Home / Race Results / Kentlands Lakelands 5K

Kentlands Lakelands 5K

                         Kentlands - Lakelands 5K
                    September 5, 2015  Gaithersburg, MD


      IPICO Transponder Timing By Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                   Address Corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org

                   Official Results, Sorted By Net Time

                 < = Maryland Senior Olympics Participant

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                         S Ag Hometown           Gun T Net T  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ==========  ============== = = == ================== ===== =====  ===== 
    1   1/11    1052 Michael     Franklin         M 24 Washington DC      15:17 15:17   4:55 
    2   1/10    1051 Kieran      O'Lonnorq        M 28 Arlington VA       15:18 15:18   4:56 
    3   2/11    1047 Stewart     Reich            M 23 Frederick MD       15:19 15:19   4:56 
    4   1/39     193 Nicolas     Crouzier         M 30 Gaithersburg MD    15:32 15:32   5:00 
    5   2/10     516 Sam         Luff             M 28 Washington DC      15:47 15:47   5:05 
    6   3/11     891 Sean        O'Leary          M 23 Bethesda MD        16:04 16:04   5:10 
    7   1/48     947 Tim         Schaefer         M 37 Potomac MD         16:17 16:16   5:14 
    8   1/72    1062 Chris       Shan             M 40 Silver Spring MD   16:25 16:25   5:17 
    9   1/43     838 Liam        Walsh            M 17 Gaithersburg MD    16:29 16:29   5:19 
   10   2/39     573 Brian       McMahon          M 33 Washington DC      16:52 16:52   5:26 
   11   3/39     177 Eamon       Connelly         M 33 Frederick MD       17:13 17:12   5:33 
   12   1/37     349 Dave        Haaga            M 54 Rockville MD       17:34 17:33*  5:39 
   13   2/43     559 Christian   McCann           M 17 Gaithersburg MD    17:36 17:36   5:40 
   14   2/37     610 Mark        Neff             M 53 Derwood MD         17:41 17:40*  5:41 
   15   3/43     530 Ethan       Mara             M 15 Gaithersburg MD    17:43 17:43   5:42 
   16   4/39     739 Craig       Shearer          M 34 North Bethesda MD  17:57 17:56   5:47 
   17   5/39    1049 Andrew      Spangenberg      M 31 Gaithersburg MD    18:02 18:01   5:48 
   18   4/43     902 Matthew     Owens            M 15 Gaithersburg MD    18:08 18:08   5:50 
   19   2/48     842 Exavier     Watson           M 36 Germantown MD      18:15 18:14   5:53 
   20   5/43     807 Christophe  Thoms            M 16 Gaithersburg MD    18:16 18:15   5:53 
   21   3/37     409 Paul        Jacobson         M 52 Gaithersburg MD    18:39 18:39   6:00 
   22   1/61      55 Peter       Bandettini       M 49 Bethesda MD        18:44 18:43   6:02 
   23   6/39     138 Tom         Carney           M 30 Rockville MD       18:51 18:48   6:04 
   24   6/43     557 Wyatt       McCabe           M 16 North Potomac MD   18:57 18:57   6:06 
   25   3/48     243 Jeffrey     Fagan            M 38 Gaithersburg MD    19:09 19:07   6:09 
   26   1/26     835 Christa     Wagner           F 29 Baltimore MD       19:16 19:14   6:12 
   27   7/43     625 Christophe  Nyborg           M 17 Gaithersburg MD    19:15 19:14   6:12 
   28   1/37     382 Marty       Horan            M 55 Gaithersburg MD    19:18 19:16   6:12 
   29   8/43     590 Scott       Mobarry          M 15 Gaithersburg MD    19:20 19:19   6:13 
   30   7/39      43 Tim         Aydin            M 31 Rockville MD       19:21 19:19   6:13 
   31   9/43     959 Yonatan     Babore           M 16 Gaithersburg MD    19:23 19:21   6:14 
   32   8/39     671 Alexander   Prada            M 30 Clarksburg MD      19:41 19:31   6:17 
   33  10/43     568 Jason       McFadden         M 15 Gaithersburg MD    19:32 19:31   6:17 
   34   1/45     346 Christina   Guzzo            F 30 Rockville MD       19:34 19:32   6:17 
   35   1/29     408 Maya        Jacobson         F 16 Gaithersburg MD    19:37 19:35   6:19 
   36  11/43     483 Daniel      Lee              M 16 Gaithersburg MD    19:37 19:35   6:19 
   37   2/72     624 Andrew      Nyborg           M 44 Gaithersburg MD    19:45 19:43   6:21 
   38   1/78    1045 Cristina    Burbach          F 41 Arlington VA       19:53 19:51   6:24 
   39  12/43     553 Calvin      Mayer            M 16 Gaithersburg MD    19:58 19:57   6:25 
   40  13/43     881 Philippe    Castillo         M 16 Gaithersburg MD    20:02 20:00   6:26 
   41   3/72       4 Riyad       Abdella          M 41 Alexandria VA      20:03 20:03   6:27 
   42   2/37     720 Blake       Sajonia          M 56 Columbia MD        20:16 20:14   6:31 
   43   1/79     896 Patrick     Wang             M 14 Germantown MD      20:25 20:16   6:32 
   44   4/72      87 Darren      Bernstein        M 40 Gaithersburg MD    20:27 20:25   6:35 
   45   3/10      97 Jeffrey     Blazar           M 25 Montgomery Vill MD 20:35 20:31   6:37 
   46   4/37    1046 Larry       Cynkin           M 53 Chevy Chase MD     20:40 20:34   6:37 
   47  14/43    1063 Richard     Reyes            M 16 Gaithersburg MD    20:52 20:38   6:39 
   48   5/37    1098 William     Lacy             M 50 Githersburg MD     20:47 20:41   6:40 
   49  15/43     245 Alvand      Fakhari          M 17 Gaithersburg MD    20:44 20:43   6:40 
   50   6/37     339 John        Gresh            M 51 Gaithersburg MD    20:55 20:46   6:41 
   51   9/39     897 Kevin       Harman           M 30 Gaithersburg MD    20:57 20:46   6:42 
   52  10/39     275 Leo         Fox              M 34 Gaithersburg MD    20:57 20:48   6:42 
   53  16/43     909 Brendan     Sullivan         M 15 Gaithersburg MD    20:59 20:50   6:43 
   54   2/29     721 Isabelle    Sajonia          F 15 Columbia MD        20:59 20:57   6:45 
   55   2/61     847 Pete        Wergin           M 49 Gaithersburg MD    21:09 21:00   6:46 
   56   4/48     396 Andy        Imboden          M 38 Gaithersburg MD    21:14 21:01   6:46 
   57  11/39     724 Daniel      Sandler          M 30 Gaithersburg MD    21:11 21:05   6:47 
   58  12/39     189 Timothy     Creed            M 33 Arlington VA       21:09 21:05   6:47 
   59   7/37     854 Scott       Williams         M 54 Germantown MO      22:08 21:05   6:48 
   60   2/79     655 Bradley     Pasekoff         M 14 Gaithersburg MD    21:20 21:12   6:50 
   61  17/43     482 Scott       Lebowitz         M 15 Gaithersburg MD    21:20 21:13   6:50 
   62  18/43      70 Jacob       Beard            M 15 North Potomac MD   21:23 21:15   6:51 
   63  19/43     889 Sajan       Mistry           M 16 20878 MD           21:16 21:16   6:51 
   64   5/72     806 Michael     Thompson         M 42 Clarksburg MD      21:19 21:16   6:51 
   65   5/48     500 Monte       Lewis            M 39 Montgomery Vill MD 21:37 21:23   6:53 
   66   1/20     961 David       Royle            M 60 Washington Dc      21:41 21:31   6:56 
   67  20/43     630 Nathan      Olen             M 18 North Potomac MD   21:34 21:32   6:56 
   68   3/79     240 Jared       Ezrin            M 14 Gaithersburg MD    21:42 21:34   6:57 
   69  21/43    1087 Steven      Huntley          M 16 Gaithersburg MD    21:43 21:34   6:57 
   70   8/37     162 Antonio     Claro            M 53 Rockville MD       21:39 21:35   6:57 
   71   1/26    1075 Dorothy     Beckett          F 57 Columbia MD        21:41 21:37   6:58 
   72   3/61     922 Andrew      Winter           M 45 North Potomac MD   21:54 21:41   6:59 
   73   6/72     124 Steve       Burns            M 40 Gaithersburg MD    22:47 21:43   7:00 
   74   1/63     503 Margaret    Lilyestrom       F 14 Gaithersburg MD    21:46 21:43   7:00 
   75   4/61     949 Michael     Hoch             M 48 Gaithersburg MD    21:52 21:49   7:02 
   76   2/26     325 Katherine   Gomer            F 28 Washington DC      22:04 21:53   7:03 
   77  22/43     798 Jonah       Tash             M 15 Gaithersburg MD    22:05 21:56   7:04 
   78  23/43     727 Stefano     Santini          M 17 North Potomac MD   21:57 21:56   7:04 
   79   4/79     353 Cooper      Hall             M 13 Gaithersburg MD    22:12 21:58   7:04 
   80   7/72     327 Michael     Goozh            M 40 Gaithersburg MD    22:06 22:03   7:06 
   81   5/61     874 Kam         Yee              M 45 Gaithersburg MD    23:07 22:03   7:06 
   82   2/78     621 Jen         Norris           F 44 McLean VA          22:16 22:03   7:06 
   83   3/29     182 Katie       Coulson          F 17 Gaithersburg MD    22:06 22:04   7:07 
   84  13/39     681 Sudheer     Raj              M 34 Clarksburg MD      23:09 22:05   7:07 
   85   4/11     662 Jason       Perlman          M 24 Gaithersburg MD    22:19 22:09   7:08 
   86   5/79     723 Ya-Ya       Sanders          M 14 Derwood MD         22:09 22:09   7:08 
   87   6/79     241 Eric        Fagan            M 13 Gaithersburg MD    22:20 22:10   7:08 
   88   7/79     197 Jack        Dacy             M 14 Gaithersburg MD    22:23 22:15   7:10 
   89   6/48    1072 Maf         Quispe           M 38 Germantown MD      22:22 22:18   7:11 
   90  24/43     216 Marvin      Diaz-Lemus       M 18 Gaithersburg MD    23:23 22:19   7:11 
   91   2/63    1033 Natalie     Nyborg           F 14 Gaithersburg MD    22:23 22:21   7:12 
   92  25/43     943 Peter       Vaka             M 16 North Potomac MD   22:35 22:28   7:14 
   93   9/37    1041 Michael     Gordon           M 53 Gaithersburg MD    22:45 22:30   7:15 
   94  26/43     738 Jackson     Shawen           M 16 North Potomac MD   22:41 22:33   7:16 
   95   2/45     964 Christina   Papoulias        F 34 Boyds MD           22:44 22:34   7:16 
   96   1/75     585 Victoria    Mirkin           F 35 Gaithersburg MD    22:46 22:34   7:16 
   97   3/26     770 Kyrsti      Sowers           F 26 Gaithersburg MD    22:54 22:40   7:18 
   98   4/26     855 Kate        Williamson       F 29 Washington DC      22:57 22:45   7:20 
   99   7/48     472 Ben         Laimon           M 37 North Potomac MD   24:02 22:47   7:20 
  100  27/43    1081 Matt        Volkov           M 16 Gaithersburg MD    22:56 22:47   7:20 
  101  10/37    1061 Nick        Neakrase         M 50 Gaithersburg MD    23:01 22:49   7:21 
  102   2/20     477 Kerry       Lanham           M 60 Montgomery Vill MD 23:00 22:51   7:21 
  103  28/43     426 Sungmin     Joo              M 16 Gaithersburg MD    23:05 22:56   7:23 
  104   3/37     422 James       Jones            M 59 Silver Spring MD   23:11 22:58   7:24 
  105  29/43      44 Brett       Babb             M 15 Germantown MD      23:12 23:01   7:25 
  106   8/72     716 Scott       Rubin            M 41 Gaithersburg MD    23:15 23:02   7:25 
  107   4/29     142 Catherine   Cassell          F 17 Darnestown MD      23:06 23:03   7:26 
  108   4/10     414 Andrew      Jerome           M 27 Gaithersburg MD    23:19 23:03   7:26 
  109   1/33     576 Kathleen    Medley           F 50 Franklinville NJ   23:16 23:06   7:26 
  110   3/63     714 Grace       Rowe             F 11 Clarksburg MD      23:13 23:06   7:26 
  111   6/61     805 Robert      Thomas           M 48 Gaithersburg MD    23:18 23:06   7:27 
  112  14/39     228 Andrew      Dufour           M 34 Olney MD           23:16 23:07   7:27 
  113   8/79     492 Nicholas    Levchenko        M 13 Germantown MD      23:21 23:09   7:28 
  114   7/61     851 Chris       White            M 49 Germantown MD      24:12 23:11   7:28 
  115   1/10     712 Jessica     Row              F 23 Gaithersburg MD    24:16 23:11   7:28 
  116   8/48     704 Mike        Rolnick          M 38 Clarksburg MD      23:26 23:13   7:29 
  117   9/79     320 Sahil       Goel             M 14 Gaithersburg MD    23:22 23:14   7:29 
  118  10/79     304 Jordan      Gaskins          M 14 Gaithersburg MD    23:22 23:14   7:29 
  119   5/29     816 Jessica     Tulloch          F 17 North Potomac MD   23:18 23:15   7:29 
  120  30/43     527 Jackson     Malmgren         M 16 Germantown MD      23:23 23:15   7:29 
  121   8/61     276 Steve       Fox              M 47 Bethesda MD        23:31 23:18   7:30 
  122   9/61     921 Jourdain    Damas            M 45 Gaithersburg MD    23:18 23:18   7:30 
  123   6/29     560 Megan       McDanald         F 17 Gaithersburg MD    23:24 23:21   7:31 
  124   3/20     178 Michael     Conroy           M 61 Laytonsville MD    23:37 23:22   7:32 
  125   9/48     558 Andrew      McCaffrey        M 37 Gaithersburg MD    24:31 23:23   7:32 
  126  10/61     894 Kwanho      Roh              M 45 Gaithersburg MD    24:37 23:23   7:32 
  127   3/45    1000 Leeran      Harel            F 34 North Potomac MD   23:31 23:24   7:32 
  128   2/75     244 Jennifer    Fagan            F 37 Gaithersburg MD    23:36 23:25   7:32 
  129   9/72     217 Karl        Dicker           M 41 Gaithersburg MD    23:42 23:26   7:33 
  130  10/72     604 Tim         Nagy             M 42 Darnestown MD      24:33 23:29   7:34 
  131  10/48     323 Andy        Golub            M 38 North Potomac MD   24:35 23:29   7:34 
  132   4/37     424 Martin      Jones            M 55 Rockville MD       23:46 23:32   7:35 
  133   7/29     213 Bailey      Desroches        F 19 Darnestown MD      24:37 23:33   7:35 
  134  11/48     970 Cory        Jecmen           M 38 Gaithersburg MD    23:50 23:34   7:35 
  135  11/79     506 Jacob       Lindner          M 13 Gaithersburg MD    24:43 23:34   7:35 
  136  12/79     653 Niklas      Palttala         M 14 North Potomac MD   23:44 23:35   7:36 
  137   3/78     850 Amy         White            F 41 Germantown MD      24:38 23:38   7:37 
  138  11/72     547 Giuseppe    Mastroeli        M 40 Boyds MD           23:55 23:38   7:37 
  139  13/79     629 Dylan       Olen             M 14 North Potomac MD   23:48 23:39   7:37 
  140   4/20     120 Tim         Buckley          M 64 Rockville MD       23:49 23:40   7:37 
  141   2/26     298 Paula       Galliani         F 55 Gaithersburg MD    23:45 23:41   7:38 
  142  11/61     895 David       Topol            M 49 Bethesda MD        23:56 23:46   7:39 
  143  31/43     935 Dawson      Pennypacker      M 17 Gaithersburg MD    23:55 23:46   7:39 
  144  12/48     439 Russell     Kellogg          M 38 Gaithersburg MD    24:00 23:47   7:40 
  145   8/29     412 Maddie      Jamsa            F 15 North Potomac MD   23:52 23:49   7:40 
  146   1/69     819 Laura       Turbe            F 47 Silver Spring MD   24:09 23:55   7:42 
  147   2/69     277 Lisa        Fox              F 45 Bethesda MD        24:06 23:57   7:43 
  148  11/37      69 Steve       Baumgartner      M 51 N Potomac MD       24:15 23:58   7:43 
  149  14/79     242 Ian         Fagan            M 11 Gaithersburg MD    24:13 24:01   7:44 
  150  15/79     772 William     Spano            M 13 Gaithersburg MD    24:16 24:01   7:44 
  151  12/61     446 Aria        Khoshkhou        M 45 Boyds MD           24:03 24:02   7:44 
  152   9/29     143 Elizabeth   Cassell          F 15 Darnestown MD      24:13 24:06   7:46 
  153  12/72     451 Keunpyo     Kim              M 43 Gaithersburg MD    25:17 24:09   7:47 
  154   5/37     246 Bruce       Fakhari          M 55 Gaithersburg MD    24:26 24:09   7:47 
  155   3/69     804 Lisa        Thomas           F 47 Gaithersburg MD    24:22 24:10   7:47 
  156  13/61      46 Ty          Babb             M 49 Germantown MD      24:26 24:13   7:48 
  157  13/72     156 Peter       Chung            M 43 North Potomac MD   24:33 24:15   7:49 
  158  12/37     172 Gary        Comfort          M 51 Poolesville MD     25:28 24:23   7:51 
  159   2/33     731 Katherine   Schexneider      F 53 Rockville MD       24:42 24:26   7:52 
  160  14/72     802 Amndu       Thakur           M 42 Germantown MD      25:30 24:26   7:52 
  161  32/43     370 Brady       Hinton           M 18 Gaithersburg MD    25:44 24:27   7:52 
  162  33/43    1004 Joseph      McGowan          M 16 Gaithersburg MD    24:34 24:27   7:52 
  163   1/18     278 Alice       Franks           F 67 Rockville MD       24:33 24:28*  7:53 
  164  13/48     455 Christoph   Koettl           M 36 Washington DC      25:32 24:28   7:53 
  165  15/72    1011 Chuck       Potter           M 44 Germantown MD      24:47 24:29   7:53 
  166  14/61     334 Ira         Greenspan        M 46 Boyds MD           24:40 24:29   7:53 
  167  14/48     552 Greg        Matthews         M 38 Gaithersburg MD    25:38 24:31   7:54 
  168   5/10     521 David       Luu              M 28 Wheaton MD         25:39 24:31   7:54 
  169  16/79     100 Jay         Bollinger        M 14 Gaithersburg MD    24:42 24:32   7:54 
  170   5/11     402 Benjamin    Jacks            M 20 Germantown MD      25:46 24:33   7:55 
  171  15/48     200 Brad        Dashoff          M 39 Gaithersburg MD    24:49 24:35   7:55 
  172  16/72    1037 Sidney      Abrams           M 43 Sandy Spring MD    24:53 24:38   7:56 
  173  15/61     491 Keith       Levchenko        M 48 Germantown MD      24:53 24:40   7:57 
  174   5/26     415 Emily       Jerome           F 27 Gaithersburg MD    24:55 24:40   7:57 
  175  17/72      78 Matt        Bell             M 42 Gaithersburg MD    25:50 24:40   7:57 
  176   6/10    1071 Ryan        Yerina           M 25 Gaithersburg MD    25:51 24:40   7:57 
  177   4/45     969 Nancy       Potthoff         F 30 Gaithersburg MD    26:01 24:47   7:59 
  178   4/63     209 Devon       Derrenbacher     F 11 Gaithersburg MD    24:50 24:47   7:59 
  179  16/61     210 Donald      Derrenbacher,    M 45 Gaithersburg MD    24:50 24:48   7:59 
  180  13/37     314 Bob         Gilfrich         M 50 Rockville MD       25:07 24:49   8:00 
  181  14/37     736 Arnold      Sewall           M 50 Gaithersburg MD    25:59 24:50   8:00 
  182  15/37    1022 Larry       Luteran          M 54 Gaithersburg MD    25:14 24:57   8:02 
  183   4/69    1012 Michele     Potter           F 49 Germantown MD      25:15 24:57   8:02 
  184  18/72      41 Paul        Atienza          M 40 Gaithersburg MD    27:10 24:59   8:03 
  185   4/78     659 Liliana     Pena             F 44 Derwood MD         27:10 25:01   8:03 
  186  34/43     371 Eddie       Hinton           M 15 Gaithersburg MD    26:21 25:04   8:04 
  187  10/29      90 Julianne    Bernstein        F 16 North Potomac MD   26:08 25:06   8:05 
  188  19/72     514 Christophe  Luchtefeld       M 40 Germantown MD      25:25 25:10   8:06 
  189  17/79     515 Marc        Luchtefeld       M 11 Germantown MD      25:25 25:11   8:07 
  190   5/45     308 Laura       Geraghty         F 33 Gaithersburg MD    26:16 25:14   8:08 
  191  20/72     140 Russ        Carr             M 42 Gaithersburg MD    25:30 25:19   8:09 
  192   6/37     956 John        David            M 57 Montgomery Vill MD 26:37 25:24   8:11 
  193   7/37     155 Stuart      Chimes           M 58 Germantown MD      26:27 25:25   8:11 
  194   6/11     159 Mark        Cirincione       M 21 Silver Spring MD   26:33 25:27   8:12 
  195  17/61     403 T. Matthew  Jacks            M 45 Germantown MD      26:40 25:27   8:12 
  196   3/75     380 Louann      Honacki          F 39 Gaithersburg MD    26:36 25:29   8:12 
  197  15/39     932 Brian       Beaubien         M 34 Gaithersburg MD    26:37 25:30   8:13 
  198   1/12     875 Chris       Zerby            M 66 Gaithersburg MD    26:33 25:30   8:13 
  199  16/39     274 Sean        Foster           M 33 Frederick MD       26:51 25:31   8:13 
  200   7/11    1014 Griffin     Rohs             M 24 Gaithersburg MD    26:45 25:32   8:13 
  201  18/61     936 Juan        Herrera          M 45 Gaithersburg MD    26:35 25:32   8:13 
  202  35/43     522 Sean        Lyons            M 15 Poolesville MD     26:40 25:33   8:14 
  203  16/37    1013 Tim         O'Brian          M 54 Gaithersburg MD    26:46 25:34   8:14 
  204   5/63     331 Grace       Grbach           F 12 Gaithersburg MD    26:41 25:36   8:15 
  205  11/29     281 Dana        Freedman         F 16 Gaithersburg MD    26:38 25:36   8:15 
  206  19/61     725 Kenneth     Sandler          M 45 Rockville MD       26:47 25:38   8:15 
  207  36/43     297 Jesse       Galliani         M 17 Gaithersburg MD    25:49 25:39   8:16 
  208   1/8      115 Walter      Brown            M 71 Montgomery Vill MD 26:44 25:40   8:16 
  209   5/20     711 Jai         Row              M 61 Gaithersburg MD    26:46 25:41   8:16 
  210  12/29     318 Sarah       Gleason          F 16 North Potomac MD   26:45 25:43   8:17 
  211  17/37     888 Greg        Mills            M 54 Derwood MD         26:53 25:44   8:17 
  212  16/48     461 Marc        Kravitz          M 37 North Potomac MD   26:52 25:44   8:17 
  213   4/75     717 Jennifer    Rucker           F 36 Rockville MD       26:52 25:46   8:18 
  214   6/63     993 Alexandra   Mason            F 11 Gaithersburg MD    26:01 25:46   8:18 
  215  17/48     266 Ingemar     Flores           M 35 Gaithersburg MD    26:56 25:49   8:19 
  216   7/63     227 Hannah      Dourgarian       F 12 Gaithersburg MD    28:08 25:51   8:19 
  217  18/79     600 Yuki        Nagao            M 14 North Potomac MD   26:02 25:52   8:20 
  218   5/75     755 Kathy       Smith            F 38 Clarksburg MD      26:12 25:57   8:22 
  219   2/12     939 Richard     Jefferson        M 69 Germantown MD      26:12 25:58   8:22 
  220  19/79     818 William     Tulloch          M 14 North Potomac MD   26:09 25:59   8:22 
  221  20/61     379 Chris       Hogan            M 45 Rockville MD       27:01 25:59   8:22 
  222  20/79     946 Austin      Czarnecki        M  9 North Potomac MD   27:19 26:01   8:23 
  223  21/72     520 Leonard     Lupica           M 40 Clarksburg MD      27:03 26:01   8:23 
  224  21/61     283 Jamie       Freedman         M 49 Gaithersburg MD    27:31 26:07   8:25 
  225  17/39    1097 Luis        Goronado         M 31 Gaithersburg MD    26:08 26:08   8:25 
  226  18/39     126 Ben         Cahen            M 33 Gaithersburg MD    27:20 26:11   8:26 
  227   6/45     125 Aryn        Cahen            F 30 Gaithersburg MD    27:20 26:11   8:26 
  228   5/78     108 Amy         Bowman           F 42 North Potomac MD   27:32 26:12   8:26 
  229  21/79     734 Santo       Seminara         M 14 Darnestown MD      26:23 26:13   8:26 
  230   6/26     672 Margaret    Price            F 25 Gaithersburg MD    27:23 26:13   8:27 
  231   6/78     484 Doris       Lee              F 42 Rockville MD       27:24 26:13   8:27 
  232   8/11     129 Thomas      Campos           M 21 Gaithersburg MD    27:30 26:15   8:27 
  233   7/78     519 Erica       Lupica           F 41 Clarksburg MD      27:18 26:16   8:28 
  234  18/37     697 Tom         Saldari          M 50 Germantown MD      28:24 26:17   8:28 
  235   8/37     589 Clark       Mobarry          M 55 Gaithersburg MD    27:20 26:17   8:28 
  236   8/63     404 Avery       Jackson          F 13 Clarksburg MD      27:30 26:17   8:28 
  237  19/37     356 Bill        Harral           M 50 Gaithersburg MD    27:33 26:20   8:29 
  238   3/12     459 Dave        Kopp             M 65 York PA            27:25 26:21   8:29 
  239   2/18     718 Lizzie      Sadoff           F 66 Washington DC      26:32 26:24   8:30 
  240   6/75     305 Kathryn     Gasque           F 36 Clarksburg MD      26:42 26:25   8:31 
  241   7/75     551 Erika       Matthews         F 36 Gaithersburg MD    27:33 26:27   8:31 
  242   9/63     509 Vicky       Liu              F 14 North Potomac MD   27:32 26:31   8:32 
  243  10/63      45 Sydney      Babb             F 13 Germantown MD      26:43 26:31   8:33 
  244  22/79     109 Jack        Brick            M 10 Gaithersburg MD    27:42 26:32   8:33 
  245   8/75     313 Mariam      Ghovanlou        F 39 Gaithersburg MD    28:51 26:33   8:33 
  246   8/78     783 Erin        Stillwell        F 43 Gaithersburg MD    28:58 26:34   8:33 
  247   3/26     768 Sharon      Solomon          F 58 Gaithersburg MD    27:35 26:34   8:33 
  248   3/33     163 Emilie      Class            F 53 Freeland MD        26:51 26:35   8:34 
  249   7/26    1069 Karly       O'Brien          F 26 Gaithersburg MD    27:46 26:36   8:34 
  250  23/79     857 Matthew     Winn             M 12 Bethesda MD        27:56 26:38   8:35 
  251  18/48     686 Philip      Raskin           M 37 Gaithersburg MD    27:49 26:38   8:35 
  252   4/26     948 Anita       Timrots          F 55 N. Potomac MD      27:43 26:39   8:35 
  253   5/69     903 Lisa        Schreiber        F 45 Gaithersburg MD    27:42 26:39   8:35 
  254   6/69     510 Jill        Loftiss          F 46 Gaithersburg MD    28:04 26:40   8:35 
  255  22/72     253 Josh        Felsher          M 42 Gaithersburg MD    29:02 26:41   8:36 
  256  24/79     537 Bennett     Martin           M  9 Gaithersburg MD    27:50 26:42   8:36 
  257   7/45     499 Jamie       Lewis            F 34 Germantown MD      27:54 26:47   8:38 
  258   2/10    1015 Mary        O'Brien          F 24 Gaithersburg MD    28:00 26:47   8:38 
  259  22/61     622 Mark        Norris           M 48 McLean VA          27:56 26:47   8:38 
  260  20/37     760 Carlos      Sobrado          M 52 Derwood MD         28:57 26:48   8:38 
  261   9/78     232 Mandy       Eisemann         F 44 Dickerson MD       28:02 26:48   8:38 
  262   9/75     620 Michelle    Nordstrom        F 35 Gaithersburg MD    28:01 26:49   8:38 
  263  10/78     226 Gretchen    Dourgarian       F 40 Gaithersburg MD    29:07 26:50   8:38 
  264  23/72     110 Mike        Brick            M 44 Gaithersburg MD    28:00 26:50   8:38 
  265  19/39     868 Derek       Wong             M 33 Bethesda MD        28:09 26:51   8:39 
  266  11/78      83 Jennifer    Benkstein        F 44 Poolesville MD     28:05 26:52   8:39 
  267  25/79     489 Kaya        Leone            M 10 Rockville MD       31:43 26:52   8:39 
  268  19/48     619 Brian       Nordstrom        M 36 Gaithersburg MD    28:03 26:52   8:39 
  269   9/37     924 John        Kontner          M 56 Potomac MD         27:11 26:53   8:40 
  270  20/48     431 Chris       Kao              M 35 Gaithersburg MD    27:59 26:56   8:40 
  271   2/8     1066 Lou         Shapiro          M 73 Gaithersburg MD    28:01 26:56   8:41 
  272   9/11     114 Mylles      Brown            M 22 Gaithersburg MD    27:10 26:58   8:41 
  273  10/75     698 Jessie      Robinette        F 39 Gaithersburg MD    28:13 26:59   8:41 
  274  37/43     683 Ethan       Rambo            M 15 Gaithersburg MD    28:05 26:59   8:41 
  275  26/79     206 Brett       Derrenbacher     M  8 Gaithersburg MD    27:13 27:01   8:42 
  276  23/61     490 Marcus      Leone            M 45 Rockville MD       31:55 27:04   8:43 
  277  24/61      99 Jens        Bolch            M 48 Gaithersburg MD    28:10 27:04   8:43 
  278  21/37     750 Christophe  Sloan            M 50 Gaithersburg MD    28:24 27:04   8:43 
  279  22/37     830 John        Vierra           M 54 Gaithersburg MD    28:08 27:05   8:43 
  280  10/37     341 Andrew      Griffith         M 55 Gaithersburg MD    28:20 27:06   8:44 
  281  24/72     780 Leonard     Stewart          M 42 Gaithersburg MD    29:26 27:06   8:44 
  282  11/75     779 Jennifer    Stewart          F 39 Gaithersburg MD    29:26 27:06   8:44 
  283  11/63     279 Sarah       Frazin           F 11 Poolesville MD     28:08 27:07   8:44 
  284   4/33     556 Robin       Mayhew           F 51 Garrett Park MD    28:15 27:08   8:44 
  285   8/26     840 Alyssa      Wargo            F 26 Germantown MD      28:11 27:09   8:45 
  286  20/39     983 Chris       Galvin           M 34 Gaithersburg MD    28:22 27:10   8:45 
  287  12/78     208 Corey       Derrenbacher     F 43 Gaithersburg MD    27:22 27:10   8:45 
  288  10/11     927 Daniel      Cannistin        M 24 Gaithersburg MD    29:32 27:11   8:45 
  289   8/45     852 Leah        Williams         F 31 Gaithersburg MD    28:19 27:12   8:45 
  290  13/78      51 Betsy       Balicao          F 44 N. Potomac MD      28:31 27:12   8:46 
  291   7/69     790 Kris        Stuber           F 48 Rockville MD       28:18 27:12   8:46 
  292   5/33     792 Mary Alice  Summers          F 53 N. Potomac MD      28:23 27:12   8:46 
  293   3/10     781 Kelly       Stief            F 22 Rockville MD       28:22 27:13   8:46 
  294  14/78     393 Stacy       Hurney           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    27:26 27:13   8:46 
  295  25/72    1096 Yash        Vasavada         M 43 Gaithersburg MD    28:24 27:15   8:46 
  296  15/78     234 Julie       Esson            F 41 Gaithersburg MD    28:28 27:16   8:47 
  297  12/63     137 Sarah       Carman           F 13 Leesburg VA        28:33 27:18   8:47 
  298  26/72     496 Jason       Levine           M 44 Gaithersburg MD    28:29 27:19   8:48 
  299  25/61     938 Ken         Pavelle          M 45 Gaithersburg MD    28:33 27:19   8:48 
  300  13/63     825 Dhanvi      Vasavada         F 12 Gaithersburg MD    28:30 27:21   8:49 
  301   9/26     793 Cee-Cee     Swalling         F 28 Rockville MD       29:23 27:21   8:49 
  302  14/63     355 Shayleigh   Hannigan         F  9 Gaithersburg MD    28:29 27:21   8:49 
  303  13/29     652 Heli        Palttala         F 17 North Potomac MD   27:29 27:21   8:49 
  304  15/63     311 Arya        Ghorpade         F 12 Gaithersburg MD    28:30 27:22   8:49 
  305  26/61     292 Paul        Fronstin         M 49 Gaithersburg MD    28:25 27:22   8:49 
  306  38/43     967 Ryan        McCarthy         M 16 Highland MD        31:19 27:29   8:51 
  307  27/61    1007 David       Birley           M 46 Gaithersburg MD    29:38 27:32   8:52 
  308  16/78     332 Joann       Grbach           F 44 Gaithersburg MD    28:37 27:32   8:52 
  309  21/48    1050 Alejadro    Cardemil         M 37 Rockville MD       27:37 27:33   8:52 
  310  17/78     572 Lori        McKiernan        F 44 Gaithersburg MD    28:38 27:33   8:52 
  311  27/79     407 Zachary     Jackson          M  9 Gaithersburg MD    28:58 27:34   8:53 
  312  18/78     453 Marisa      Kish             F 41 Gaithersburg MD    28:49 27:35   8:53 
  313  14/29     512 Daya        Lu               F 17 Gaithersburg MD    28:37 27:36   8:53 
  314  39/43     463 Nicholas    Kreins           M 15 Gaithersburg MD    31:07 27:37   8:54 
  315   4/10     192 Sarah       Crim             F 24 Gaithersburg MD    28:38 27:37   8:54 
  316  28/61     719 Ron         Sage             M 47 Olney MD           28:50 27:38   8:54 
  317  40/43     703 Andrew      Rolle            M 15 Stafford VA        29:44 27:39   8:54 
  318   1/4     1059 George      Yannakakis       M 83 Towson MD          27:39 27:39*  8:54 
  319   1/24     367 Gail        Heymsfield       F 62 North Potomac MD   28:55 27:40   8:55 
  320   8/69     319 Angela      Godman           F 46 Gaithersburg MD    28:58 27:40   8:55 
  321  22/48     326 Seth        Goodman          M 38 Gaithersburg MD    30:02 27:41   8:55 
  322  10/26     944 Alejandra   Lopez            F 27 Gaithersburg MD    29:00 27:46   8:56 
  323  19/78     570 Leanna      McKenzie         F 42 North Potomac MD   29:03 27:47   8:57 
  324  28/79     571 Quinn       McKenzie         M  7 North Potomac MD   29:03 27:47   8:57 
  325  12/75     345 Casey       Gurka            F 35 Silver Spring MD   29:55 27:48   8:57 
  326  16/63     601 Alexandra   Nagy             F 10 Darnestown MD      29:04 27:50   8:58 
  327  20/78     603 Melissa     Nagy             F 44 Darnestown MD      29:05 27:50   8:58 
  328  29/79    1057 Ervin       Khashkhou        M 14 Boyds MD           27:52 27:51   8:58 
  329  15/29     887 Bridgette   Kontner          F 16 Darnestown MD      28:07 27:51   8:58 
  330  16/29     929 Joy         Reeves           F 15 Gaithersburg MD    28:07 27:51   8:58 
  331  30/79     457 Ethan       Kohan            M 14 Gaithersburg MD    28:03 27:54   8:59 
  332  29/61     689 Michael     Recker           M 46 Gaithersburg MD    29:00 27:54   8:59 
  333  13/75     248 Tina        Fan              F 38 Gaithersburg MD    29:16 27:56   9:00 
  334  31/79     440 Elijah      Kemp             M  6 Urbana MD          31:51 27:57   9:00 
  335  21/78     354 Heather     Hannigan         F 40 Gaithesburg MD     29:07 27:57   9:00 
  336  14/75     441 Maggie      Kemp             F 38 Urbana MD          31:51 27:57   9:00 
  337  11/37     595 Randy       Mongold          M 56 North Potomac MD   29:03 27:58   9:00 
  338   6/20     252 Steve       Feld             M 64 Gaithersburg MD    29:09 27:58   9:00 
  339  23/48      15 Brandon     Adams            M 36 Clarksburg MD      29:04 28:00   9:01 
  340  30/61     406 Sean        Jackson          M 45 Gaithersburg MD    29:25 28:02   9:02 
  341  22/78     945 Heather     Czarnecki        F 42 North Potomac MD   29:21 28:02   9:02 
  342   2/24     362 Kathy       Hennes           F 63 Annapolis MD       29:09 28:03   9:02 
  343  12/37     158 Gregory     Cirincione       M 57 Silver Spring MD   29:11 28:04   9:02 
  344  24/48       8 Bryan       Ackerman         M 37 Gaithersburg MD    30:06 28:04   9:02 
  345  13/37     713 Bart        Rowe             M 55 Clarksburg MD      29:16 28:07   9:03 
  346  21/39     219 David       Ding             M 34 Gaithersburg MD    29:27 28:10   9:04 
  347   7/20     330 Robert      Graves           M 64 Gaithersburg MD    30:15 28:10   9:04 
  348  17/29     700 Maya        Rodriguez        F 15 Gaithersburg MD    29:12 28:11   9:05 
  349  27/72     685 Andrew      Raptakis         M 42 Silver Spring MD   29:19 28:12   9:05 
  350  25/48    1074 Andrew      Cheng            M 35 Rockville MD       30:16 28:14   9:06 
  351  15/75     315 Christy     Giroux           F 39 Gaithersburg MD    31:59 28:15   9:06 
  352   1/2      767 Bill        Sollers          M 76 Silver Spring MD   28:26 28:16   9:06 
  353  23/37     518 Paul        Lumsden          M 51 Gaithersburg MD    30:33 28:18   9:07 
  354  18/29     960 Madison     Bettencourt      F 15 Gaithersburg MD    29:33 28:19   9:07 
  355  14/37     817 Simon       Tulloch          M 58 Gaithersburg MD    29:39 28:19   9:07 
  356  23/78      76 Beth        Bell             F 42 Gaithersburg MD    29:44 28:22   9:08 
  357  28/72     919 Latanas     Ellington        M 40 Gaithersburg MD    30:35 28:25   9:09 
  358  17/63     826 Dwiti       Vasavada         F 11 Gaithersburg MD    29:35 28:27   9:10 
  359   7/10     870 Kyle        Wong             M 25 Gaithersburg MD    28:42 28:28   9:10 
  360   3/24     525 Lennie      Magida           F 64 Potomac MD         28:43 28:29   9:10 
  361  31/61     709 David       Rotstein         M 48 Olney MD           29:34 28:30   9:11 
  362   9/45     134 Courtney    Capalupo         F 34 Gaithersburg MD    29:50 28:31   9:11 
  363          10942                                                      29:45 28:31   9:11 
  364  29/72     434 Sudipan     Karmakar         M 40 Germantown MD      28:32 28:32   9:11 
  365  11/26     831 Melinda     Vivona           F 26 Damascus MD        29:40 28:34   9:12 
  366  18/63     207 Casey       Derrenbacher     F 13 Gaithersburg MD    28:48 28:36   9:13 
  367  30/72     392 Brian       Hurney           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    29:43 28:39   9:14 
  368  19/29     951 Grace       Chen             F 16 Rockville MD       30:54 28:41   9:14 
  369  19/63     150 Emily       Chee             F 13 Gaithersburg MD    29:43 28:42   9:14 
  370  24/78     185 Heather     Creasy           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    30:00 28:43   9:15 
  371  25/78    1023 Angela      Haskins          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    30:00 28:43   9:15 
  372  12/26     460 Emily       Kosciulek        F 26 Reston VA          29:59 28:43   9:15 
  373   8/10     470 Steven      Kurinsky         M 27 Reston VA          30:00 28:44   9:15 
  374  32/79     844 Micah       Weber            M 14 Gaithersburg MD    28:57 28:48   9:17 
  375  16/75     986 Christy     Shafer           F 39 Gaithersburg MD    30:02 28:49   9:17 
  376  13/26     220 Katie       Ding             F 29 Gaithersburg MD    30:06 28:49   9:17 
  377   8/20     743 Alan        Shulman          M 63 Gaithersburg MD    29:59 28:53   9:18 
  378  32/61     634 Brian       O'Looney         M 46 Gaithersburg MD    31:16 28:56   9:19 
  379  26/48      71 Michael     Beerman          M 38 Gaithersburg MD    30:13 28:56   9:19 
  380  31/72     316 Eric        Giroux           M 41 Gaithersburg MD    33:23 28:57   9:19 
  381  32/72     173 Brian       Conklin          M 40 Gaithersburg MD    30:15 28:58   9:20 
  382  33/61     763 Gene        Sohn             M 45 North Potomac MD   30:09 28:59   9:20 
  383  20/29     762 Anna        Sohn             F 15 North Potomac MD   30:08 28:59   9:20 
  384   3/8      940 Ron         Hoffman          M 74 Gaithersburg MD    30:16 29:00   9:20 
  385  34/61     849 Timothy     Weston           M 48 Gaithersburg MD    30:20 29:03   9:21 
  386  10/45     701 Christian   Roetert          F 32 North Potomac MD   30:17 29:05   9:22 
  387  24/37     365 Ernie       Heymann          M 54 Gaithersburg MD    30:16 29:06   9:22 
  388  15/37     131 James       Cannistra        M 56 Gaithersburg MD    31:25 29:07   9:23 
  389  33/79    1028 Aidan       Goettsch         M 12 Gaithersburg MD    30:21 29:09   9:23 
  390  35/61    1029 Bryan       Goettsch         M 45 Gaithersburg MD    30:21 29:09   9:23 
  391  36/61     550 Martin      Matsen           M 45 Derwood MD         31:24 29:10   9:23 
  392   9/69     839 Pauline     Walsh            F 47 Gaithersburg MD    30:14 29:11   9:24 
  393   4/12     273 Rich        Foster           M 69 Germantown MD      30:32 29:13   9:25 
  394  20/63     848 Olivia      Weston           F  9 Gaithersburg MD    30:28 29:13   9:25 
  395  17/75    1095 Heather     Levine           F 37 Gaithersburg MD    31:24 29:14   9:25 
  396  27/48     534 Brian       Markowitz        M 39 Gaithersburg MD    31:24 29:14   9:25 
  397  16/37      57 Michael     Baris            M 57 Olney MD           31:24 29:14   9:25 
  398  28/48     476 Nicholas    Lang             M 35 North Potomac MD   31:24 29:14   9:25 
  399  21/63     284 Emma        Freeman          F 11 Gaithersburg MD    34:51 29:18   9:26 
  400  22/63     286 Phoebe      Freeman          F 10 Gaithersburg MD    34:52 29:19   9:26 
  401  22/39     665 Patrick     Pho              M 31 Arlington VA       30:34 29:22   9:27 
  402   9/10     859 Matthew     Wischerth        M 26 Germantown MD      30:26 29:24   9:28 
  403  33/72     829 Paul        Vencill          M 42 Gaithersburg MD    31:29 29:25   9:28 
  404  34/79     771 Anthony     Spano            M 11 Gaithersburg MD    29:30 29:30   9:30 
  405  25/37     837 Thomas      Walker           M 51 Germantown MD      30:50 29:33   9:31 
  406  11/45     690 Jennifer    Redden           F 31 Germantown MD      31:43 29:35   9:32 
  407  29/48     300 Antonio     Garcia           M 36 Rockville MD       33:43 29:37   9:32 
  408  10/10     359 William     Heath            M 28 Rockville MD       31:40 29:38   9:33 
  409  37/61     294 Tim         Fuller           M 47 Bethesda MD        31:45 29:41   9:33 
  410  10/69      68 Anne        Baumgartner      F 49 North Potomac MD   30:55 29:46   9:35 
  411  34/72      25 Matthew     Alman            M 41 Gaithersburg MD    30:59 29:47   9:35 
  412  38/61     505 Raymond     Lin              M 47 Boyds MD           31:09 29:49   9:36 
  413  17/37     955 Paul        Ruppert          M 57 Gaithersburg MD    31:52 29:49   9:36 
  414   5/12     295 Phil        Galipo           M 68 Rockville MD       30:59 29:52   9:37 
  415  18/75     753 Beth        Slotman          F 37 Germantown MD      31:01 29:54   9:38 
  416   5/26    1079 Ginny       Donovan          F 57 Leesburg VA        32:04 29:54   9:38 
  417  39/61      29 Ravi        Anantha          M 45 Gaithersburg MD    31:58 29:56   9:38 
  418  21/29     423 Lea         Jones            F 17 North Potomac MD   32:09 29:56   9:38 
  419  40/61     436 Andrew      Katon            M 46 N Potomac MD       32:00 29:57   9:39 
  420  12/45     880 Aimee       Campbell         F 33 Gaithersburg MD    31:18 29:59   9:39 
  421  26/78     458 Nancy       Kohut            F 44 Rockville MD       31:17 30:00   9:40 
  422  13/45     425 Meghan      Jones            F 30 Gaithersburg MD    32:17 30:00   9:40 
  423  35/72    1016 Brian       Sandusky         M 42 Gaithersburg MD    32:16 30:02   9:40 
  424  36/72     682 Ajit        Ramalingam       M 42 Germantown MD      32:15 30:03   9:41 
  425  27/78     636 Shihoko     O'Looney         F 43 Gaithersburg MD    32:23 30:04   9:41 
  426  23/39     745 Jason       Silverberg       M 32 Gaithersburg MD    31:24 30:04   9:41 
  427  30/48      93 Chad        Beswick          M 37 Germantown MD      32:13 30:04   9:41 
  428   6/26     190 Ann         Crim             F 56 Gaithersburg MD    31:08 30:06   9:42 
  429   5/10     144 Simone      Castro           F 24 Gaithersburg MD    32:24 30:06   9:42 
  430  19/75      94 Rebecca     Bixler           F 39 Gaithersburg MD    32:23 30:07   9:42 
  431   4/24    1006 Cindy       Stone            F 60 Gaithersburg MD    32:24 30:07   9:42 
  432  20/75     800 Kelly       Taylor           F 35 Silver Spring MD   32:11 30:07   9:42 
  433  41/61     151 Zhi-Long    Chen             M 47 Gaithersburg MD    32:16 30:09   9:42 
  434  24/39     575 John        McMurry          M 34 Rockville MD       32:23 30:09   9:43 
  435  14/45     675 Sasha       Pryborowski      F 33 Rockville MD       32:23 30:09   9:43 
  436  18/37     486 Doug        Lefevre          M 56 New Market MD      32:21 30:14   9:44 
  437   6/12      81 Raymond     Belott           M 67 Olney MD           31:23 30:16   9:45 
  438  19/37     191 Daniel      Crim             M 55 Gaithersburg MD    31:20 30:17   9:45 
  439  25/39      36 David       Arnold           M 34 Potomac MD         32:22 30:17   9:45 
  440  37/72    1003 Rob         Cassel           M 42 Gaithersburg MD    31:35 30:18   9:45 
  441  31/48     171 Kevin       Colleran         M 39 Gaithersburg MD    31:36 30:18   9:45 
  442  28/78     962 Vasanthi    Sekar            F 43 Gaithersburg MD    30:35 30:22   9:47 
  443  21/75     628 Stephanie   Older            F 38 Gaithersburg MD    32:43 30:24   9:48 
  444  38/72     343 Ashish      Gulati           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    31:37 30:25   9:48 
  445  23/63     502 Clare       Lilyestrom       F 12 Gaithersburg MD    32:39 30:25   9:48 
  446  42/61      39 David       Asofsky          M 47 Gaithersburg MD    32:39 30:25   9:48 
  447  35/79     438 Jason       Kearney          M 14 Gaithersburg MD    30:36 30:26   9:48 
  448  15/45     873 Jennifer    Yang             F 34 20878 MD           32:31 30:26   9:48 
  449  24/63     517 Kendall     Lumsden          F 12 Gaithersburg MD    32:42 30:27   9:48 
  450  22/75     324 Annette     Golub            F 36 North Potomac MD   31:48 30:29   9:49 
  451  20/37     726 John        Santell          M 57 Gaithersburg MD    32:38 30:29   9:49 
  452  36/79     328 Adam        Gotkin           M 11 North Potomac MD   32:31 30:30   9:49 
  453  39/72     153 Grant       Cheung           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    32:35 30:31   9:50 
  454  26/37      50 Rob         Baker            M 51 Germantown MD      31:43 30:36   9:51 
  455   6/33     836 Lori        Wakefield        F 50 Gaithersburg MD    32:50 30:37   9:52 
  456  32/48     130 Raphael     Canchola         M 38 Gaithersburg MD    34:57 30:39   9:52 
  457  11/69     752 Mary        Slotkowski       F 45 Potomac MD         31:57 30:40   9:52 
  458  14/26     863 Katherine   Wolf             F 25 New Market MD      31:55 30:40   9:52 
  459   7/12     539 Chuck       Martinez         M 66 Silver Spring MD   31:52 30:41   9:53 
  460   9/20    1005 Robert      Stone            M 63 Germantown MD      32:59 30:43   9:53 
  461  29/78      77 Bhaval      Bell             F 40 Gaithersburg MD    32:57 30:51   9:56 
  462  23/75     418 Kristin     Jodts            F 36 Germantown MD      32:57 30:53   9:57 
  463  26/39     885 Josh        Harris           M 34 Gaithersburg MD    35:11 30:54   9:57 
  464  15/26     886 Lindsay     Harris           F 29 Gaithersburg MD    35:12 30:54   9:57 
  465   7/33     647 Barbara     Padgett          F 50 Laytonsville MD    32:58 30:55   9:57 
  466   7/26     592 Diana       Moffat           F 58 Gaithersburg MD    33:18 30:55   9:57 
  467  37/79     925 Thomas      Saldari          M 12 Germantown MD      33:01 30:55   9:57 
  468  10/20     862 Doug        Wolf             M 61 Gaithersburg MD    32:59 30:56   9:58 
  469  11/20      19 Jeffrey     Ali              M 60 Fairmount Heigh MD 32:59 30:57   9:58 
  470  30/78     405 Chase       Jackson          F 41 Clarksburg MD      32:10 30:58   9:58 
  471  40/72     789 Aaron       Strong           M 41 Gaithersburg MD    33:16 30:59   9:59 
  472  31/78     670 Betsey      Poulos           F 43 Gaithersburg MD    32:20 31:01   9:59 
  473  38/79     828 Nicholas    Vencill          M 14 Gaithersburg MD    33:07 31:03  10:00 
  474  24/75     908 Ally        Frank            F 39 Gaithersburg MD    33:24 31:04  10:00 
  475   2/4      574 Jack        McMahon          M 84 Silver Spring MD   32:06 31:04  10:00 
  476  12/69     641 Kim         Oser             F 45 Gaithersburg MD    34:49 31:04  10:00 
  477  27/39     784 Michael     Stone            M 34 Gaithersburg MD    32:26 31:06  10:01 
  478  25/75     786 Tracy       Stone            F 35 Gaithersburg MD    32:25 31:07  10:01 
  479  22/29     501 Alice       Li               F 17 Gaithersburg MD    33:22 31:08  10:02 
  480  27/37     578 James       Menzies          M 50 Gaithersburg MD    33:17 31:11  10:02 
  481  13/69      92 Brenda      Bertrand         F 46 Germantown MD      32:29 31:13  10:03 
  482  41/72     186 Todd        Creasy           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    33:19 31:16  10:04 
  483  32/78     691 Mary        Rettig           F 44 Damascus MD        33:32 31:18  10:05 
  484   8/33    1070 Deann       O'Brien          F 53 Gaithersburg MD    32:33 31:21  10:06 
  485  28/39     523 Jason       Mabe             M 33 Germantown MD      33:39 31:25  10:07 
  486   8/26     587 Janet       Mitchell         F 58 Gaithersburg MD    33:26 31:25  10:07 
  487   9/26     794 Daphna      Szanto           F 55 Germantown MD      33:29 31:28  10:08 
  488   5/24     611 Cindy       Nelson           F 61 Gaithersburg MD    32:42 31:28  10:08 
  489  29/39     702 Daniel      Roetert          M 32 North Potomac MD   32:45 31:33  10:10 
  490  25/63     118 Molly       Bruner           F  9 Gaithersburg MD    32:52 31:36  10:11 
  491  26/75     375 Susan       Hmel             F 36 Gaithersburg MD    33:41 31:37  10:11 
  492  14/69     579 Sandra      Menzies          F 46 Gaithersburg MD    33:43 31:37  10:11 
  493  27/75      12 Michelle    Ackley           F 36 Gaithersburg MD    33:41 31:37  10:11 
  494  42/72     904 Zhigang     Li               M 43 Gaithersburg MD    33:58 31:41  10:12 
  495  28/75      11 Marsha      Ackerman         F 35 Gaithersburg MD    33:45 31:43  10:13 
  496  26/63     543 Rohin       Marwaha          F 13 Gaithersburg MD    32:54 31:45  10:13 
  497  29/75     591 Lauren      Moehring         F 35 Silver Speing MD   33:52 31:45  10:13 
  498  43/61     116 Dave        Bruner           M 45 Gaithersburg MD    33:01 31:45  10:13 
  499  23/29     656 Danielle    Pasekoff         F 16 Gaithersburg MD    31:52 31:52  10:16 
  500  44/61      84 Brian       Bennighoff       M 45 Germantown MD      33:56 31:52  10:16 
  501  28/37     812 Stephen     Traylor          M 54 Silver Spring MD   34:08 31:52  10:16 
  502  15/69     214 Lisa        Desroches        F 48 Gaithersburg MD    34:13 31:54  10:16 
  503  30/75     843 Julie       Weber            F 35 Gaithersburg MD    34:02 31:56  10:17 
  504  31/75     306 Beth        Gelfman          F 38 Gaithersburg MD    33:21 31:59  10:18 
  505  39/79     307 Zachary     Gelfman          M  8 Gaithersburg MD    33:21 32:00  10:18 
  506  12/20     735 Michael     Sesma            M 62 Gaithersburg MD    34:05 32:00  10:18 
  507  40/79     696 Joseph      Ripple           M 13 Gaithersburg MD    36:02 32:02  10:19 
  508  16/45     471 Stephanie   Kwan             F 32 Bethesda MD        34:24 32:04  10:20 
  509  43/72     856 Felix       Winn             M 40 Bethesda MD        34:26 32:05  10:20 
  510  45/61      60 Kenneth     Barrett          M 45 Montgomery Vill MD 34:20 32:06  10:20 
  511  44/72     287 Robert      Freeman          M 43 Gaithersburg MD    37:11 32:08  10:21 
  512  17/45     377 Amanda      Hoehn            F 33 Reston VA          34:28 32:08  10:21 
  513  21/37     765 Thomas      Soileau          M 55 North Potomac MD   33:24 32:09  10:21 
  514   9/33     474 Katrina     Lamb             F 53 Gaithersburg MD    34:33 32:10  10:21 
  515  32/75     667 Kathryn     Polcaro          F 35 Gaithersburg MD    36:31 32:24  10:26 
  516  45/72      65 Jeff        Basilio          M 41 Germantown MD      34:38 32:27  10:27 
  517  16/69     495 Indu        Levine           F 45 Gaithersburg MD    34:34 32:29  10:27 
  518  17/69    1083 Brianna     Steinberg        F 45 Germantown MD      33:46 32:29  10:28 
  519  41/79     493 Avinash     Levine           M 11 Gaithersburg MD    34:34 32:29  10:28 
  520  42/79    1055 Sebastian   Castro           M  9 Germantown MD      36:38 32:31  10:28 
  521  33/75    1058 Caroline    Orban            F 37 Germantown MD      36:39 32:32  10:28 
  522  10/33       3 Kathryn     Abbett           F 53 Gaithersburg MD    34:39 32:32  10:29 
  523  33/78     759 Alexandra   Soboleva         F 44 North Potomac MD   34:55 32:33  10:29 
  524  34/75     827 Vidya       Velagandula      F 36 Boyds MD           34:43 32:34  10:29 
  525  18/69     581 Suzanne     Meyer            F 48 North Potomac MD   34:38 32:35  10:29 
  526  43/79     188 Preston     Creed            M  9 Gaithersburg MD    34:42 32:36  10:30 
  527  33/48     187 Joe         Creed            M 35 Gaithersburg MD    34:44 32:38  10:30 
  528           1001 Christian   Sosa             M    Gaithersburg MD    34:50 32:38  10:31 
  529  16/26     999 Marissa     Hernandez        F 26 Gaithersburg MD    34:50 32:39  10:31 
  530  29/37      91 Bill        Bertrand         M 50 Germantown MD      33:56 32:40  10:31 
  531  10/26     658 Charlotte   Pekich           F 56 Germantown MD      35:04 32:42  10:32 
  532  18/45     809 Margaret    Tomeo            F 33 Germantown MD      34:05 32:44  10:33 
  533  34/78     684 Jodi        Rapaport         F 43 Gaithersburg MD    35:14 32:45  10:33 
  534   3/4     1091 Terry       McCarthy         M 80 Leesburg VA        35:03 32:47  10:33 
  535  46/72     648 Albert      Pallia           M 41 Clarksburg MD      34:58 32:51  10:35 
  536  47/72      86 Brad        Bernstein        M 43 Gaithersburg MD    35:18 32:53  10:35 
  537  11/26     340 Karen       Gresh            F 56 Gaithersburg MD    35:15 32:53  10:35 
  538  30/37       2 Jonathan    Abbett           M 52 Gaithersburg MD    35:00 32:53  10:35 
  539  35/78     427 Heather     Kafetz           F 43 Gaithersburg MD    35:18 32:53  10:35 
  540  46/61     230 Hans        Edwards          M 46 Germantown MD      35:09 32:53  10:35 
  541  35/75      82 Elisabeth   Bendo            F 35 Derwood MD         37:17 32:54  10:36 
  542  27/63     650 Macy        Palmer           F 14 Gaithersburg MD    33:58 32:55  10:36 
  543  13/20     954 Jack        Edwards          M 63 Gaithersburg MD    35:14 32:58  10:37 
  544   4/8     1076 David       Brown            M 72 Potomac MD         35:06 32:58  10:37 
  545  36/78     285 Jade        Freeman          F 43 Gaithersburg MD    38:32 32:59  10:37 
  546  12/26     693 Lesley      Riddle           F 58 Edgewater MD       36:48 33:01  10:38 
  547  11/33     366 Laura       Heymann          F 51 Gaithersburg MD    35:12 33:01  10:38 
  548  14/20     730 Nick        Sbrockey         M 62 Gaithersburg MD    35:22 33:04  10:39 
  549  19/69      49 Brigid      Baker            F 46 Germantown MD      34:16 33:07  10:40 
  550  12/33     858 Barb        Wirth            F 51 Gaithersburg MD    34:16 33:08  10:40 
  551  22/37     864 Rob         Wolf             M 55 Gaithersburg MD    34:23 33:09  10:40 
  552  30/39     263 Ryan        Fields           M 31 Frederick MD       35:17 33:11  10:41 
  553  28/63     643 Iman        Owens            F 13 Bowie MD           35:39 33:11  10:41 
  554  36/75     596 Jenny       Mu               F 37 North Potomac MD   35:23 33:16  10:43 
  555  48/72     369 Rick        Hinshaw          M 42 Gaithersburg MD    35:36 33:17  10:43 
  556  17/26     833 Caitlin     Vredenburg       F 29 Rockville MD       35:26 33:19  10:44 
  557   6/10      63 Abby        Barry            F 23 Gaithersburg MD    35:29 33:19  10:44 
  558  19/45     478 Arnold      Lauren           F 33 Potomac MD         35:28 33:23  10:45 
  559  20/69      89 Judith      Bernstein        F 49 Gaithersburg MD    34:52 33:28  10:47 
  560  21/69      26 Stephanie   Ambrose          F 49 Gaithersburg MD    35:39 33:29  10:47 
  561  23/37    1080 Kevin       Donovan          M 57 Leesburg VA        35:41 33:30  10:47 
  562  44/79     421 Bill        Johnson          M  3 Gaithersburg MD    36:19 33:39  10:50 
  563  29/63     372 Mary        Hinton           F 13 Gaithersburg MD    35:44 33:41  10:51 
  564  24/37     618 Gary        Niskanen         M 57 Gaithersburg MD    36:09 33:43  10:51 
  565  47/61     373 Richard     Hinton           M 49 Gaithersburg MD    35:46 33:43  10:51 
  566  31/39     152 James       Cheong           M 32 Gaithersburg MD    35:58 33:43  10:51 
  567  49/72     176 Patrick     Conklin          M 40 Gaithersburg MD    37:23 33:44  10:52 
  568  30/63    1084 Summer      Alcen            F  8 Gaithersburg MD    37:40 33:45  10:52 
  569  31/63     649 Claire      Palmer           F 10 Gaithersburg MD    35:57 33:49  10:53 
  570  41/43     229 Sonny       Duttweiler       M 19 Baltimore MD       35:56 33:51  10:54 
  571  37/75     974 Kendra      Janervski        F 37 Alexandria VA      37:42 33:51  10:54 
  572  38/75      28 Michelle    Anantha          F 39 Gaithersburg MD    35:57 33:54  10:55 
  573  50/72     928 Kevin       Meyers           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    36:19 33:55  10:55 
  574  32/63     102 Anna        Bosco            F  6 Gaithersburg MD    36:16 33:56  10:56 
  575  48/61     646 Sterling    Owens            M 46 Bowie MD           36:17 33:57  10:56 
  576   5/8      657 Manfred     Pattison         M 72 Gaithersburg MD    35:03 34:00  10:57 
  577  45/79     542 Neil        Marwaha          M 10 Gaithersburg MD    36:02 34:01  10:57 
  578  51/72     541 Harsh       Marwaha          M 43 Darnestown MD      36:03 34:01  10:57 
  579  46/79     950 Griffin     Hoch             M 11 Gaithersburg MD    36:03 34:02  10:58 
  580  20/45     608 Jeanette    Nault            F 33 Mt. Airy MD        36:15 34:02  10:58 
  581  42/43     644 Kelsey      Owens            M 17 Bowie MD           36:28 34:02  10:58 
  582  47/79     905 Sawyer      Smith            M  9 Gaithersburg MD    37:41 34:03  10:58 
  583   6/24     452 Linda       Kirk             F 60 Arlington VA       36:30 34:04  10:58 
  584  52/72      38 Jud         Ashman           M 44 Gaithersburg MD    36:11 34:06  10:59 
  585  34/48     419 Daniel      Joelsson         M 39 Gaithersburg MD    36:27 34:07  10:59 
  586  39/75     420 Mia         Joelsson         F 39 Gaithersburg MD    36:27 34:07  10:59 
  587  21/45     212 Katie       Desbrow          F 34 Darnestown MD      36:27 34:09  11:00 
  588  33/63     183 Kathryn     Crane            F 11 Gaithersburg MD    36:27 34:11  11:00 
  589  22/69     184 Kirstin     Crane            F 46 Gaithersburg MD    36:27 34:11  11:00 
  590  37/78     223 Julianne    Ditommaso        F 40 Gaithersburg MD    36:39 34:20  11:03 
  591  23/69     498 Corynne     Levy             F 49 Gaithersburg MD    36:39 34:21  11:04 
  592  31/37     710 Marc        Roulier          M 53 Gaithersburg MD    36:33 34:21  11:04 
  593  40/75     741 Hava        Shirazi          F 35 Rockville MD       36:26 34:22  11:04 
  594  24/29     157 Ann         Cirincione       F 18 Silver Spring MD   36:49 34:27  11:06 
  595  48/79    1086 William     Jauquet          M  9 Gaithersburg MD    38:26 34:28  11:06 
  596  49/79     430 Brady       Kao              M  6 Gaithersburg MD    36:34 34:28  11:06 
  597  22/45     432 Eileen      Kao              F 33 Gaithersburg MD    36:35 34:29  11:06 
  598  53/72     963 Chandra     Sekar            M 43 Gaithersburg MD    34:43 34:31  11:07 
  599  35/48     149 Karl        Chan             M 39 Rockville MD       36:55 34:33  11:08 
  600  32/39     614 Jia         Ni               M 33 Gaithersburg MD    36:57 34:34  11:08 
  601  24/69     811 Cynthia     Tracy            F 46 N Potomac MD       36:43 34:35  11:08 
  602  25/69     257 Julie       Fernandes        F 46 Gaithersburg MD    37:02 34:39  11:10 
  603  50/79     637 Wren        O'Looney         M  8 Gaithersburg MD    37:05 34:43  11:11 
  604  34/63     554 Charlotte   Mayer            F 13 Gaithersburg MD    35:48 34:43  11:11 
  605  54/72     555 Christophe  Mayer            M 43 Gaithersburg MD    35:49 34:43  11:11 
  606  55/72     310 Abhijit     Ghorpade         M 41 Gaithersburg MD    38:32 34:44  11:11 
  607  32/37      67 John        Bauer            M 53 Gaithersburg MD    37:01 34:47  11:12 
  608  13/26     469 Linda       Kurinsky         F 57 North Potomac MD   38:27 34:52  11:13 
  609  35/63    1056 Arianna     Khashkhou        F 14 Boyds MD           34:54 34:52  11:14 
  610  38/78     262 Beatriz     Fiddleman        F 43 Gaithersburg MD    37:15 34:54  11:14 
  611  41/75     926 Alpita      Popat            F 38 Gaithersburg MD    37:02 34:57  11:15 
  612  56/72     122 Garrett     Bucy             M 44 Gaithersburg MD    38:37 34:58  11:16 
  613  39/78     121 Beth        Bucy             F 44 Gaithersburg MD    38:37 34:58  11:16 
  614  42/75      66 Kristine    Basilio          F 39 Germantown MD      37:11 34:59  11:16 
  615  18/26     740 Yin         Shen             F 28 Gaithersburg MD    37:23 35:00  11:16 
  616  23/45     385 Christine   Hou              F 31 Gaithersburg MD    37:09 35:02  11:17 
  617  26/69     529 Cynthia     Manzanero        F 48 Germantown MD      39:02 35:03  11:17 
  618  27/69     737 Angela      Sharma           F 46 Boyds MD           37:10 35:04  11:18 
  619  36/63      58 Cora        Barr             F 12 Gaithersburg MD    37:23 35:06  11:18 
  620  57/72      59 Stuart      Barr             M 42 Gaithersburg MD    37:23 35:06  11:18 
  621  37/63    1027 Anya        Goettsdh         F  7 Gaithersburg MD    37:43 35:09  11:19 
  622  14/26     882 Cindy       Couchman         F 55 Gaithersburg MD    38:59 35:10  11:19 
  623  40/78    1030 Yolanda     Goettsch         F 44 Gaithersburg MD    37:43 35:10  11:19 
  624  24/45     920 Darrielle   Stickler Gatso   F 31 Gaithersburg MD    37:21 35:11  11:20 
  625  51/79     616 Alex        Nino             M  7 Roswell GA         37:32 35:12  11:20 
  626  52/79     866 Andrew (aj  Wong             M  9 Germantown MD      37:32 35:13  11:21 
  627  43/75     867 Carmen      Wong             F 38 Germantown MD      37:32 35:13  11:21 
  628  25/37     911 Ted         Kaplan           M 55 Gaithersburg MD    37:38 35:14  11:21 
  629   7/24     363 Julie       Hentz            F 62 Gaithersburg MD    37:34 35:15  11:21 
  630  38/63    1068 Morgan      MacAnanny        F 11 Gaithersburg MD    37:36 35:17  11:22 
  631   8/24     757 Susan       Smith            F 61 Gaithersburg MD    37:50 35:27  11:25 
  632  13/33     953 Judy        Nader            F 52 Gaithersburg MD    39:08 35:28  11:25 
  633  53/79     688 Davis       Recker           M  9 Gaithersburg MD    37:31 35:28  11:25 
  634   9/24     997 Mary Lou    O'Brian          F 62 Gaithersburg MD    38:01 35:28  11:25 
  635  54/79     322 Bennett     Goldblatt        M  9 Gaithersburg MD    37:32 35:29  11:26 
  636  41/78     218 Lynn        Dicker           F 40 Gaithersburg MD    39:09 35:31  11:26 
  637  42/78     758 Vathana     Smith            F 43 Clarksburg MD      39:07 35:33  11:27 
  638  36/48     989 Alfred      Wang             M 37 Gaithersburg MD    36:54 35:35  11:27 
  639  39/63     148 Ashley      Chan             F  9 Rockville MD       36:54 35:36  11:28 
  640  43/43      56 Michael     Baniak           M 17 Gaithersburg MD    38:07 35:36  11:28 
  641  15/20     706 Lawrence    Rosenblum        M 61 Boyds MD           37:54 35:37  11:28 
  642  10/24     878 Winnie      Ziter            F 61 Germantown MD      38:02 35:37  11:28 
  643  55/79     303 Jackson     Garlem           M  8 Stafford VA        37:43 35:38  11:28 
  644  14/33     912 Gayle       Kaplan           F 50 Gaithersburg MD    38:02 35:38  11:28 
  645  44/75     302 Anna        Garlem           F 37 Stafford VA        37:43 35:38  11:28 
  646  40/63     635 Hana        O'Looney         F 11 Gaithersburg MD    38:01 35:38  11:29 
  647  33/37      75 Robert      Behr             M 51 Silver Springs MD  38:12 35:43  11:30 
  648  45/75     147 Andrea      Chan             F 38 Rockville MD       38:07 35:46  11:31 
  649  46/75     301 Suzanne     Garcia           F 36 Rockville MD       39:52 35:46  11:31 
  650  43/78     588 Azita       Moazzez          F 41 Boyds MD           35:55 35:53  11:33 
  651  28/69     222 Ellen       Dirlam           F 49 Gaithersburg MD    38:06 35:54  11:34 
  652  29/69     744 Lynne       Siegel           F 47 Rockville MD       38:06 35:54  11:34 
  653  30/69     815 Catherine   Tuck Parrish     F 49 Rockville MD       38:16 35:54  11:34 
  654  15/33     133 Sharon      Cantrell         F 53 Gaithersburg MD    38:16 35:55  11:34 
  655  34/37     879 Tim         Aley             M 53 Gaithersburg MD    39:48 35:59  11:35 
  656  37/48     872 Robert      Wu               M 38 Gaithersburg MD    39:57 36:05  11:37 
  657  44/78      42 Relia       Atienza          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    38:23 36:11  11:39 
  658  19/26     389 Miguel      Hueso            F 29 Roswell GA         40:21 36:13  11:40 
  659  45/78     181 Mariel      Cortes           F 42 Gaithersburg MD    38:49 36:20  11:42 
  660  38/48      95 Christophe  Blackburn        M 35 Arlington VA       38:34 36:20  11:42 
  661  25/45     111 Cristina    Broker           F 34 Arlington VA       38:34 36:21  11:42 
  662  31/69     333 Costella    Green            F 47 Rockville MD       40:19 36:22  11:43 
  663  20/26     272 Christina   Foster           F 29 Frederick MD       37:43 36:23  11:43 
  664  47/75     692 Sheryl      Richards         F 38 Germantown MD      38:37 36:28  11:45 
  665  48/75     168 Jen         Cole             F 36 Gaithersburg MD    40:52 36:40  11:49 
  666  26/45     766 Susie       Solis            F 32 Germantown MD      40:22 36:44  11:50 
  667  46/78    1009 Carley      El-Hibi          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    39:10 36:53  11:53 
  668  33/39    1010 Karine      El-Hibi          M 32 Gaithersburg MD    39:10 36:54  11:53 
  669  58/72     174 Kari        Conklin          M 40 Gaithersburg MD    40:37 36:57  11:54 
  670  27/45     135 Gina        Carlton          F 33 Gaithersburg MD    41:16 36:58  11:54 
  671  34/39     136 Kevin       Carlton          M 34 Gaithersburg MD    41:14 36:58  11:54 
  672   7/10     467 Mary        Kreysa           F 21 Damascus MD        39:16 37:04  11:56 
  673  47/78      37 Yette       Asfaw            F 40 Clarksburg MD      40:44 37:07  11:57 
  674  49/61     146 Robert      Cavanaugh        M 48 Gaithersburg MD    39:23 37:14  11:59 
  675  16/33     160 Paula       Cirincione       F 54 Silver Spring MD   39:39 37:15  12:00 
  676  49/75     481 Sairyn      Leber            F 35 Potomac MD         41:02 37:20  12:01 
  677  32/69     918 Rebecca     Green            F 46 Gaithersburg MD    41:33 37:24  12:03 
  678  56/79     917 Zachary     Green            M  9 Gaithersburg MD    41:33 37:24  12:03 
  679  21/26     617 Teresa      Nino Hueso       F 26 Roswell GA         41:37 37:30  12:04 
  680  48/78      21 Jennifer    Allen            F 41 Gaithersburg MD    41:27 37:31  12:05 
  681  50/61     749 Carl        Skinner          M 49 Woodbridge VA      41:29 37:32  12:05 
  682  26/37    1082 Greg        Gagnon           M 56 Gaithersburg MD    38:47 37:34  12:06 
  683  33/69     260 Char        Ferry            F 46 Germantown MD      41:31 37:34  12:06 
  684  50/75     199 Nicole      Daly             F 38 Gaithersburg MD    39:58 37:34  12:06 
  685  51/75      33 Rasmi       Apps             F 37 Gaithersburg MD    39:48 37:35  12:06 
  686  35/39      34 Richard     Apps             M 33 Gaithersburg MD    39:47 37:35  12:06 
  687  11/24     289 Barbara     Friedman         F 62 Potomac MD         39:50 37:41  12:08 
  688  34/69     128 Pam         Campos           F 48 Gaithersburg MD    39:58 37:45  12:09 
  689  49/78     906 Shannon     Smith            F 42 Gaithersburg MD    41:27 37:48  12:10 
  690  51/61     259 Michael     Fernandes        M 45 Gaithersburg MD    40:20 37:57  12:13 
  691  17/33     933 Christine   Gardella         F 52 Potomac MD         42:01 37:57  12:13 
  692  35/69     934 Corinne     O'Leary          F 47 Potomac MD         42:04 38:01  12:14 
  693  18/33    1088 Kristen     Huntley          F 51 Darnestown MD      40:39 38:02  12:15 
  694  50/78     673 Kari        Primozic         F 42 Gaithersburg MD    40:12 38:09  12:17 
  695  57/79     674 Logan       Primozic         M 11 Gaithersburg MD    40:12 38:09  12:17 
  696  51/78     342 Latrice     Grimes           F 42 Germantown MD      41:56 38:11  12:18 
  697  16/20     901 Edward      Axler            M 63 Gaithersburg MD    40:44 38:21  12:21 
  698  41/63    1024 Carolin     Axley            F 10 Gaithersburg MD    42:00 38:22  12:21 
  699  42/63      85 Emilia      Bernal           F 10 Gaithersburg MD    41:57 38:23  12:22 
  700  52/61    1025 John        Axley            M 47 Gaithersburg MD    42:03 38:24  12:22 
  701  35/37     680 Michael     Rafter           M 54 Odenton MD         42:20 38:28  12:23 
  702  52/75     480 Marisa      Lavine           F 39 Gaithersburg MD    40:57 38:36  12:26 
  703  53/75     180 Kelly       Cooper           F 37 Germantown MD      42:10 38:37  12:26 
  704  54/75     980 Yvette      Yeboah-Schools   F 38 Gaithersburg MD    42:18 38:45  12:29 
  705  52/78      40 Marybeth    Athanas          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    41:03 38:47  12:29 
  706  59/72     871 Ian         Wright           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    42:56 38:53  12:31 
  707  36/69     930 Maria       Khosrofian       F 48 Laytonsville MD    42:45 38:59  12:33 
  708  39/48     957 Cooperstei  Daniel           M 38 Clarksburg MD      41:07 39:00  12:33 
  709  43/63     884 Monelli     Esfandiary       F 12 Gaithersburg MD    41:39 39:02  12:34 
  710  55/75     224 Stacy       Dobres           F 37 Rockville MD       41:05 39:04  12:35 
  711  44/63     754 Ashley      Smith            F 14 North Potomac MD   41:16 39:04  12:35 
  712   6/8      288 Dan         Fried            M 74 Rockville MD       41:37 39:09  12:37 
  713  37/69     584 Theresa     Miles            F 45 Rockville MD       41:38 39:11  12:37 
  714  53/61     203 Randall     Davis            M 49 Germantown MD      41:29 39:14  12:38 
  715  38/69     204 Sae         Davis            F 47 Germantown MD      41:29 39:14  12:38 
  716  39/69    1019 Laura       Eyester          F 46 Gaithersburg MD    39:15 39:15  12:38 
  717  56/75     445 Holly       Khalaf           F 38 Gaithersburg MD    43:32 39:17  12:39 
  718  28/45      64 Sara        Basile           F 34 Gaithersburg MD    41:24 39:20  12:40 
  719  58/79     549 Joey        Matsen           M 11 Derwood MD         41:41 39:28  12:42 
  720  40/69     513 Hueichun    Lu               F 46 Gaithersburg MD    43:02 39:29  12:43 
  721  29/45     338 Linda       Gregory          F 33 Woodbine MD        43:17 39:29  12:43 
  722  60/72     335 Daniel      Gregory          M 40 Woodbine MD        43:16 39:30  12:43 
  723  19/33     141 Carole      Carter           F 51 Montgomery Vill MD 41:58 39:35  12:45 
  724  57/75     504 Jill        Lin              F 35 Gaithersburg MD    42:05 39:40  12:46 
  725  54/61     651 Trent       Palmer           M 49 Gaithersburg MD    41:53 39:45  12:48 
  726   1/1      623 Jeanette A  Novak            F 71 Damascus MD        42:11 39:46  12:48 
  727   8/10     774 Rachel      Statler          F 22 Gaithersburg MD    39:46 39:46  12:48 
  728  12/24     473 Jeanne      Laimon           F 63 Jackson MI         42:13 39:57  12:52 
  729  30/45     627 Courtney    O'Connor         F 32 Gaithersburg MD    42:36 40:11  12:56 
  730  58/75     312 Gitta       Ghovanlou        F 37 Potomac MD         42:35 40:17  12:58 
  731  53/78     916 Sheryl      Salazar          F 43 Waldorf MD         43:53 40:19  12:59 
  732  61/72     448 Hyun        Kim              M 44 Rockville MD       41:32 40:23  13:00 
  733  31/45     378 Sally       Hoffman          F 34 Gaithersburg MD    43:57 40:23  13:00 
  734  25/29     450 Julia       Kim              F 15 Rockville MD       41:32 40:23  13:00 
  735  54/78     942 Tara Jacob  Martin           F 41 Clarksburg MD      44:27 40:24  13:00 
  736   9/10     381 Camille     Horan            F 21 Gaithersburg MD    43:57 40:24  13:01 
  737  62/72     175 Madison     Conklin          M 40 Gaithersburg MD    44:06 40:25  13:01 
  738  59/79     941 Christophe  Martin           M  7 Clarksburg MD      44:27 40:25  13:01 
  739  20/33     695 Anna        Ripple           F 53 Gaithersburg MD    44:28 40:26  13:01 
  740  59/75    1073 Suzanne     Schmelzer        F 36 Gaithersburg MD    42:37 40:28  13:02 
  741  21/33     694 Gretchen    Rimkus           F 51 Derwood MD         44:16 40:29  13:02 
  742  63/72      22 Joseph      Allen            M 42 Gaithersburg MD    44:32 40:37  13:05 
  743   3/18     337 Karen       Gregory          F 66 Sandy Spring MD    44:25 40:38  13:05 
  744  55/78     293 Sarah       Fronstin         F 42 Gaithersburg MD    42:53 40:40  13:06 
  745  32/45     660 Melanie     Penagos          F 30 Washington DC      43:15 40:44  13:07 
  746  40/48     101 James       Bond             M 37 Silver Spring MD   42:55 40:46  13:08 
  747            966 Nancy       McCarthy         F    Highland MD        44:41 40:50  13:09 
  748  60/79     544 Charlie     Mash             M 11 North Potomac MD   45:00 40:51  13:09 
  749  61/79     201 Gabriel     Dashoff          M  8 Gaithersburg MD    42:19 40:56  13:11 
  750  64/72     443 Adam        Keyes            M 43 Gaithersburg MD    44:30 40:56  13:11 
  751  62/79     444 Blake       Keyes            M  9 Gaithersburg MD    44:30 40:57  13:11 
  752            413 Heather     Jauquet          F  0 Gaithersburg MD    44:59 41:02  13:13 
  753  41/48     979 Everrettt   Davis            M 37 Gaithersburg MD    44:37 41:05  13:14 
  754  42/48     821 Paolo       Valencia         M 37 Rockville MD       44:40 41:07  13:14 
  755  27/37    1031 John        Winkert          M 59 South Riding VA    43:21 41:12  13:16 
  756  17/20     466 Francis     Kreysa           M 64 Damascus MD        43:33 41:20  13:19 
  757  56/78     198 Anne        Dailey           F 41 McLean VA          44:57 41:22  13:19 
  758  60/75     777 Whitnee     Steele           F 37 North Potomac MD   42:40 41:23  13:19 
  759  63/79     776 Todd        Steele           M 10 Gaithersburg MD    42:40 41:23  13:20 
  760  57/78     913 Sheila      Agullana         F 40 Waldorf MD         44:57 41:23  13:20 
  761  55/61     265 Matthew     Finn             M 49 Gaithersburg MD    44:58 41:24  13:20 
  762  45/63     264 Mackenzie   Finn             F  9 Gaithersburg MD    44:58 41:25  13:20 
  763  33/45     666 Sorayda     Pitts            F 32 Frederick MD       43:57 41:29  13:21 
  764  64/79     583 Jack        Meyers           M 12 Gaithersburg MD    44:00 41:36  13:24 
  765  13/24     782 Sue         Stief            F 64 Derwood MD         43:48 41:37  13:24 
  766  65/79     564 Connor      McDonald         M 11 Gaithersburg MD    45:39 41:40  13:25 
  767  58/78    1060 Kathleen    McDonald         F 43 Gaithersburg MD    45:40 41:40  13:25 
  768  41/69     321 Lisa        Goetz            F 48 Gaithersburg MD    45:29 41:40  13:25 
  769  66/79     562 Bryan       McDonald         M  9 Gaithersburg MD    45:40 41:41  13:25 
  770   4/18     563 Christine   McDonald         F 65 Germantown MD      45:29 41:41  13:25 
  771  46/63     663 McKenzie    Phelan           F  9 Gaithersburg MD    45:22 41:45  13:27 
  772  43/48     664 Paul        Phelan           M 39 Gaithersburg MD    45:22 41:46  13:27 
  773   5/18     250 Paula       Farrell          F 65 Olney MD           45:53 41:49  13:28 
  774  56/61     580 Simon       Meyer            M 47 North Potomac MD   44:25 41:54  13:29 
  775  42/69     801 Kima        Taylor           F 45 Silver Spring MD   45:57 41:55  13:30 
  776   6/18     368 Carol       Hill             F 67 Poolesville MD     44:24 41:58  13:31 
  777  14/24       5 Joyce       Abel             F 64 Woodbine MD        44:24 41:58  13:31 
  778  43/69       6 Andra       Abramson         F 45 Gaithersburg MD    44:33 42:04  13:33 
  779  47/63       7 Meredith    Abramson         F  9 Gaithersburg MD    44:08 42:06  13:33 
  780  26/29     742 Emily       Shorb            F 15 Germantown MD      45:49 42:18  13:37 
  781  48/63     972 Kalina      Janerski         F  8 Alexandria VA      46:11 42:22  13:38 
  782  22/33     465 Ruth        Kresloff         F 51 Rockville MD       44:45 42:22  13:39 
  783  28/37     464 Mark        Kresloff         M 56 Rockville MD       44:46 42:23  13:39 
  784  44/48     973 Goce        Janervski        M 36 Alexandria VA      46:13 42:23  13:39 
  785           1042 Ruth        Ericksen         F    Gaithersburg MD    46:08 42:30  13:41 
  786  45/48     215 Soumyadeep  Dey              M 36 Rockville MD       43:34 42:30  13:41 
  787  29/37     788 Jerry       Stringham        M 56 Gaithersburg MD    46:08 42:30  13:41 
  788  34/45    1043 Maria       Contreras        F 34 Gaitherburg MD     46:37 42:32  13:42 
  789  23/33     233 Caroline    Elmendorf        F 52 Silver Spring MD   46:15 42:32  13:42 
  790  15/24    1044 Luz         Patino           F 61 Washington DC      46:37 42:33  13:42 
  791  59/78     548 Chinyere    Mathewson        F 41 Gaithersburg MD    45:02 42:38  13:44 
  792  49/63     417 Evelyn      Jiang            F 11 Boyds MD           45:06 42:51  13:48 
  793  60/78     540 Cherry      Marwaha          F 41 Germantown MD      46:39 42:53  13:49 
  794  24/33     104 Sheila      Bouley           F 50 Gaithersburg MD    46:39 42:54  13:49 
  795  15/26     386 Jennifer    Hough            F 59 Gaithersburg MD    46:35 42:56  13:49 
  796  18/20    1034 Rodney      Mayer            M 63 North Potomac MD   45:18 42:57  13:50 
  797  44/69     808 Gina        Tomaszewski      F 49 Boyds MD           47:08 42:59  13:51 
  798   7/8      479 James       Lavine           M 70 Gaithersburg MD    47:02 43:03  13:52 
  799  61/75    1092 Angie       Borkat           F 37 Gaithersburg MD    47:25 43:12  13:55 
  800   4/4      756 Robert      Smith            M 81 Comus MD           43:29 43:15  13:55 
  801  50/63    1093 Ella        Borkat           F  9 Gaithersburg MD    47:36 43:25  13:59 
  802  27/29     132 Sharon      Cannistra        F 16 Gaithersburg MD    45:46 43:26  13:59 
  803   8/12     705 Alan        Rosen            M 66 Gaithersburg MD    47:29 43:43  14:04 
  804  45/69     678 Lynn        Puscas           F 48 Gaithersburg MD    46:24 43:49  14:07 
  805  46/69     593 Lisa        Monaco           F 46 Gaithersburg MD    47:44 43:53  14:08 
  806  30/37     594 Mark        Monaco           M 56 Gaithersburg MD    47:45 43:54  14:08 
  807  16/26     145 Janice      Caswell          F 56 Germantown MD      47:56 44:16  14:15 
  808  35/45     715 Lauren      Ruane            F 34 20871 MD           46:50 44:19  14:16 
  809  36/45     609 Lauren      Nazelrod         F 31 Clarksburg MD      46:50 44:20  14:16 
  810  62/75     394 Melissa     Hutchinson       F 38 Clarksburg MD      46:49 44:20  14:16 
  811  22/26     615 Nicole      Nieves           F 29 Germantown MD      46:50 44:20  14:17 
  812  61/78     538 Michelle    Martin           F 42 Clarksburg MD      46:50 44:21  14:17 
  813  65/72      14 Andrew      Adams            M 44 Darnestown MD      46:51 44:21  14:17 
  814  46/48     154 Brandon     Childers         M 37 Clarksburg MD      46:50 44:21  14:17 
  815  36/39     661 Gilberto A  Perez Rosa       M 32 Clarksburg MD      46:49 44:22  14:17 
  816  23/26     251 Isaedmarie  Febo Vazquez     F 29 Clarksburg MD      46:49 44:22  14:17 
  817  62/78     640 Amy         O'Rear           F 44 Clarksburg MD      46:50 44:22  14:17 
  818  24/26     952 Brittany    Kimmel           F 29 Clarksburg MD      46:50 44:22  14:17 
  819  63/75     360 Alison      Heilig           F 35 Clarksburg MD      46:50 44:22  14:17 
  820  47/69     699 Julie       Robinson         F 48 Rockville MD       46:50 44:23  14:17 
  821  36/37     975 Sanjay      Desai            M 51 Gaithersburg MD    48:22 44:27  14:19 
  822  64/75    1053 Julianna    Cardemil         F 38 Rockville MD       48:31 44:29  14:19 
  823          10943                                                      48:31 44:29  14:19 
  824  67/79     971 Samuel      Desai            M 10 Gaithersburg MD    48:23 44:29  14:19 
  825  68/79     597 Jack        Mullis           M  9 Germantown MD      48:18 44:33  14:21 
  826  63/78     599 Trina       Mullis           F 40 Germantown MD      48:18 44:33  14:21 
  827  48/69     645 Monique     Owens            F 47 Bowie MD           47:02 44:34  14:21 
  828  65/75     211 Stacy       Derrick          F 37 Germantown MD      48:37 44:59  14:29 
  829  37/45    1040 Sara        King             F 34 Gaithersburg MD    48:43 45:01  14:30 
  830  66/75    1032 Kelly       Creed            F 37 Gaithersburg MD    48:43 45:01  14:30 
  831  51/63     447 Emma        Kim              F  9 Boyds MD           49:18 45:08  14:32 
  832  66/72     449 Insik       Kim              M 40 Boyds MD           49:20 45:10  14:32 
  833  52/63     984 Natalia     Borda            F 13 Germantown MD      49:11 45:12  14:33 
  834   7/18     526 Mary Jo     Maisto           F 66 Gaithersburg MD    48:59 45:12  14:33 
  835   8/8      907 Joseph      Maisto           M 70 Gaithersburg MD    49:03 45:15  14:34 
  836  69/79     105 William     Bouley           M 12 Gaithersburg MD    49:00 45:16  14:34 
  837  47/48     598 Jacob       Mullis           M 38 Germantown MD      49:00 45:16  14:34 
  838  16/24     485 Shwu-Maan   Lee              F 62 Rockville MD       48:54 45:16  14:35 
  839  67/75      52 Arielle     Band             F 39 Gaithersburg MD    49:02 45:21  14:36 
  840  53/63      53 Cailan      Band             F  8 Gaithersburg MD    49:03 45:24  14:37 
  841  38/45     985 Luisa       Borda            F 31 Germantown MD      49:26 45:26  14:38 
  842   9/12      54 Josh        Band             M 66 Gaithersburg MD    49:14 45:34  14:40 
  843  64/78      10 Jennifer    Ackerman         F 42 Gaithersburg MD    49:54 45:40  14:42 
  844  67/72       9 Christophe  Ackerman         M 43 Gaithersburg MD    49:54 45:40  14:42 
  845  68/75     508 Rae         Littell          F 39 Rockville MD       50:08 45:48  14:45 
  846   1/1        1 Yvonne      Aasen            F 84 Westminster MD     45:56 45:56  14:47 
  847  28/29     401 Sydney      Ingrassia        F 16 Gaithersburg MD    49:53 46:17  14:54 
  848  65/78     437 Elizabeth   Keaner           F 43 Gaithersburg MD    50:13 46:37  15:00 
  849  25/33      48 Myra        Bacon            F 53 Gaithersburg MD    50:25 46:50  15:05 
  850  57/61     399 John        Ingrassia        M 47 Gaithersburg MD    50:26 46:50  15:05 
  851  58/61     249 David       Fanning          M 48 Frederick MD       50:47 46:51  15:05 
  852  49/69     475 Angela      Landers          F 46 Kennesaw GA        50:47 46:51  15:05 
  853  50/69     561 Ann         McDermott        F 47 Potomac MD         50:35 46:55  15:06 
  854  66/78     642 Lynn        Oundo            F 43 Germantown MD      50:35 46:56  15:07 
  855  10/10     976 Alexis      Bell             F 21 Gaithersburg MD    50:30 46:57  15:07 
  856  11/11     978 Trevel      Johnson          M 20 Gaithersburg MD    50:30 46:57  15:07 
  857  67/78     364 Maria       Hernandez        F 40 Gaithersburg MD    50:29 46:58  15:07 
  858  10/12     429 Ralph       Kantrowitz       M 67 Gaithersburg MD    50:38 47:07  15:10 
  859  68/78     977 Katherine   Desai            F 40 Gaithersburg MD    51:01 47:08  15:10 
  860   1/1      532 Judy        Marine           F 77 Williamsville NY   51:05 47:12  15:12 
  861  26/33     545 Holly       Mash             F 51 North Potomac MD   51:25 47:17  15:13 
  862  27/33     877 Suzy        Zgorski          F 53 Gaithersburg MD    50:51 47:19  15:14 
  863  51/69     820 Ruta        V                F 47 Germantown MD      50:51 47:20  15:14 
  864   2/2      123 Roger       Burkhart         M 77 Gaithersburg MD    51:09 47:21  15:15 
  865  68/72     915 Joederick   Abrigo           M 44 Rockville MD       51:17 47:42  15:22 
  866  69/78     914 Trisha      Abrigo           F 40 Rockville MD       51:17 47:44  15:22 
  867  54/63     990 Rebecca     Eignen           F  7 Gaithersburg MD    52:01 48:22  15:34 
  868  70/79     462 Alexander   Kreins           M 12 Gaithersburg MD    51:58 48:27  15:36 
  869  69/75    1067 Kristy      MacAnanny        F 36 Gaithersburg MD    50:55 48:36  15:39 
  870  71/79      24 Jack        Allnutt          M 13 Gaithersburg MD    52:41 48:40  15:40 
  871  52/69      27 Vicky       Ames             F 47 Gaithersburg MD    52:28 48:40  15:40 
  872  31/37      23 Bob         Allnutt          M 57 Gaithersburg MD    52:41 48:40  15:40 
  873   8/18     937 Karyn       Lankford         F 68 Rockville MD       53:14 48:53  15:44 
  874  17/24     729 Cheryl      Sbrockey         F 64 Gaitherburg MD     52:48 48:59  15:46 
  875   9/18     468 Diane       Krishnamurti     F 65 Rockville MD       52:49 48:59  15:46 
  876  72/79      35 Jayden      Armour           M 10 N. Potomac MD      50:19 49:08  15:49 
  877  70/78     991 Manisho     Eignen           F 43 Gaithersburg MD    53:21 49:13  15:51 
  878  17/26     797 Nancy       Tait             F 55 Edgewater MD       53:05 49:16  15:52 
  879  53/69     524 Beverly     Magda            F 45 Germantown MD      53:05 49:16  15:52 
  880  71/78     607 Mary        Nasatka          F 44 Washington DC      53:05 49:16  15:52 
  881  37/39    1020 Brad        Porkorny         M 33 Sandy Spring MD    53:42 49:24  15:54 
  882  10/18     996 Ida         Wang             F 67 North Potomac MD   51:44 49:32  15:57 
  883  55/63      74 Nataly      Behnia           F  8 Rockville MD       52:23 49:45  16:01 
  884  72/78      73 Azin        Behnia           F 43 Rockville MD       52:23 49:45  16:01 
  885  39/45    1021 Jill        Pokorny          F 32 Gaithersburg MD    54:05 49:47  16:02 
  886  56/63    1090 Olivia      Borkat           F  7 Gaithersburg MD    53:59 49:49  16:02 
  887  40/45     106 Beth        Bower            F 30 Gaithersburg MD    53:53 49:50  16:03 
  888  11/18     107 Carole      Bower            F 65 Gaithersburg MD    53:53 49:50  16:03 
  889  57/63     268 Mia         Fornasiero       F  8 Gaithersburg MD    54:07 49:57  16:05 
  890  69/72    1089 Jarrod      Borkat           M 43 Gaithersburg MD    54:13 50:01  16:06 
  891  12/18     998 Sandy       Rosenhein        F 69 Gaithersburg MD    54:13 50:10  16:09 
  892  54/69     869 Elaine Gen  Wong             F 49 North Potomac MD   53:55 50:13  16:10 
  893  11/12     336 George      Gregory          M 68 Sandy Spring MD    54:14 50:28  16:15 
  894  73/78     357 Lara        Hausman          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    52:48 50:36  16:17 
  895  73/79     358 Matthew     Hausman          M  8 Gaithersburg MD    52:48 50:37  16:18 
  896  18/26     613 Valery      Nelson           F 55 Gaithersburg MD    54:23 50:37  16:18 
  897  18/24     764 Susan       Soileau          F 60 Gaithersburg MD    54:26 50:39  16:19 
  898  74/78     761 Alison      Soffer           F 42 Gaithersburg MD    54:15 50:43  16:20 
  899  28/33     982 Tracey      Gersh            F 53 Gaithersburg MD    54:41 50:47  16:21 
  900  19/24     968 Laurie      Williams         F 60 Chevy Chase MD     54:41 50:47  16:21 
  901  70/75     923 Pramitha    Kannery          F 37 Gaithersburg MD    54:33 50:59  16:25 
  902  71/75     654 Rebecca     Parker           F 38 Gaithersburg MD    55:20 51:08  16:28 
  903  29/33     799 Sharon      Tash             F 52 Gaithersburg MD    55:22 51:32  16:36 
  904  55/69     626 C           O'Brien          F 47 Gaithersburg MD    55:22 51:34  16:36 
  905  56/69     282 Debbie      Freedman         F 49 Gaithersburg MD    54:06 51:36  16:37 
  906  57/69     317 Kimberly    Gleason          F 48 North Potomac MD   54:07 51:37  16:37 
  907  74/79     677 Joshua      Pursley          M 13 Gaithersburg MD    55:24 51:40  16:38 
  908  58/69     687 Susan       Rasmussen        F 46 Gaithersburg MD    55:24 51:40  16:38 
  909  37/37     261 Mike        Ferry            M 50 Germantown MD      55:50 51:52  16:42 
  910  30/33     566 Jill        McDowell         F 54 Woodbridge VA      55:50 51:53  16:42 
  911  31/33     528 Suzanne     Mann             F 52 Damascus MD        56:21 51:57  16:44 
  912  20/24     231 Louise      Egan             F 61 Rockville MD       56:21 51:57  16:44 
  913  75/79     582 Colt        Meyers           M  6 Gaithersburg MD    55:57 52:15  16:49 
  914  58/63     127 Liya        Campbell         F  9 Gaithersburg MD    56:20 52:34  16:55 
  915  19/26     707 Beatrice    Rosin            F 59 Gaithersburg MD    56:51 52:37  16:57 
  916  41/45     708 Caroline    Rosin            F 34 Gaithersburg MD    56:52 52:38  16:57 
  917  20/26     803 Barbara     Thomas           F 55 North Potomac MD   56:20 52:39  16:57 
  918  13/18     488 Trish       Lehman           F 65 Potomac MD         56:20 52:40  16:57 
  919  21/24     205 Arleen      Denis            F 60 Gaithersburg MD    56:23 52:41  16:58 
  920  14/18     511 Gwen        Love             F 65 Gaithersburg MD    56:36 52:55  17:02 
  921  21/26     795 Joyce       Tabb             F 59 Gaithersburg MD    56:43 53:12  17:08 
  922  59/63     992 Monganzy    Bodesntein       F  7 Gaithersburg MD    53:21 53:21  17:11 
  923  59/69      62 Tricia      Barrett          F 46 North Potomac MD   57:22 53:29  17:13 
  924  60/69     329 Cindy       Graham           F 48 Germantown MD      57:13 53:30  17:13 
  925  42/45     853 Priscilla   Williams         F 33 Windsor Mill MD    57:25 53:31  17:14 
  926  61/69     167 Tammy       Clements         F 47 Gaithersburg MD    57:26 53:32  17:14 
  927  62/69     247 Maryam      Fakhari          F 48 Gaithersburg MD    53:53 53:36  17:15 
  928  22/24      47 Cookie      Backelman        F 64 North Potomac MD   57:25 53:38  17:16 
  929  23/24     221 Carol       Dipace           F 63 North Potomac MD   57:24 53:38  17:16 
  930  32/37      30 Albert      Anders           M 57 Germantown MD      57:40 53:40  17:17 
  931  15/18     841 Donna       Watson           F 66 Gaithersburg MD    57:29 53:41  17:17 
  932  22/26     846 Judy        Weiskopf         F 56 Germantown MD      57:29 53:41  17:17 
  933  63/69     679 Daniela     Rafailova        F 48 Gaithersburg MD    57:24 53:41  17:17 
  934  23/26     813 Liz         Troutman         F 58 North Potomac MD   57:25 53:42  17:17 
  935  59/61     965 Kevin       Bell             M 46 Gaithersburg MD    58:12 54:39  17:36 
  936  75/78     883 Leyla       Esfandiary       F 42 Gaithersburg MD    57:19 54:42  17:37 
  937  64/69    1017 Rpsa        Gaither          F 48 Germantown MD      58:38 54:50  17:39 
  938  65/69    1018 Arelis      Burke            F 46 Gaithersburg MD    58:37 54:50  17:39 
  939  60/61      72 Ali         Behnia           M 45 Rockville MD       57:33 54:56  17:41 
  940  16/18     890 Sed         Nouraei          F 68 Gaithersburg MD    58:44 54:57  17:41 
  941  76/79      61 Patrick     Barrett          M 10 North Potomac MD   59:06 55:12  17:46 
  942  66/69     531 Debi        Marine           F 49 Fairlawn OH        59:40 55:46  17:57 
  943  43/45     824 Molly       Van Grack        F 30 Gaithersburg MD    60:15 56:16  18:07 
  944  38/39     823 Alan        Van Grack        M 32 Gaithersburg MD    60:15 56:16  18:07 
  945  76/78     344 Ritu        Gulati           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    59:51 56:18  18:08 
  946  33/37    1054 David       Engel            M 55 Gaithersburg MD    60:53 56:47  18:17 
  947  72/75     546 Giulia      Mason            F 37 Gaithersburg MD    61:10 56:53  18:19 
  948  70/72     239 William     Evans            M 42 Gaithersburg MD    60:37 56:55  18:20 
  949  17/18     271 Barbara An  Foster           F 67 Germantown MD      60:49 57:08  18:24 
  950  24/26      13 Peggy       Adamo            F 55 Germantown MD      57:10 57:10  18:24 
  951  77/79     235 Andrew      Evans            M  9 Gaithersburg MD    61:23 57:40  18:34 
  952  32/33      98 Therese     Bodnar           F 51 Darnestown MD      61:37 57:46  18:36 
  953  73/75     845 Lisa        Weinstein        F 37 United States MD   61:38 57:47  18:36 
  954  77/78    1002 Hae Young   Kim              F 43 Baltimore MD       62:30 58:20  18:47 
  955  78/79     410 Stephan     Jacobson         M 13 Gaithersburg MD    60:39 58:31  18:50 
  956  29/29     892 Cecile      Paquette         F 15 Gaithersburg MD    60:40 58:32  18:51 
  957  19/20    1026 Richard     Paist            M 64 Gaithersburg MD    62:50 58:49  18:56 
  958  34/37     170 John        Coliton          M 56 Gaithersburg MD    62:51 58:49  18:56 
  959  24/24     169 Ceil        Coliton          F 63 Gaithersburg MD    62:50 58:54  18:58 
  960  79/79     165 Kai         Cleary           M  9 Silver Spring MD   63:22 59:19  19:06 
  961  61/61    1065 Lawrance    Solomon          M 48 Germantown MD      63:28 59:34  19:10 
  962  33/33    1064 Maura       Solomon          F 54 Germantown MD      63:30 59:38  19:12 
  963  25/26     747 Arina       Simon            F 27 Gaithersburg MD    63:46 59:42  19:13 
  964  26/26    1008 Jennifer    Chidlow          F 27 Gaithersburg MD    63:47 59:42  19:13 
  965  35/37    1048 Andy        Pollin           M 57 Rockville MD       63:27 59:46  19:15 
  966  36/37     669 Roger       Pollin           M 55 Rockville MD       63:30 59:48  19:15 
  967  67/69     236 Elisa       Evans            F 46 Gaithersburg MD    61:23 61:23  19:46 
  968  37/37     291 Michael     Friend           M 56 Germantown MD      65:38 61:52  19:55 
  969  25/26     290 Jody        Friend           F 55 Germantown MD      65:38 61:52  19:55 
  970  60/63     270 Olivia      Fornasiero       F  5 Gaithersburg MD    66:28 61:56  19:56 
  971  78/78     269 Nicole      Fornasiero       F 41 Gaithersburg MD    66:29 61:57  19:57 
  972  74/75     254 Loren       Felsher          F 39 Gaithersburg MD    66:31 62:17  20:03 
  973  61/63     256 Sadie       Felsher          F  8 Gaithersburg MD    66:31 62:17  20:03 
  974  62/63     164 Anisha      Cleary           F  6 Silver Spring MD   66:36 62:33  20:08 
  975  71/72     166 Reed        Cleary           M 44 Silver Spring MD   66:45 62:41  20:11 
  976  18/18    1078 Eileen      Hornbostel       F 65 Olney MD           67:49 63:53  20:34 
  977  20/20     487 Todd        Lehman           M 63 Rockville MD       68:40 65:02  20:56 
  978  68/69     612 Justina     Nelson           F 47 Rockville MD       68:48 65:11  20:59 
  979  75/75     456 Yana        Kogan            F 38 Gaithersburg MD    70:09 65:47  21:11 
  980  48/48     722 Shiou       Sam              M 37 Gaithersburg MD    70:09 65:48  21:11 
  981  39/39     639 Tunde       Olowokakoko      M 34 Germantown MD      70:10 65:49  21:11 
  982  12/12    1077 Ken         Hornboster       M 68 Olney MD           67:52 67:52  21:51 
  983  63/63     775 Evelyn      Steele           F  8 Gaithersburg MD    70:14 67:57  21:53 
  984  72/72     428 Ramesh      Kannery          M 40 Gaithersburg MD    73:43 70:04  22:34 
  985  44/45     638 Sophia      Olowokakoko      F 33 Germantown MD      70:12 70:12  22:36 
  986  26/26      20 Melika      Alkawas          F 55 North Potomac MD   75:26 71:33  23:02 
  987  45/45     395 Grace       Ifedigbo         F 31 Rockville MD       75:36 71:59  23:10 
  988  69/69     194 Janet       Crow             F 48 Monrovia MD        75:37 75:37  24:21 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                         Kentlands - Lakelands 5K
                    September 5, 2015  Gaithersburg, MD

                   Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes)


MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  1052 Michael     Franklin       24 Washington DC      15:17  
    2  1051 Kieran      O'Lonnorq      28 Arlington VA       15:18  
    3  1047 Stewart     Reich          23 Frederick MD       15:19  

FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1   835 Christa     Wagner         29 Baltimore MD       19:16  
    2   346 Christina   Guzzo          30 Rockville MD       19:34  
    3   408 Maya        Jacobson       16 Gaithersburg MD    19:37  

MALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 14 (Net Time)
    1   896 Patrick     Wang           14 Germantown MD      20:16  
    2   655 Bradley     Pasekoff       14 Gaithersburg MD    21:12  
    3   240 Jared       Ezrin          14 Gaithersburg MD    21:34  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 14 (Net Time)
    1   503 Margaret    Lilyestrom     14 Gaithersburg MD    21:43  
    2  1033 Natalie     Nyborg         14 Gaithersburg MD    22:21  
    3   714 Grace       Rowe           11 Clarksburg MD      23:06  

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (Net Time)
    1   838 Liam        Walsh          17 Gaithersburg MD    16:29  
    2   559 Christian   McCann         17 Gaithersburg MD    17:36  
    3   530 Ethan       Mara           15 Gaithersburg MD    17:43  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (Net Time)
    1   721 Isabelle    Sajonia        15 Columbia MD        20:57  
    2   182 Katie       Coulson        17 Gaithersburg MD    22:04  
    3   142 Catherine   Cassell        17 Darnestown MD      23:03  

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1   891 Sean        O'Leary        23 Bethesda MD        16:04  
    2   662 Jason       Perlman        24 Gaithersburg MD    22:09  
    3   402 Benjamin    Jacks          20 Germantown MD      24:33  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1   712 Jessica     Row            23 Gaithersburg MD    23:11  
    2  1015 Mary        O'Brien        24 Gaithersburg MD    26:47  
    3   781 Kelly       Stief          22 Rockville MD       27:13  

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1   516 Sam         Luff           28 Washington DC      15:47  
    2    97 Jeffrey     Blazar         25 Montgomery Vill MD 20:31  
    3   414 Andrew      Jerome         27 Gaithersburg MD    23:03  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1   325 Katherine   Gomer          28 Washington DC      21:53  
    2   770 Kyrsti      Sowers         26 Gaithersburg MD    22:40  
    3   855 Kate        Williamson     29 Washington DC      22:45  

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1   193 Nicolas     Crouzier       30 Gaithersburg MD    15:32  
    2   573 Brian       McMahon        33 Washington DC      16:52  
    3   177 Eamon       Connelly       33 Frederick MD       17:12  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1   964 Christina   Papoulias      34 Boyds MD           22:34  
    2  1000 Leeran      Harel          34 North Potomac MD   23:24  
    3   969 Nancy       Potthoff       30 Gaithersburg MD    24:47  

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1   947 Tim         Schaefer       37 Potomac MD         16:16  
    2   842 Exavier     Watson         36 Germantown MD      18:14  
    3   243 Jeffrey     Fagan          38 Gaithersburg MD    19:07  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1   585 Victoria    Mirkin         35 Gaithersburg MD    22:34  
    2   244 Jennifer    Fagan          37 Gaithersburg MD    23:25  
    3   380 Louann      Honacki        39 Gaithersburg MD    25:29  

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1  1062 Chris       Shan           40 Silver Spring MD   16:25  
    2   624 Andrew      Nyborg         44 Gaithersburg MD    19:43  
    3     4 Riyad       Abdella        41 Alexandria VA      20:03  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1  1045 Cristina    Burbach        41 Arlington VA       19:51  
    2   621 Jen         Norris         44 McLean VA          22:03  
    3   850 Amy         White          41 Germantown MD      23:38  

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1    55 Peter       Bandettini     49 Bethesda MD        18:43  
    2   847 Pete        Wergin         49 Gaithersburg MD    21:00  
    3   922 Andrew      Winter         45 North Potomac MD   21:41  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1   819 Laura       Turbe          47 Silver Spring MD   23:55  
    2   277 Lisa        Fox            45 Bethesda MD        23:57  
    3   804 Lisa        Thomas         47 Gaithersburg MD    24:10  

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1   349 Dave        Haaga          54 Rockville MD       17:33* 
    2   610 Mark        Neff           53 Derwood MD         17:40* 
    3   409 Paul        Jacobson       52 Gaithersburg MD    18:39  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1   576 Kathleen    Medley         50 Franklinville NJ   23:06  
    2   731 Katherine   Schexneider    53 Rockville MD       24:26  
    3   163 Emilie      Class          53 Freeland MD        26:35  

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1   382 Marty       Horan          55 Gaithersburg MD    19:16  
    2   720 Blake       Sajonia        56 Columbia MD        20:14  
    3   422 James       Jones          59 Silver Spring MD   22:58  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1  1075 Dorothy     Beckett        57 Columbia MD        21:37  
    2   298 Paula       Galliani       55 Gaithersburg MD    23:41  
    3   768 Sharon      Solomon        58 Gaithersburg MD    26:34  

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)
    1   961 David       Royle          60 Washington Dc      21:31  
    2   477 Kerry       Lanham         60 Montgomery Vill MD 22:51  
    3   178 Michael     Conroy         61 Laytonsville MD    23:22  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)
    1   367 Gail        Heymsfield     62 North Potomac MD   27:40  
    2   362 Kathy       Hennes         63 Annapolis MD       28:03  
    3   525 Lennie      Magida         64 Potomac MD         28:29  

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1   875 Chris       Zerby          66 Gaithersburg MD    25:30  
    2   939 Richard     Jefferson      69 Germantown MD      25:58  
    3   459 Dave        Kopp           65 York PA            26:21  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1   278 Alice       Franks         67 Rockville MD       24:28* 
    2   718 Lizzie      Sadoff         66 Washington DC      26:24  
    3   337 Karen       Gregory        66 Sandy Spring MD    40:38  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)
    1   115 Walter      Brown          71 Montgomery Vill MD 25:40  
    2  1066 Lou         Shapiro        73 Gaithersburg MD    26:56  
    3   940 Ron         Hoffman        74 Gaithersburg MD    29:00  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)
    1   623 Jeanette A  Novak          71 Damascus MD        39:46  

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 (Net Time)
    1   767 Bill        Sollers        76 Silver Spring MD   28:16  
    2   123 Roger       Burkhart       77 Gaithersburg MD    47:21  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 (Net Time)
    1   532 Judy        Marine         77 Williamsville NY   47:12  

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84 (Net Time)
    1  1059 George      Yannakakis     83 Towson MD          27:39* 
    2   574 Jack        McMahon        84 Silver Spring MD   31:04  
    3  1091 Terry       McCarthy       80 Leesburg VA        32:47  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84 (Net Time)
    1     1 Yvonne      Aasen          84 Westminster MD     45:56  

 Team Results - Mother - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  JACKSON LADIES                     
            26:17   30:58 =   57:15
         Avery Jackson F 13, Chase Jackson F 41
   2.  GOLOONEY GIRLS                     
            30:04   35:38 = 1:05:42
         Shihoko O'Looney F 43, Hana O'Looney F 11
   3.  SPEEDY KS                          
            34:11   34:11 = 1:08:22
         Kathryn Crane F 11, Kirstin Crane F 46
   4.  AWESOME ABRAMSONS                  
            42:04   42:06 = 1:24:10
         Andra Abramson F 45, Meredith Abramson F  9
   5.  M & M                              
            39:02   54:42 = 1:33:44
         Monelli Esfandiary F 12, Leyla Esfandiary F 42


 Team Results - Mother - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  UPSET AARDVARKS RIDING MOTORCYCLES 
            23:25   24:01 =   47:26
         Jennifer Fagan F 37, Ian Fagan M 11
   2.  MCKENZIE                           
            27:47   27:47 =   55:34
         Leanna McKenzie F 42, Quinn McKenzie M  7
   3.  5 LIGHTNING                        
            31:59   32:00 = 1:03:59
         Beth Gelfman F 38, Zachary Gelfman M  8
   4.  5 KAO                              
            34:28   34:29 = 1:08:57
         Brady Kao M  6, Eileen Kao F 33
   5.  W28                                
            35:13   35:13 = 1:10:26
         Andrew (aj) Wong M  9, Carmen Wong F 38
   6.  AWESOME SAUCE                      
            50:36   50:37 = 1:41:13
         Lara Hausman F 40, Matthew Hausman M  8


 Team Results - Father - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  THE JAKES                          
            18:39   19:35 =   38:14
         Paul Jacobson M 52, Maya Jacobson F 16
   2.  5 SAJONIA                          
            20:14   20:57 =   41:11
         Blake Sajonia M 56, Isabelle Sajonia F 15
   3.  5 ROW                              
            23:11   25:41 =   48:52
         Jessica Row F 23, Jai Row M 61
   4.  DOTTIE STRONG                      
            23:06   28:07 =   51:13
         Grace Rowe F 11, Bart Rowe M 55
   5.  DROIDS                             
            28:59   28:59 =   57:58
         Gene Sohn M 45, Anna Sohn F 15
   6.  THAT'S EASY                        
            34:43   34:43 = 1:09:26
         Charlotte Mayer F 13, Christopher Mayer M 43
   7.  GOLDEN FROGS                       
            37:04   41:20 = 1:18:24
         Mary Kreysa F 21, Francis Kreysa M 64
   8.  #PIECEOFCAKE_LOL                   
            40:23   40:23 = 1:20:46
         Hyun Kim M 44, Julia Kim F 15


 Team Results - Father - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  5NYBORG                            
            19:14   19:43 =   38:57
         Christopher Nyborg M 17, Andrew Nyborg M 44
   2.  CHOMP CHOMP                        
            19:07   22:10 =   41:17
         Jeffrey Fagan M 38, Eric Fagan M 13
   3.  MOBES                              
            19:19   26:17 =   45:36
         Scott Mobarry M 15, Clark Mobarry M 55
   4.  5 LEVCHENKO                        
            23:09   24:40 =   47:49
         Nicholas Levchenko M 13, Keith Levchenko M 48
   5.  JAXCLAN                            
            24:33   25:27 =   50:00
         Benjamin Jacks M 20, T. Matthew Jacks M 45
   6.  DERRENBACHER BOYS                  
            24:48   27:01 =   51:49
         Donald Derrenbacher, J M 45, Brett Derrenbacher M  8
   7.  BRICKS                             
            26:32   26:50 =   53:22
         Jack Brick M 10, Mike Brick M 44
   8.  WHIPLASH                           
            26:52   27:04 =   53:56
         Kaya Leone M 10, Marcus Leone M 45
   9.  WINNERS                            
            26:38   32:05 =   58:43
         Matthew Winn M 12, Felix Winn M 40
  10.  GOLOONEY BOYS                      
            28:56   34:43 = 1:03:39
         Brian O'Looney M 46, Wren O'Looney M  8
  11.  MATSEN'S                           
            29:10   39:28 = 1:08:38
         Martin Matsen M 45, Joey Matsen M 11
  12.  SUPER KEYES                        
            40:56   40:57 = 1:21:53
         Adam Keyes M 43, Blake Keyes M  9
  13.  THE REAL BOYS                      
            48:40   48:40 = 1:37:20
         Jack Allnutt M 13, Bob Allnutt M 57
  14.  EVANS BOYZZZZE                     
            56:55   57:40 = 1:54:35
         William Evans M 42, Andrew Evans M  9


 Team Results - Husband - Wife   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  TWENTY TWO YEARS                   
            23:11   23:38 =   46:49
         Chris White M 49, Amy White F 41
   2.  JEROMEANATORS!!!!!!                
            23:03   24:40 =   47:43
         Andrew Jerome M 27, Emily Jerome F 27
   3.  POTTER PAIR                        
            24:29   24:57 =   49:26
         Chuck Potter M 44, Michele Potter F 49
   4.  MATTHEWS FAMILY                    
            24:31   26:27 =   50:58
         Greg Matthews M 38, Erika Matthews F 36
   5.  LO LOGRAMOS!                       
            25:01   26:48 =   51:49
         Liliana Pena F 44, Carlos Sobrado M 52
   6.  5 MINIONS                          
            27:09   29:24 =   56:33
         Alyssa Wargo F 26, Matthew Wischerth M 26
   7.  DING                               
            28:10   28:49 =   56:59
         David Ding M 34, Katie Ding F 29
   8.  PRIME FITNESS                      
            28:15   28:57 =   57:12
         Christy Giroux F 39, Eric Giroux M 41
   9.  BULLDOGS                           
            29:35   30:04 =   59:39
         Jennifer Redden F 31, Chad Beswick M 37
  10.  ACKERMAN                           
            28:04   31:43 =   59:47
         Bryan Ackerman M 37, Marsha Ackerman F 35
  11.  REHABNEEDS                         
            24:02   35:53 =   59:55
         Aria Khoshkhou M 45, Azita Moazzez F 41
  12.  CREASFAM                           
            28:43   31:16 =   59:59
         Heather Creasy F 41, Todd Creasy M 40
  13.  PAOELLE                            
            24:59   36:11 = 1:01:10
         Paul Atienza M 40, Relia Atienza F 40
  14.  HARRIS                             
            30:54   30:54 = 1:01:48
         Josh Harris M 34, Lindsay Harris F 29
  15.  MENZIES                            
            31:11   31:37 = 1:02:48
         James Menzies M 50, Sandra Menzies F 46
  16.  5 ARNOLD                           
            30:17   33:23 = 1:03:40
         David Arnold M 34, Arnold Lauren F 33
  17.  0.5K SPECIALISTS                   
            32:08   32:59 = 1:05:07
         Robert Freeman M 43, Jade Freeman F 43
  18.  CHEXMESS                           
            29:37   35:46 = 1:05:23
         Antonio Garcia M 36, Suzanne Garcia F 36
  19.  BASILIO                            
            32:27   34:59 = 1:07:26
         Jeff Basilio M 41, Kristine Basilio F 39
  20.  NISHEN                             
            34:34   35:00 = 1:09:34
         Jia Ni M 33, Yin Shen F 28
  21.  ALEYCOUCHMAN                       
            35:10   35:59 = 1:11:09
         Cindy Couchman F 55, Tim Aley M 53
  22.  ROBEMAR                            
            35:43   36:20 = 1:12:03
         Robert Behr M 51, Mariel Cortes F 42
  23.  GATORBLUE                          
            34:39   37:57 = 1:12:36
         Julie Fernandes F 46, Michael Fernandes M 45
  24.  APPS FAMILY                        
            37:35   37:35 = 1:15:10
         Rasmi Apps F 37, Richard Apps M 33
  25.  MARWAHA                            
            34:01   42:53 = 1:16:54
         Harsh Marwaha M 43, Cherry Marwaha F 41
  26.  5 PERFECTION                       
            39:14   39:14 = 1:18:28
         Randall Davis M 49, Sae Davis F 47
  27.  5 MONACO                           
            43:53   43:54 = 1:27:47
         Lisa Monaco F 46, Mark Monaco M 56
  28.  CJS                                
            37:32   51:53 = 1:29:25
         Carl Skinner M 49, Jill McDowell F 54
  29.  CEIL & JOHN                        
            58:49   58:54 = 1:57:43
         John Coliton M 56, Ceil Coliton F 63
  30.  KANNERY                            
            50:59 1:10:04 = 2:01:03
         Pramitha Kannery F 37, Ramesh Kannery M 40
  31.  TWO FRIENDS                        
          1:01:52 1:01:52 = 2:03:44
         Michael Friend M 56, Jody Friend F 55


 Team Results - Brother - Brother   (Score Two By Net Time)



 Team Results - Sister - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  DERRENBACHER SISTERS               
            24:47   28:36 =   53:23
         Devon Derrenbacher F 11, Casey Derrenbacher F 13
   2.  BUBBY GUBBY SISTERS                
            29:18   29:19 =   58:37
         Emma Freeman F 11, Phoebe Freeman F 10
   3.  MENTORS                            
            53:38   53:38 = 1:47:16
         Cookie Backelman F 64, Carol Dipace F 63
   4.  THE FABULOUS MINI-FORNASIEROS      
            49:57 1:01:56 = 1:51:53
         Mia Fornasiero F  8, Olivia Fornasiero F  5


 Team Results - Brother - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  5 TWINS                            
            21:00   29:46 =   50:46
         Pete Wergin M 49, Anne Baumgartner F 49