friedman        F 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:30  9:58 
  188  68/106   10/18     172 Patricia Porter        F 53 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:38  9:59 
  189  69/106   11/18    1357 Dana Cohen             F 51 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC   49:38  9:59 
  190 118/143   10/14    2752 Kurt Doehnert          M 60 Springfield VA                49:46 10:01 
  191 119/143    5/9       33 George Sushinsky       M 69 Rockville MD          MCRRC   50:00 10:04 
  192 120/143   12/13    1031 Angelo Witten          M 40 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   50:02 10:04 
  193 121/143    6/9      276 Stan Pawlowski         M 67 Rockville MD          MCRRC   50:19 10:08 
  194 122/143   13/13    1291 Prashanth Shetty       M 41 Potomac MD            MCRRC   50:26 10:09 
  195  70/106    1/4     1204 Jeanne Larrison        F 61 Chesapeake Beach MD   MCRRC   50:40 10:12 
  196  71/106    5/10      84 Sara Watt              F 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   51:06 10:17 
  197 123/143   24/24    2684 Steve Hendrix          M 52 Silver Spring MD              51:16 10:19 
  198  72/106   13/15    2685 Andrea Spriggs         F 34 Rockville MD                  51:18 10:20 
  199 124/143             747 Kiran Nadanam          M    Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   51:28 10:22 
  200  73/106   12/18    1366 Laura Collins          F 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   51:30 10:22 
  201  74/106    9/10     159 Andree Reuss           F 41 Damascus MD           MCRRC   51:30 10:22 
  202  75/106   11/16    1343 Jessica Adams          F 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:49 10:26 
  203 125/143   11/14     365 Dan Freedman           M 62 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   52:09 10:30 
  204  76/106   12/16    1354 Heather Atwood         F 49 Germantown MD         MCRRC   52:22 10:32 
  205  77/106    6/10     223 Daphna Szanto          F 56 Germantown MD         MCRRC   52:33 10:35 
  206  78/106   13/18    2753 Allyson Gerr           F 54 Rockville MD                  52:35 10:35 
  207 126/143   17/18     222 Mike Regnell           M 47 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   52:36 10:35 
  208  79/106    7/10    1365 Maria Ortiz-Malle      F 55 Kensington MD         MCRRC   52:40 10:36 
  209  80/106   14/18    1272 Geralyn O'Marra        F 52 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   52:41 10:36 
  210  81/106    5/6     1361 Gabby Griffin          F 10 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   52:45 10:37 
  211  82/106   15/18    1362 Deb Levy               F 50 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   52:47 10:37 
  212 127/143             746 Ryan Nadanam           M    Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   52:47 10:37 
  213 128/143             748 Murugan Nadanam        M    Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   52:47 10:38 
  214 129/143    6/6     2755 Josiah Ottley          M 25 Rockville MD                  52:51 10:38 
  215  83/106   13/13    1348 Jamie Oleska           F 37 Olney MD              MCRRC   53:06 10:41 
  216  84/106    8/10     108 Sharon Beall           F 59 Germantown MD         MCRRC   53:36 10:47 
  217 130/143   18/21     216 Philip Magno           M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   53:56 10:51 
  218  85/106    1/2      273 Karen Kautz            F 73 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   54:16 10:55 
  219 131/143    7/9     1340 Bruce Berger           M 66 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   54:20 10:56 
  220 132/143    8/9       34 Martin Kiebert         M 65 Germantown MD         MCRRC   54:45 11:01 
  221  86/106   13/16    2679 Joanna Bare            F 49 Bethesda MD                   55:11 11:07 
  222  87/106   14/16    2686 Teresa Hortin          F 48 Rockville MD                  56:27 11:22 
  223  88/106   16/18    2677 Terri Robertson        F 50 Rockville MD                  56:28 11:22 
  224  89/106   17/18     876 Patti Kelly            F 51 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   56:28 11:22 
  225  90/106   15/16    1367 Maura Demouy           F 49 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   56:29 11:22 
  226 133/143   12/14     950 Serey Kiman            M 63 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   56:31 11:23 
  227  91/106   10/10      24 Glenda Garcia          F 43 Germantown MD         MCRRC   56:35 11:23 
  228 134/143   19/21     170 Joseph Divel           M 57 Rockville MD          MCRRC   56:37 11:24 
  229  92/106    9/10     298 Susan Kruger           F 59 Rockville MD          MCRRC   56:41 11:25 
  230  93/106   14/15    1341 Jean Haim              F 31 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   57:55 11:39 
  231  94/106    4/5     2692 Jasmin Brown           F 28 Washington DC                 58:25 11:46 
  232  95/106    5/5     2693 Janeese Lewis          F 28 Washington DC                 58:34 11:47 
  233 135/143    1/2      303 Jack McMahon           M 86 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   58:49 11:50 
  234 136/143    9/9      661 Hai Nguyen             M 33 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC   58:49 11:50 
  235 137/143   13/14    2676 John Howard            M 60 Silver Spring MD              58:57 11:52 
  236 138/143   20/21     480 Isreal Gannot          M 57 Derwood MD            MCRRC 1:01:06 12:18 
  237  96/106   16/16    1342 Regina Spallone        F 49 Colesville MD         MCRRC 1:04:34 13:00 
  238  97/106    2/4     1370 Rosie Cassidy          F 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:04:58 13:05 
  239  98/106   10/10    1346 Laura Rich             F 56 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:05:32 13:11 
  240 139/143   21/21     188 Jay Porter             M 56 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:06:05 13:18 
  241  99/106    1/2       75 Betty Smith            F 75 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:06:46 13:26 
  242 100/106    6/6      646 Elina Lee              F 12 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:08:44 13:50 
  243 140/143   18/18     645 Adam Lee               M 45 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:08:46 13:50 
  244 141/143   14/14      54 Steven Ferguson        M 63 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:09:03 13:54 
  245 101/106   15/15    1369 Corine Lopez           F 34 Laurel MD             MCRRC 1:09:03 13:54 
  246 142/143    2/2      182 Robert Smith           M 82 Dickerson MD          MCRRC 1:09:10 13:55 
  247 102/106    3/4      520 Carol Lavrich          F 61 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:10:34 14:12 
  248 103/106   18/18     878 Isabel Lainez          F 53 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:10:35 14:12 
  249 104/106    4/4       22 Christina Caravoulias  F 61 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:10:54 14:16 
  250 143/143    9/9      568 Alan Landay            M 68 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:11:25 14:22 
  251 105/106    2/2      270 Julie Trapp            F 72 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:21:40 16:26 
  252 106/106    2/2      254 Patricia Rich          F 76 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:21:54 16:29 


 

Copyright © 2016 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.