Piece of Cake 10K

                             Piece of Cake 10K
                      Gaithersburg, MD     03/30/2014
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
       Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 04/9/2014
   

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/128    1/14     670 Nicolas Crouzier      M 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:07  5:40 
    2   2/128    1/17     872 Christopher Lemos     M 36 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   35:34  5:44 
    3   3/128    1/2      658 Billy Kirk            M 16 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:43  5:45 
    4   4/128    1/19     322 Kevin Yates           M 42 Olney MD            MCRRC   35:50  5:46 
    5   5/128    1/20     297 Mark Neff             M 52 Derwood MD          MCRRC   37:25  6:02 
    6   6/128    2/17     721 Ryan Hadley           M 35 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   37:58  6:07 
    7   7/128    1/8      419 Alexander Paplomatas  M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   38:02  6:08 
    8   8/128    2/20     121 Paul Jacobson         M 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:08  6:09 
    9   1/140    1/20     144 Kristin Lemos         F 32 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:10  6:09 
   10   9/128    3/20     857 Jean-Christo Arcaz    M 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:18  6:10 
   11  10/128    2/14     749 Daniel George         M 27 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:18  6:10 
   12  11/128    2/19     655 Matthew Pyle          M 41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   38:19  6:10 
   13  12/128    3/19     325 Brian Davis           M 42 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   38:30  6:12 
   14  13/128    4/19     882 Bob Price Jr.         M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:43  6:14 
   15  14/128    3/14     407 Kyle Broadway         M 27 Germantown MD       MCRRC   38:53  6:16 
   16  15/128    4/14     376 Diego Saenz           M 27 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:09  6:18 
   17  16/128    5/14     742 Keith Flanders        M 27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:32  6:22 
   18  17/128    5/19     393 Bernard Kelly         M 41 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC   39:36  6:23 
   19   2/140    1/19     364 Trish Stone           F 39 Kensington MD       MCRRC   39:54  6:26 
   20   3/140    1/17     350 Cindy Conant          F 52 Kensington MD       MCRRC   40:09  6:28 
   21  18/128    3/17     652 Robert Palmer         M 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:11  6:28 
   22  19/128    1/6      320 Dan Lawson            M 58 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   40:20  6:30 
   23  20/128    1/13     148 Joerg Schroeder       M 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:41  6:33 
   24  21/128    4/17    2122 Tarik Zemrani         M 36 Potomac MD                  40:57  6:36 
   25  22/128    2/13     875 Argaw Kidane          M 47 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   41:02  6:37 
   26  23/128    3/13    2121 Jon Pifer             M 49 Wheaton MD                  41:23  6:40 
   27  24/128    5/17     405 Kevin Arista          M 38 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   41:30  6:41 
   28  25/128    6/14     868 Colin Parker          M 25 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:54  6:45 
   29  26/128    6/17     415 Christiam Camacho     M 35 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC   42:03  6:47 
   30  27/128    7/17     696 Jim Dahlem            M 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   42:07  6:47 
   31  28/128    8/17     684 Tim Jardeleza         M 37 Rockvile MD         MCRRC   42:16  6:49 
   32   4/140    2/20     667 Anna Savage           F 31 Washington DC       MCRRC   42:23  6:50 
   33  29/128    2/8      310 Cornelius Griggs      M 30 Beltsville MD       MCRRC   42:24  6:50 
   34  30/128    9/17      13 Yukun Fung            M 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   42:29  6:51 
   35  31/128    3/8      379 James Hibbs           M 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   42:41  6:53 
   36  32/128    4/8      519 Rodney Rivera         M 34 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   42:50  6:54 
   37  33/128    4/20     401 William Clem          M 54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   42:58  6:55 
   38  34/128   10/17     342 Peter Diak            M 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   43:07  6:57 
   39  35/128    5/20     676 John Roome            M 52 Olney MD            MCRRC   43:30  7:00 
   40  36/128    1/16     345 Ken Umbarger          M 62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   43:36  7:01 
   41  37/128    2/16     136 Timothy Morgan        M 63 Damascus MD         MCRRC   43:42  7:02 
   42   5/140    3/20     698 Christina Papoulias   F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   44:23  7:09 
   43  38/128    2/6      476 Ronald Black          M 59 Boonsboro MD        MCRRC   44:39  7:12 
   44  39/128    7/14     346 Kevin Anderson        M 26 College Park MD     MCRRC   44:40  7:12 
   45  40/128    6/19     300 Devin Brakob          M 43 Boyds MD            MCRRC   44:40  7:12 
   46  41/128    3/16     528 Richard Morgan        M 62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:42  7:12 
   47  42/128    6/20     356 Greg Magann           M 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:54  7:14 
   48  43/128   11/17     876 Thomas Sutton         M 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   45:28  7:19 
   49  44/128    7/19     660 Brian Hensel          M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   45:30  7:20 
   50  45/128    7/20     723 Thomas Snyder         M 52 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   45:33  7:20 
   51  46/128    1/2      735 Bryant Cabo           M 23 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   45:37  7:21 
   52  47/128    3/6      745 Brian Ruberry         M 58 Kensington MD       MCRRC   45:55  7:24 
   53  48/128    8/20     126 Bill Stahr            M 53 The Plains VA       MCRRC   46:06  7:26 
   54  49/128   12/17     452 Jose Mercado          M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:20  7:28 
   55  50/128    5/8      428 Robert Ochs           M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:22  7:28 
   56   6/140    1/18     239 Miriam Mintzer        F 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:23  7:28 
   57   7/140    1/15     613 Shelli Beard          F 44 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   46:33  7:30 
   58  51/128   13/17     202 Andy Imboden          M 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:35  7:30 
   59  52/128    8/19     125 Mark Mather           M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   46:53  7:33 
   60   8/140    1/7      730 Joanna Wang           F 23 Boyds MD            MCRRC   47:32  7:39 
   61  53/128    9/19    2135 Eddie Matus           M 42 Adelphi MD                  47:41  7:41 
   62  54/128    4/16     155 Fred Batemen          M 60 Olney MD            MCRRC   47:44  7:41 
   63  55/128    4/13     436 Christopher Larsen    M 48 College Park MD     MCRRC   47:58  7:44 
   64  56/128    9/20     546 Paul Rabenhorst       M 52 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   48:01  7:44 
   65  57/128    5/16     565 James Moreland        M 61 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   48:04  7:44 
   66   9/140    4/20     378 Cynthia Landesberg    F 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   48:08  7:45 
   67  10/140    1/5      744 Emily Wong            F 18 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:18  7:47 
   68  58/128    6/8     2145 Scott Kilbarger       M 32 Rockville MD                48:23  7:48 
   69  11/140    2/18     336 Karen Young           F 45 Boyds MD            MCRRC   48:25  7:48 
   70  59/128   10/20     866 David Henderson       M 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   48:40  7:50 
   71  60/128   14/17     645 Ravindra Veeranna     M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:49  7:52 
   72  12/140    1/2      223 Alice Franks          F 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:58  7:53 
   73  13/140    2/19     704 Caroline Mitten       F 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   49:03  7:54 
   74  14/140    1/9      406 Kristen Broadway      F 26 Germantown MD       MCRRC   49:05  7:54 
   75  61/128   15/17     579 Brian Donaldson       M 37 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   49:15  7:56 
   76  62/128    6/16     313 Marc Wolfson          M 64 Olney MD            MCRRC   49:15  7:56 
   77  63/128    1/3      133 Thomas Parsons        M 12 College Park MD     MCRRC   49:20  7:57 
   78  15/140    5/20     595 Bernadette Morrow     F 34 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   49:23  7:57 
   79  16/140    3/18     286 Patricia Guay-Berry   F 49 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   49:34  7:59 
   80  17/140    6/20     695 Colleen Dahlem        F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   49:48  8:01 
   81  64/128    5/13      21 Mike Acuna            M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   49:48  8:01 
   82  65/128   16/17      34 Thomas Young          M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:09  8:05 
   83  66/128   10/19     134 Jim Parsons           M 44 College Park MD     MCRRC   50:12  8:05 
   84  18/140    2/7      900 Eva Rodenzo           F 22 Derwood MD          MCRRC   50:17  8:06 
   85  67/128   11/20     326 Carleton Conant       M 52 Kensington MD       MCRRC   50:18  8:06 
   86  19/140    4/18      22 Cindy Cohen           F 46 Washington DC       MCRRC   50:20  8:06 
   87  20/140    2/15     728 Shannon Ross          F 41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   50:33  8:09 
   88  68/128   12/20     107 John Barker           M 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:45  8:11 
   89  21/140    3/15    2154 Jennifer Nash         F 42 Gaithersburg MD             50:53  8:12 
   90  22/140    3/19    2163 Jessica Bruner        F 39 Gaithersburg MD             50:53  8:12 
   91  23/140    7/20     391 Pamela De Los Reyes   F 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:56  8:12 
   92  24/140    8/20     205 Stephanie Brink       F 32 Gaithersburg MD             50:59  8:13 
   93  25/140    2/9      347 Jayna Resman          F 26 College Park MD     MCRRC   51:02  8:13 
   94  69/128    8/14     715 Patrick Digiulian     M 27 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:06  8:14 
   95  70/128    9/14     870 Ryan Cox              M 29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   51:09  8:14 
   96  71/128    7/8      629 Travis Litman         M 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   51:13  8:15 
   97  26/140    2/17     741 Linda Brenner         F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:17  8:16 
   98  27/140    3/9     2131 Anna Vaudin           F 27 Burtonsville MD             51:18  8:16 
   99  28/140    9/20    2130 Julia Snyder          F 30 Greenbelt MD                51:18  8:16 
  100  72/128   13/20     716 Richard Szwerc        M 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   51:22  8:16 
  101  73/128   10/14     353 Brandon Layo          M 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   51:24  8:17 
  102  74/128   11/19     412 David Sward           M 40 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   51:27  8:17 
  103  75/128    6/13    2139 Ulrich Apel           M 46 Cabin John MD               51:47  8:20 
  104  29/140    3/7     2151 Amy Miao              F 24 Gaithersburg MD             51:48  8:21 
  105  30/140   10/20     897 Alla Kiyashko         F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   52:05  8:23 
  106  31/140    4/19     738 Misa Sugui            F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   52:15  8:25 
  107  32/140    5/18     296 Lynn Zipf             F 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   52:22  8:26 
  108  33/140    6/18     740 Helen Beven           F 48 Kensington MD       MCRRC   52:25  8:26 
  109  76/128   11/14     225 Todd Carter           M 25 Olney MD            MCRRC   52:25  8:26 
  110  34/140   11/20     361 Lorelei Ciardi        F 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   52:26  8:27 
  111  77/128   12/14     360 Michael Sampson       M 28 Bowie MD            MCRRC   52:27  8:27 
  112  78/128    7/13      46 Tom Brennan           M 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   52:31  8:27 
  113  79/128   13/14    2143 Hualfel Wang          M 25 Boyds MD                    52:33  8:28 
  114  80/128    1/2      892 Walter Brown          M 70 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   52:53  8:31 
  115  35/140    2/5     2137 Helen Webster         F 18 Chevy Chase MD              52:55  8:31 
  116  81/128   14/20    2148 Gary Roeder           M 54 Frederick MD                52:58  8:32 
  117  36/140   12/20     607 Becca Kinney          F 34 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   53:05  8:33 
  118  82/128    1/2      143 Richard Jefferson     M 68 Germantown MD       MCRRC   53:22  8:36 
  119  37/140    7/18     548 Stephanie Coffin      F 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   53:24  8:36 
  120  83/128    7/16      52 Jeff Solar            M 61 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   53:35  8:38 
  121  84/128    8/16     184 Milan Basta           M 62 Potomac MD          MCRRC   53:37  8:38 
  122  38/140    1/8      726 Ellen Cooper          F 63 Rockville MD        MCRRC   53:42  8:39 
  123  85/128   15/20     459 Patrick Williams      M 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   53:43  8:39 
  124  86/128   12/19    1052 Scott Chidakel        M 40 Damascus MD         MCRRC   53:44  8:39 
  125  87/128    9/16     707 Marvin Harris         M 60 Derwood MD          MCRRC   53:47  8:40 
  126  88/128   16/20     689 Michael Daugherty     M 51 Olney MD            MCRRC   53:52  8:40 
  127  39/140    8/18     387 Karen Gilroy          F 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   54:01  8:42 
  128  40/140    3/17     479 Beverly Black         F 53 Boonsboro MD        MCRRC   54:05  8:43 
  129  89/128    8/13     535 Rick Desper           M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC   54:43  8:49 
  130  41/140    4/15     887 Heather France        F 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   54:47  8:49 
  131  42/140    5/15    2158 Laini Bettencourt     F 43 Gaithersburg MD             54:47  8:49 
  132  43/140    5/19    1055 Laura Hanson          F 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   54:51  8:50 
  133  44/140    4/17     433 Heather Chen-Mayer    F 52 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   54:56  8:51 
  134  45/140    6/15     879 Melissa Chotiner      F 44 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   55:02  8:52 
  135  90/128    4/6       11 Don Libes             M 56 Potomac MD          MCRRC   55:04  8:52 
  136  91/128   10/16    2123 Vince Opperman        M 64 Germantown MD               55:06  8:52 
  137  46/140    7/15    2164 Anna Nicholson        F 41 Gaithersburg MD             55:09  8:53 
  138  47/140    1/16     414 Elizabeth Robelen     F 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   55:19  8:55 
  139  48/140    9/18      66 Michele Potter        F 48 Germantown MD       MCRRC   55:31  8:57 
  140  92/128   13/19     484 Eric Brooks           M 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC   55:36  8:57 
  141  49/140    4/9      451 Lymaris Viruet        F 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   55:43  8:58 
  142  93/128   17/20      55 Eric Johnston         M 50 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   55:52  9:00 
  143  94/128    9/13     748 Debananda Das         M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   55:56  9:00 
  144  50/140    6/19     852 Andrea Marchesotti    F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   56:05  9:02 
  145  51/140    5/17     691 Stephanie Daugherty   F 52 Olney MD            MCRRC   56:05  9:02 
  146  95/128   18/20     204 Ed Kaleikau           M 54 Germantown MD       MCRRC   56:07  9:02 
  147  52/140   10/18     515 Ann McDermott         F 46 Potomac MD          MCRRC   56:15  9:04 
  148  96/128    2/3      132 Ian Parsons           M  8 College Park MD     MCRRC   56:16  9:04 
  149  53/140    2/16     203 Lori Kaleikau         F 55 Germantown MD       MCRRC   56:39  9:07 
  150  54/140    6/17     388 Lisa Johnston         F 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   56:45  9:08 
  151  55/140    7/17     319 Nicole Thomas         F 52 Olney MD            MCRRC   56:48  9:09 
  152  97/128   14/19    2138 Jonas Wechsler        M 43 Glen Echo MD                56:59  9:11 
  153  56/140   13/20    2166 Noemi Closter         F 33 Baltimore MD                57:00  9:11 
  154  98/128    5/6      598 John Alvanis          M 59 Germantown MD       MCRRC   57:02  9:11 
  155  57/140    4/7      856 Noam Gannot           F 20 Derwood MD          MCRRC   57:03  9:11 
  156  58/140    3/16     860 Carol English         F 59 Germantown MD       MCRRC   57:04  9:11 
  157  59/140    8/15     883 Brooke Poole          F 41 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC   57:05  9:12 
  158                    5001 Unknown Runner             X X                         57:09  9:12 
  159  60/140   14/20      79 Nicole Farris         F 34 Germantown MD       MCRRC   57:09  9:12 
  160  61/140    1/2      108 Dee Nelson            F 70 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   57:15  9:13 
  161  62/140    2/8       92 Rona Eisen            F 61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   57:27  9:15 
  162  63/140    9/15     151 Cynthia Steele        F 40 Germantown MD       MCRRC   57:30  9:16 
  163  64/140    7/19     854 Patience Brown        F 37 Frederick MD        MCRRC   57:44  9:18 
  164  65/140   15/20     442 Lucy Slovon           F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   57:47  9:18 
  165  99/128   15/19     541 Dave Tortorelli       M 40 Potomac MD          MCRRC   57:50  9:19 
  166  66/140    3/8      699 Susan Garfield        F 62 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   57:57  9:20 
  167 100/128   10/13    2150 Kevin Shanholtzer     M 47 Frederick MD                58:05  9:21 
  168 101/128   16/19      88 Chuck Potter          M 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC   58:10  9:22 
  169  67/140   10/15     851 Jennifer Eck          F 43 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   58:19  9:24 
  170  68/140    8/17     354 Cheryl Barnard        F 53 Olney MD            MCRRC   58:20  9:24 
  171  69/140   16/20    1056 Kate Green            F 34 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC   58:39  9:27 
  172  70/140   17/20     474 Margaret Harwell      F 33 Derwood MD          MCRRC   58:47  9:28 
  173 102/128    8/8      594 Kevin Tom             M 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   58:52  9:29 
  174  71/140    5/7      855 Shachar Gannot        F 22 Rockville MD        MCRRC   58:57  9:30 
  175  72/140   11/15     246 Kathleen Clawson      F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   58:57  9:30 
  176  73/140    4/8       64 Ann Rosenthal         F 64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   59:17  9:33 
  177  74/140    3/5     2167 Ellen Sisti           F 17 Kensington MD               59:27  9:34 
  178  75/140    4/5      570 Ali Friedman          F 16 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   59:27  9:35 
  179  76/140   11/18    2136 Julia Beres           F 45 Bethesda MD                 59:33  9:35 
  180  77/140   12/18     475 Wendy Gillick         F 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   59:52  9:38 
  181  78/140    8/19    2165 Meghan Inwood         F 35 Gaithersburg MD             59:54  9:39 
  182  79/140    5/9      710 Christina Bowman      F 26 North Bethesda MD   MCRRC 1:00:08  9:41 
  183  80/140    4/16     719 Cheryl Griffin        F 57 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:00:26  9:44 
  184  81/140   13/18     632 Smita Gokhale         F 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:00:27  9:44 
  185 103/128   17/19     881 Vivek Ramani          M 43 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:00:27  9:44 
  186  82/140    5/16     687 Susan Byrne           F 58 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:00:33  9:45 
  187  83/140    6/16     389 Linda Griffin         F 59 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:00:55  9:49 
  188 104/128    6/6      226 Tom Carter            M 59 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:00:56  9:49 
  189  84/140    9/17     713 Cheryl Chartier       F 51 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 1:00:59  9:49 
  190  85/140    7/16     341 Michele McLeod        F 56 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:01:05  9:50 
  191  86/140   10/17     349 Eileen Simione        F 54 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:01:08  9:51 
  192  87/140   11/17     884 Mary Laschober        F 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:01:22  9:53 
  193  88/140   14/18     611 Gail Edwards          F 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:01:47  9:57 
  194  89/140    9/19     409 Tatiana Abbundi       F 38 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:01:57  9:59 
  195 105/128   17/17     492 Jeremy Abbundi        M 37 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:02:00  9:59 
  196  90/140    6/9      290 Marci Goldberg        F 29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:02:19 10:02 
  197 106/128    2/2     2141 Cade McDowell         M 14 Greencastle PA            1:02:33 10:04 
  198 107/128   18/19    2140 John McDowell         M 40 Greencastle PA            1:02:33 10:04 
  199  91/140    8/16     703 Sharon Beall          F 56 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:02:39 10:05 
  200  92/140    9/16     392 Karen Harvey          F 57 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 1:03:07 10:10 
  201  93/140   12/17      37 Sara Watt             F 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:03:37 10:15 
  202  94/140   18/20     886 Stephanie Child       F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:03:40 10:15 
  203  95/140   10/19     747 Royanna Herbert       F 35 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:04:11 10:20 
  204  96/140    7/9     2159 Samantha Herbert      F 25 Derwood MD                1:04:11 10:20 
  205  97/140   11/19     737 Marcia Gottesman      F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:04:19 10:21 
  206 108/128   11/16     547 Roy Michael           M 64 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:04:23 10:22 
  207  98/140   15/18     568 Pattie Friedman       F 48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:04:31 10:23 
  208  99/140   13/17     142 Gail Jones            F 53 Middletown MD       MCRRC 1:04:32 10:24 
  209 100/140   16/18      84 Michelle Price        F 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:04:40 10:25 
  210 101/140   12/19     332 Mical Honigfort       F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:04:40 10:25 
  211 102/140   19/20     718 Rebecca Meseroll      F 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:04:47 10:26 
  212 103/140   20/20     734 Pam Smith             F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:04:54 10:27 
  213 109/128   19/19    2146 Chester Chou          M 42 Rockville MD              1:04:54 10:27 
  214 104/140   10/16     898 Maureen George        F 58 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:05:26 10:32 
  215 105/140   13/19     889 Rachael Gibson        F 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:05:26 10:32 
  216 106/140   14/19     891 Jennifer Hoeritz      F 38 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:05:26 10:32 
  217 110/128   11/13     746 Jess Herbert          M 47 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:06:28 10:42 
  218 107/140    8/9      489 Rachel Rizito         F 26 McLean VA           MCRRC 1:06:30 10:42 
  219 108/140   15/19     617 Kelly Davis           F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:06:35 10:43 
  220 109/140    6/7      894 Meghan Hiscock        F 24 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:07:10 10:49 
  221 111/128    2/2      877 Cameron Jackson       M 23 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:07:22 10:51 
  222 112/128    1/2      119 Jack McMahon          M 83 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:07:23 10:51 
  223 113/128    3/3     2142 Yihen Yang            M 12 Boyds MD                  1:07:36 10:53 
  224 114/128   12/13     448 Mario Villalva        M 49 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:07:44 10:54 
  225 110/140   14/17     542 Debbie Harman         F 52 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 1:07:58 10:57 
  226 115/128   12/16     527 Bruce Berger          M 63 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:08:58 11:06 
  227 111/140   15/17     454 Bonnie Gitlin         F 53 Damascus MD         MCRRC 1:09:00 11:07 
  228 116/128    1/2      644 Michael Leonard       M 76 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:09:01 11:07 
  229 112/140    5/8       63 Wanda Walters         F 63 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:09:04 11:07 
  230 117/128   13/16     895 Robin Hiscock         M 61 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:09:05 11:07 
  231 113/140   16/19     714 Ashley Zuraf          F 36 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:09:06 11:08 
  232 118/128   14/16      62 Martin Kiebert        M 62 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:09:09 11:08 
  233 114/140   12/15      89 Melanie Schwandt      F 43 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:10:20 11:20 
  234 115/140   13/15      91 Jennifer Walden       F 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:10:21 11:20 
  235 116/140   17/18     219 Regina Spallone       F 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:10:24 11:20 
  236 119/128   19/20     208 Richard Canter        M 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:10:29 11:21 
  237 120/128   20/20     214 James Simpson         M 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:11:29 11:31 
  238 121/128    2/2      400 Marvin Rosenstein     M 74 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:11:51 11:34 
  239 117/140   14/15     274 Prasanna Ganti        F 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:13:04 11:46 
  240 122/128    2/2      422 David Pincus          M 65 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:13:50 11:53 
  241 118/140   11/16      59 Jeanne Larrison       F 59 Chesapeake Beac MD  MCRRC 1:14:35 12:01 
  242 123/128   13/13     229 Jerry Gerard          M 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:14:48 12:03 
  243 119/140    5/5      861 Emily Gerard          F 15 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:14:49 12:03 
  244 120/140   15/15     862 Alexis Gerard         F 44 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:14:49 12:03 
  245 121/140    9/9     2134 Katie Richards        F 25 Winchester VA             1:14:50 12:03 
  246 124/128   14/14    2133 Aaron Richards        M 25 Winchester VA             1:14:50 12:03 
  247 122/140   18/18     859 Roberta Albert        F 46 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:16:07 12:15 
  248 123/140    6/8      869 Lynne MacKay-Atha     F 60 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:16:14 12:17 
  249 124/140   12/16     708 Mary Harris           F 55 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:16:31 12:19 
  250 125/140   16/17     697 Sarah Gallagher       F 54 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 1:16:36 12:20 
  251 126/140   17/19     706 Jill Dash             F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:16:41 12:21 
  252 127/140    2/2      129 Ruth Butler           F 71 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:17:44 12:31 
  253 125/128   15/16      93 Stuart Eisen          M 61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:17:52 12:32 
  254 128/140   13/16     638 Cathleen Jubert       F 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:18:58 12:43 
  255 129/140   18/19     651 Susan Palmer          F 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:20:06 12:54 
  256 126/128    2/2      531 Dan Morgan            M 76 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 1:20:18 12:56 
  257 130/140    7/8       53 Anna Enriquez-Robi    F 60 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:20:22 12:56 
  258 131/140    7/7     2155 Sana Waheed           F 24 Columbia MD               1:20:50 13:01 
  259 132/140    1/1     2161 Disha Das             F 13 Rockville MD              1:23:43 13:29 
  260 133/140    8/8      729 Debbie Jackson        F 62 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:23:44 13:29 
  261 134/140   14/16     637 Carol Lavrich         F 58 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:25:01 13:41 
  262 135/140   17/17    2152 Linda Pineo           F 53 Columbia MD               1:25:02 13:41 
  263 136/140   15/16    2156 Susan Gum             F 56 Columbia MD               1:25:06 13:42 
  264 137/140             206 Anetra Harbor         F    Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:25:16 13:44 
  265 127/128   16/16     646 Steven Ferguson       M 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:25:33 13:47 
  266 138/140   16/16      15 Christina Caravoulias F 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:26:54 13:59 
  267 128/128    2/2      105 Robert Smith          M 80 Comus MD            MCRRC 1:30:28 14:34 
  268 139/140   19/19    2149 Adebola Aina          F 37 Washington DC             1:37:04 15:38 
  269 140/140    2/2      169 Julie Trapp           F 69 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:38:02 15:47 

 

Copyright © 2014 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved