MCRRC Shooting Starr 6K

Silver Spring MD

1/14/2012

Address corrections to: club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 1/21/2012

Official Results

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/184    1/30      54 Edi Turco             M 39 Arlington VA        MCRRC 20:50  5:38 
    2   2/184    1/22     511 Steven Moore          M 34 Kensington MD       MCRRC 20:51  5:38 
    3   3/184    1/23     113 Mark Neff             M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 20:52  5:39 
    4   4/184    1/27     424 Kevin Yates           M 40 Olney MD            MCRRC 21:01  5:41 
    5   5/184    2/27     180 Douglas Woods         M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 21:21  5:47 
    6   6/184    2/30    2069 Keith Freeburn        M 38 Centreville VA            21:32  5:50 
    7   7/184    2/22     415 James Fogg            M 33 Kensington MD       MCRRC 21:47  5:54 
    8   8/184    3/22     454 James Brameyer        M 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 21:58  5:57 
    9   9/184    3/30    2062 Tyson Aiken           M 35 Stockholm SW              22:16  6:02 
   10  10/184    1/21     404 James Cooper          M 56 Potomac MD          MCRRC 22:17  6:02 
   11  11/184    2/21     172 Tom Offenbacher       M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:22  6:03 
   12  12/184    2/23     402 Kevin D'Amanda        M 49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 22:27  6:04 
   13  13/184    3/27     444 Bob Price Jr.         M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:28  6:05 
   14  14/184    3/21     397 Dan Lawson            M 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:30  6:05 
   15  15/184    1/2      516 Lyle Wilson           M 14 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 22:32  6:06 
   16  16/184    4/27     452 Joerg Schroeder       M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 22:33  6:06 
   17  17/184    1/20     417 Ted Poulos            M 50 McLean VA           MCRRC 22:41  6:08 
   18  18/184    5/27     478 Tom Matzke            M 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 22:44  6:09 
   19  19/184    6/27    2090 Anthony Guida         M 41 Silver Spring MD          22:51  6:11 
   20  20/184    4/22      97 Yukun Fung            M 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 22:51  6:11 
   21  21/184    7/27      77 Thomas Powers         M 44 Kensington MD       MCRRC 23:14  6:17 
   22  22/184    4/21     514 Peter Darmody         M 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 23:37  6:23 
   23  23/184    2/20     483 William Clem          M 52 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 23:46  6:26 
   24  24/184    3/20     491 Albino Castro         M 51 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 23:48  6:26 
   25  25/184    4/20      52 Marty Horan           M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 23:57  6:29 
   26  26/184    4/30     521 Bernard Kelly         M 38 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC 24:03  6:30 
   27  27/184    5/22     467 Andrew Miner          M 34 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 24:06  6:31 
   28  28/184    3/23      42 John Way              M 46 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 24:13  6:33 
   29  29/184    5/20    2061 Stephen Wills         M 50 Washington DC             24:17  6:34 
   30  30/184    6/22     522 James Lawruk          M 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 24:20  6:35 
   31  31/184    4/23    2109 Jack Kammerer         M 49 Washington DC             24:22  6:36 
   32  32/184    1/2      413 David Rothman         M 24 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 24:27  6:37 
   33  33/184    8/27     252 Mike Montgomery       M 42 Arlington VA        MCRRC 24:33  6:38 
   34  34/184    1/15     400 Timothy Morgan        M 61 Damascus MD         MCRRC 24:36  6:39 
   35  35/184    7/22     317 Jeremy Aaronson       M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 24:45  6:42 
   36  36/184    6/20     255 Ralph Lennon          M 51 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 24:54  6:44 
   37  37/184    9/27     411 Joel Carrier          M 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC 25:00  6:46 
   38  38/184    5/21     477 Richard Morgan        M 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 25:01  6:46 
   39  39/184    5/23     468 Kenneth Sevik         M 47 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 25:09  6:48 
   40  40/184   10/27     422 Josh Jacobs           M 41 Potmac MD           MCRRC 25:09  6:48 
   41  41/184   11/27     433 Jose Idler            M 41 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC 25:15  6:50 
   42  42/184    8/22     355 Nicholas Woolheater   M 31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 25:16  6:50 
   43  43/184    6/23     472 Jon Pifer             M 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 25:22  6:52 
   44  44/184   12/27      99 Trevor Myers          M 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 25:24  6:52 
   45  45/184    7/23     152 Thomas Snyder         M 49 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 25:29  6:53 
   46   1/121    1/17       6 Nicole Cardello Dezi  F 35 Cabin John MD       MCRRC 25:29  6:54 
   47  46/184    8/23     287 Alan Ryder            M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 25:30  6:54 
   48  47/184    6/21     407 Ronald Black          M 56 Boonsboro MD        MCRRC 25:30  6:54 
   49   2/121    1/12    2105 Betsy Eames           F 28 Herndon VA                25:32  6:54 
   50  48/184    1/3      242 Ben Baer              M 13 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 25:37  6:56 
   51   3/121    1/12     423 Win Persina           F 51 Washington DC       MCRRC 25:38  6:56 
   52   4/121    1/19     406 Anne Nutt             F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 25:41  6:57 
   53  49/184    7/20    2068 Mike Cannon           M 53 Springfield VA            25:50  6:59 
   54  50/184    8/20     465 Bill Stahr            M 51 The Plains VA       MCRRC 25:52  7:00 
   55  51/184    9/23    2079 Geoffrey Mason        M 48 Takoma Park MD            25:53  7:00 
   56   5/121    1/4       58 Morgana D'Ottavi      F 15 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 25:58  7:01 
   57  52/184    9/22      34 Thomas Young          M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 26:01  7:02 
   58  53/184    7/21     110 Brian Carroll         M 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 26:05  7:03 
   59  54/184   10/23     457 Richard Griffiths     M 46 Columbia MD         MCRRC 26:06  7:04 
   60  55/184   11/23      63 Graham Anderson       M 48 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 26:10  7:05 
   61  56/184    2/2      261 Matt Sushinsky        M 21 Rockville MD        MCRRC 26:13  7:06 
   62  57/184    9/20     277 Andrew Fitzgerald     M 54 Potomac MD          MCRRC 26:14  7:06 
   63  58/184    5/30    2064 Biayne Candy          M 37 Potomac MD                26:20  7:07 
   64  59/184    8/21     533 Brian Ruberry         M 55 Kensington MD       MCRRC 26:22  7:08 
   65  60/184    9/21     101 David Dickson         M 57 Olney MD            MCRRC 26:23  7:08 
   66   6/121    2/19     409 Susan Joy             F 30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 26:29  7:10 
   67   7/121    2/12     420 Cindy Conant          F 50 Kensington MD       MCRRC 26:36  7:12 
   68  61/184    2/2      482 Ismael Harouna        M 15 Rockville MD        MCRRC 26:45  7:14 
   69  62/184    6/30     196 Brian Hensel          M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 26:48  7:15 
   70  63/184    7/30     428 David Porton          M 39 Glenwood MD         MCRRC 26:55  7:17 
   71   8/121    2/12    2097 Anthony Delavder      F 26 Kensington MD             26:58  7:18 
   72  64/184   12/23     150 Terry Eickel          M 49 Germantown MD       MCRRC 26:59  7:18 
   73  65/184   10/22     432 Patrick Benko         M 31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:04  7:19 
   74  66/184   13/27     495 Dom Quattrocchi       M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 27:15  7:22 
   75  67/184    2/3      179 Matthew Woods         M 12 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:22  7:24 
   76  68/184    8/30     485 Ask Eirik Storsve     M 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 27:22  7:24 
   77   9/121    1/15     469 Phyllis Sevik         F 47 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 27:26  7:25 
   78  69/184   14/27    2107 Christian Kratz       M 43 Silver Spring MD          27:26  7:25 
   79  70/184   11/22      55 Jean Paul Pando       M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 27:26  7:25 
   80  71/184   12/22    2070 Chris Farmer          M 32 Columbia MD               27:35  7:28 
   81  72/184   13/22     503 Jeffrey Evans         M 33 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 27:36  7:28 
   82  73/184   13/23     530 Glenn Golding         M 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:37  7:28 
   83  10/121    1/14     414 Traci Donatelli       F 42 Boyds MD            MCRRC 27:38  7:29 
   84  74/184   15/27     451 Kristopher Rengert    M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 27:38  7:29 
   85  11/121    2/14     141 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 27:39  7:29 
   86  75/184    9/30     240 Matt Baer             M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:43  7:30 
   87  76/184   16/27     190 Paul Meloan           M 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:55  7:33 
   88  12/121    2/17      10 Gabriella Wood        F 35 Germantown MD       MCRRC 28:00  7:34 
   89  77/184   17/27     510 Oscar Rios            M 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 28:07  7:36 
   90  13/121    3/14     464 Karem Young           F 43 Beallsville MD      MCRRC 28:08  7:36 
   91  14/121    2/15       1 Jean Arthur           F 48 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 28:13  7:38 
   92  78/184    2/15     500 Milan Basta           M 60 Potomac MD          MCRRC 28:14  7:38 
   93  79/184    1/5      450 Greg Chaconas         M 66 Washington DC       MCRRC 28:15  7:38 
   94  15/121    3/12     408 Beverly Black         F 51 Boonsboro MD        MCRRC 28:16  7:39 
   95  16/121    4/14     493 Karen Gilroy          F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 28:22  7:40 
   96  80/184    3/15     134 Ernest Ryan           M 61 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 28:23  7:41 
   97  81/184   14/23     537 Ariel Rodriguez       M 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC 28:28  7:42 
   98  82/184    3/3      538 Shai Bleu Bernard     M 13 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 28:28  7:42 
   99  83/184   14/22     208 Rodney Rivera         M 31 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 28:38  7:45 
  100  84/184    2/5      212 Donald Hensel         M 67 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 28:42  7:46 
  101  85/184   15/22      79 Daniel Rubin          M 32 Kensington MD       MCRRC 28:48  7:48 
  102  86/184   10/30     462 Marcel Pruessner      M 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 28:50  7:48 
  103  87/184   10/21     320 Kirk Gordon           M 55 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC 28:50  7:48 
  104  88/184   11/21    2110 John Capozzi          M 55 Washington DC             28:58  7:50 
  105  17/121    3/19     504 Christina Manzi       F 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 28:59  7:50 
  106  89/184   11/30     334 Paul Dexter           M 39 Derwood MD          MCRRC 29:00  7:51 
  107  90/184   12/30    2083 Bernie Cobbler        M 37 Silver Spring MD          29:01  7:51 
  108  91/184   10/20     488 Gary Jacobs           M 50 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 29:02  7:51 
  109  92/184   16/22     440 Peter Diak            M 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 29:03  7:51 
  110  93/184   18/27     435 John Wordock          M 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 29:04  7:52 
  111  94/184   12/21    2084 Robert Stiles         M 57 Upper Marlboro MD         29:08  7:53 
  112  18/121    4/19     329 Agnese Arnold         F 34 Kensington MD       MCRRC 29:10  7:53 
  113  95/184   11/20    2067 Newton Kendig         M 54 Washington DC             29:14  7:54 
  114  96/184    3/5      322 Walter Brown          M 68 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 29:19  7:56 
  115  97/184    1/6     2082 John Elliott          M 73 Columbia MD               29:21  7:56 
  116  98/184   13/21     111 Dan Devlin            M 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 29:23  7:57 
  117  99/184   19/27     217 Travis Woodruff       M 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 29:29  7:59 
  118 100/184   13/30     471 Jason Kralj           M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC 29:33  8:00 
  119 101/184   15/23     526 Eric Johnston         M 48 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 29:33  8:00 
  120 102/184   17/22    2078 Dwayne Hampton        M 33 Washington DC             29:34  8:00 
  121 103/184   14/30     476 Timothy Willis        M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 29:35  8:00 
  122 104/184   12/20     421 Kevin McMahon         M 52 Herndon VA          MCRRC 29:52  8:05 
  123 105/184   16/23    2065 Paul Johnson          M 48 Annapolis MD              29:53  8:05 
  124  19/121    3/17     434 Kathleen Clawson      F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 29:54  8:05 
  125 106/184   20/27    2072 Howard Kass           M 43 Potomac MD                30:00  8:07 
  126  20/121    3/12     480 Cynthia Landesberg    F 28 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 30:00  8:07 
  127  21/121    3/15     352 Julie Donovan         F 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 30:00  8:07 
  128  22/121    4/12     416 Cindy Garland         F 51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 30:01  8:07 
  129  23/121    4/15     382 Lynn Zipf             F 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 30:03  8:08 
  130  24/121    5/14    2074 Cynthia Werth         F 44 Silver Spring MD          30:05  8:08 
  131  25/121    4/12     410 Marci Goldberg        F 27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 30:06  8:08 
  132  26/121    5/19     506 Alyssa Soumoff        F 34 Kensington MD       MCRRC 30:25  8:14 
  133 107/184   13/20     398 Kevin Babcock         M 52 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 30:30  8:15 
  134 108/184   14/20     222 Richard Goemann       M 51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 30:34  8:16 
  135  27/121    1/8      175 Alice Franks          F 63 Rockville MD        MCRRC 30:38  8:17 
  136 109/184   15/30     505 Jose Paz              M 36 Olney MD            MCRRC 30:40  8:18 
  137 110/184   15/20     456 Nadim Ahmed           M 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 30:48  8:20 
  138  28/121    5/12     455 Peggy Dickison        F 51 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 30:49  8:20 
  139 111/184    4/5      342 Michael Golash        M 68 Washington DC       MCRRC 30:49  8:20 
  140 112/184    1/5     2106 Daniel Gruen          M 28 Bethesda MD               30:50  8:20 
  141  29/121    4/17     442 Melanie Mollica       F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 30:53  8:21 
  142  30/121    5/17      37 Julia Kim             F 37 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 30:53  8:21 
  143 113/184   21/27     161 Andre Williamson      M 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 30:57  8:22 
  144 114/184   16/20     274 Brent Morse           M 54 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 31:00  8:23 
  145  31/121    6/17      67 Simonetta Nussio      F 37 Arlington VA        MCRRC 31:05  8:24 
  146 115/184   14/21     238 Dwight Lacey          M 55 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 31:06  8:25 
  147  32/121    6/12     176 Katherine Schexneider F 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC 31:07  8:25 
  148  33/121    1/3      418 Dee Nelson            F 68 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 31:08  8:25 
  149  34/121    6/14     345 Cindy Cohen           F 43 Washington DC       MCRRC 31:12  8:26 
  150  35/121    7/14     519 Sara Crum             F 41 McLean VA           MCRRC 31:15  8:27 
  151 116/184   17/23     216 Sean Crain            M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC 31:16  8:27 
  152 117/184    4/15    2077 Dan Kallemyn          M 60 Upper Marlboro MD         31:22  8:29 
  153  36/121    2/8      419 Anne Forsha           F 60 Derwood MD          MCRRC 31:25  8:30 
  154  37/121    3/8      169 Ann Rosenthal         F 62 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 31:27  8:30 
  155 118/184   18/23     525 Sam Knutson           M 45 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 31:29  8:31 
  156 119/184    5/15     524 Duane Goddard         M 60 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 31:42  8:34 
  157 120/184   16/30     512 Robert Levy           M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 31:46  8:36 
  158 121/184   17/20    2091 Derek Stone           M 53 Bethesda MD               31:49  8:36 
  159 122/184   19/23     359 Robert McCaffrey      M 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 31:50  8:37 
  160  38/121    5/12     439 Elaine Bond           F 29 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC 31:54  8:38 
  161  39/121    5/15     494 Lisa Johnston         F 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 31:54  8:38 
  162 123/184    6/15     529 Joe Coblentz          M 61 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 31:55  8:38 
  163 124/184    7/15     448 Donald Schuirmann     M 62 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 31:56  8:38 
  164  40/121    6/15      20 Gina Acuna            F 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 31:59  8:39 
  165 125/184   20/23      50 Thomas Kaiser         M 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 31:59  8:39 
  166  41/121    7/15    2103 Kristi Chiaraval      F 48 Silver Spring MD          32:06  8:41 
  167 126/184   18/22     541 Julio Giron           M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 32:08  8:42 
  168 127/184    2/5      458 Robert Ochs           M 29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 32:09  8:42 
  169  42/121    4/8      542 Ellen Cooper          F 61 Rockville MD        MCRRC 32:16  8:44 
  170 128/184   15/21     290 John Alvanis          M 57 Germantown MD       MCRRC 32:18  8:44 
  171  43/121    7/12    2113 Sandra Kweder         F 54 Silver Spring MD          32:21  8:45 
  172  44/121    6/12     309 Erika Laubach         F 27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 32:23  8:46 
  173 129/184   17/30     427 Wayne Bradt           M 39 Frederick MD        MCRRC 32:31  8:48 
  174 130/184   19/22     501 Travis Litman         M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 32:33  8:48 
  175  45/121    6/19     436 Kate Green            F 32 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC 32:39  8:50 
  176  46/121    1/8      137 Katharine Daragan     F 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 32:47  8:52 
  177  47/121    2/4     2085 Nicole Richards       F 18 Baltimore MD              32:50  8:53 
  178 131/184   22/27     535 Michael Rosenberg     M 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 32:50  8:53 
  179 132/184    8/15     370 Kenneth Swab          M 61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 32:51  8:53 
  180 133/184   18/20      11 Don Libes             M 53 Potomac MD          MCRRC 32:55  8:54 
  181 134/184    1/2     2089 George Yannakakis     M 80 Sparks MD                 32:56  8:54 
  182 135/184   21/23     140 Bryan Roslund         M 47 Potomac MD          MCRRC 32:57  8:55 
  183  48/121    7/12    2108 Rebecca Mintz         F 25 Bethesda MD               32:59  8:55 
  184 136/184   18/30     474 Emmanuel Teitelbaum   M 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC 33:00  8:55 
  185  49/121    7/19     473 Jennifer Oetken       F 32 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 33:03  8:56 
  186 137/184   23/27      53 Sanjay Patel          M 44 Kensington MD       MCRRC 33:04  8:56 
  187  50/121    8/12    2098 Leah Brokerick        F 29 Kensington MD             33:05  8:57 
  188 138/184   19/30    2088 Mike Matthews         M 39 Washington DC             33:05  8:57 
  189  51/121    8/12     425 Elizabeth Robelen     F 53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 33:13  8:59 
  190  52/121    7/17     393 Heather Sisan         F 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC 33:25  9:02 
  191  53/121    5/8      459 Elizabeth Sadoff      F 62 Washington DC       MCRRC 33:27  9:03 
  192 139/184   20/30     508 Scott Chidakel        M 38 Damascus MD         MCRRC 33:28  9:03 
  193  54/121    2/8      403 Janet Bergman         F 55 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 33:30  9:04 
  194  55/121    8/17     453 Lindsay Jauss         F 35 Kensington MD       MCRRC 33:31  9:04 
  195 140/184   20/22     531 Dan Metcalf           M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 33:37  9:05 
  196  56/121    9/17    2080 Sara Collins          F 37 Alexandria VA             33:45  9:08 
  197 141/184    3/5      528 Conor Howard          M 29 Arlington VA        MCRRC 33:48  9:08 
  198 142/184   21/22     445 Josh Rosenthal        M 34 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 33:49  9:09 
  199 143/184    9/15     226 George Sushinsky      M 64 Rockville MD        MCRRC 33:50  9:09 
  200  57/121    8/15     301 Mary Devlin Capizzi   F 45 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 33:59  9:12 
  201  58/121    1/7      304 Anna-Sophia Capizzi   F 13 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 34:00  9:12 
  202 144/184   16/21     499 Tom Bigford           M 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 34:03  9:12 
  203  59/121    9/12     540 Dani Stagg            F 27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 34:14  9:15 
  204  60/121    3/8      466 Karen Harvey          F 55 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 34:19  9:17 
  205  61/121    9/15     215 Cheryl Crain          F 48 Germantown MD       MCRRC 34:25  9:19 
  206  62/121   10/15     461 Lori Levine           F 49 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 34:28  9:19 
  207 145/184   17/21      59 Barry Smith           M 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 34:30  9:20 
  208 146/184   21/30    2094 Don Erickson          M 39 Silver Spring MD          34:32  9:20 
  209 147/184   24/27    2081 Bob Donnelly          M 41 Kennsington MD            34:33  9:21 
  210  63/121    8/19     517 Shannon Oneill        F 30 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 34:41  9:23 
  211  64/121   10/17    2101 Pilar Jarrin          F 35 Washington DC             34:41  9:23 
  212 148/184    4/5      310 Nicholas Laubach      M 27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 34:42  9:23 
  213 149/184   22/30     438 Brett Clawson         M 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 34:43  9:23 
  214 150/184   23/30     487 Jerome Brown          M 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC 34:47  9:24 
  215 151/184   24/30     497 Dax Eckel             M 38 Germantown MD       MCRRC 34:47  9:24 
  216 152/184   10/15     443 Stan Pawlowski        M 62 Rockville MD        MCRRC 34:51  9:25 
  217 153/184   22/22    2087 Michael Rayl          M 34 Arlington VA              35:10  9:31 
  218 154/184   25/27     195 Ashish Gupta          M 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 35:22  9:34 
  219  65/121   11/17     507 Robin Shepherd        F 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 35:28  9:35 
  220  66/121    9/12    2111 E Nowinski            F 50 Washington DC             35:35  9:37 
  221 155/184   22/23     384 Richard Canter        M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 35:36  9:38 
  222  67/121    8/14     513 Gail Edwards          F 44 Germantown MD       MCRRC 35:37  9:38 
  223  68/121    9/19    2104 Jennifer Galvin       F 33 Beltsville MD             35:49  9:41 
  224  69/121   11/15     460 Sharlene Deskins      F 47 Seabrook MD         MCRRC 35:50  9:41 
  225 156/184   11/15    2075 Richard Savage        M 64 Silver Spring MD          35:52  9:42 
  226 157/184   25/30    2112 Chris Asccienzo       M 35 Silver Spring MD          35:53  9:42 
  227  70/121    2/7      305 Gabriella Ro Capizzi  F 10 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 35:53  9:42 
  228 158/184   26/27     302 Joseph Capizzi        M 44 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 35:54  9:42 
  229 159/184   19/20     489 Henry Otto            M 52 Kensington MD       MCRRC 35:56  9:43 
  230  71/121    3/7      306 Juliana Grac Capizzi  F  8 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 36:00  9:44 
  231  72/121   10/19     463 Traci Eagles          F 30 Olney MD            MCRRC 36:05  9:45 
  232                       0 Unknown Runner                                       36:05  9:45 
  233 160/184   20/20     324 Eric Friedman         M 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 36:11  9:47 
  234  73/121   12/17     446 Kathryn Holden        F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 36:29  9:52 
  235 161/184   27/27     253 Lamar Davis           M 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 36:31  9:52 
  236 162/184   26/30    2076 Paul Holzerland       M 37 Leesburg VA               36:37  9:54 
  237  74/121    3/4      326 Ali Friedman          F 14 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 36:40  9:55 
  238 163/184    5/5     2096 Rob Nadelmayer        M 25 Fairfax VA                36:42  9:56 
  239 164/184   27/30     257 Daniel Young          M 37 Kensington MD       MCRRC 36:51  9:58 
  240 165/184   12/15     133 Barry Merritt         M 60 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 36:54  9:59 
  241 166/184    2/2      426 Jack McMahon          M 81 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 36:54  9:59 
  242 167/184   13/15     534 William Daniels       M 64 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 36:59 10:00 
  243  75/121   11/19    2071 Allison Campopiano    F 32 Silver Spring MD          37:03 10:01 
  244 168/184   14/15     166 Martin Kiebert        M 60 Germantown MD       MCRRC 37:32 10:09 
  245  76/121   12/19     437 Jackie Gearhart       F 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 37:50 10:14 
  246  77/121   13/19     441 Maureen Siburt        F 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 37:50 10:14 
  247  78/121    4/7      139 Griffin Myers         F 13 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 38:13 10:20 
  248 169/184   23/23     354 Tomas Miller          M 49 Potomac MD          MCRRC 38:16 10:21 
  249 170/184    2/6       94 Michael Leonard       M 74 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 38:21 10:22 
  250  79/121   12/15     527 Sarah Dunsmore        F 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 38:27 10:24 
  251  80/121   13/17     241 Kelly Baer            F 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 38:34 10:26 
  252  81/121   14/17     481 Char Harouna          F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 38:41 10:28 
  253  82/121    1/1     2102 Gilma Abreu           F 24 Germantown MD             38:45 10:29 
  254  83/121   14/19     126 Suzye Wang            F 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 38:51 10:30 
  255  84/121   15/19     520 Katie Noonan          F 33 Potomac MD          MCRRC 38:52 10:31 
  256  85/121    6/8       61 Wanda Walters         F 61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 39:00 10:33 
  257  86/121    7/8      479 Linda Hanson          F 60 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 39:01 10:33 
  258 171/184   18/21     484 John Hanson           M 59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 39:01 10:33 
  259 172/184    3/6      401 John Noble            M 72 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:04 10:34 
  260  87/121   16/19     470 Marianne Terrot       F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:17 10:37 
  261  88/121    5/7       41 Perrin Myers          F  9 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 39:19 10:38 
  262  89/121    4/4      303 Margaret Lou Capizzi  F 15 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 39:23 10:39 
  263 173/184    4/6      174 Dan Morgan            M 74 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 39:26 10:40 
  264  90/121    4/8      308 Lisa Shames           F 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:27 10:40 
  265  91/121    5/8       57 Jeanne Larrison       F 56 Chesapeake Beac MD  MCRRC 39:33 10:42 
  266  92/121    9/14     288 Jane Ovedovitz        F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:45 10:45 
  267 174/184   19/21     312 Hiroki Iwahashi       M 57 Fairfax VA          MCRRC 39:54 10:47 
  268  93/121   10/14     405 Martha Waugaman       F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:25 10:56 
  269  94/121   10/12     294 Maria Naranjo         F 51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 40:29 10:57 
  270  95/121   11/14     515 Jenny Kimball         F 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:30 10:57 
  271  96/121   17/19     539 Aki Noguchi           F 34 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC 40:31 10:57 
  272 175/184   28/30     431 Brian Donaldson       M 35 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 40:32 10:58 
  273  97/121    6/8      191 Gayatri Datta         F 57 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 41:02 11:06 
  274  98/121   13/15    2099 Shannon Hopkins       F 46 Mt Airy MD                41:05 11:06 
  275  99/121   15/17    2066 Melissa Preston       F 35 Reston VA                 41:13 11:09 
  276 100/121   10/12    2095 Emily Richards        F 29 Falls Church Va VA        41:13 11:09 
  277 101/121   14/15     132 Megan Carroll         F 48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 41:49 11:18 
  278 176/184   29/30     144 Jeff Leaman           M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 41:54 11:20 
  279 102/121   15/15     449 Wendy Muldawer        F 49 Onley MD            MCRRC 41:54 11:20 
  280 177/184    5/5      536 David Brown           M 69 Potomac MD          MCRRC 42:11 11:24 
  281 103/121   12/14     523 Kathy Murray          F 41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 42:33 11:30 
  282 104/121    2/3      200 Julie Trapp           F 67 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 43:10 11:40 
  283 178/184   30/30     518 Brian O'Keefe         M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:51 11:51 
  284 105/121    6/7      163 Julia Williamson      F 11 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 44:32 12:02 
  285 179/184    5/6      251 Roger Burkhart        M 74 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 44:40 12:05 
  286 106/121   16/17     366 Liz Ricketson         F 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 44:48 12:07 
  287 107/121   11/12     502 Ameenah Pridgen       F 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 45:03 12:11 
  288 108/121   13/14     447 Cathlyn Lynch         F 40 Potomac MD          MCRRC 45:17 12:15 
  289 109/121   14/14     490 Kristin Farris        F 40 Olney MD            MCRRC 45:22 12:16 
  290 180/184   15/15     509 Alan Landay           M 63 Rockville MD        MCRRC 46:12 12:30 
  291 181/184   20/21     254 Abraham Beltran       M 59 Germantown MD       MCRRC 46:38 12:37 
  292 182/184    6/6       73 Stanley Way           M 73 Rockville MD        MCRRC 47:40 12:53 
  293 110/121    3/3      149 Jeanette Novak        F 67 Damascus MD         MCRRC 47:45 12:55 
  294 111/121    7/8       15 Christina Caravoulias F 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 47:47 12:55 
  295 112/121    8/8      376 Carol Lavrich         F 56 Potomac MD          MCRRC 48:00 12:59 
  296 113/121   17/17    2100 Tara Connell          F 38 Rockville MD              48:27 13:06 
  297 183/184   21/21     374 Steven Ferguson       M 58 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 48:48 13:12 
  298 114/121   11/12     323 Sharyn Gordon         F 53 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC 49:30 13:23 
  299 115/121    7/7     2093 Megan Enright         F 13 Olney                     49:35 13:25 
  300 116/121   12/12    2092 Tara Gill             F 29 Wheaton MD                49:38 13:25 
  301 117/121    8/8      496 Gladys White          F 62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 50:10 13:34 
  302 184/184    1/1       64 Robert Smith          M 77 Comus MD            MCRRC 51:05 13:49 
  303 118/121   12/12     486 Alice Kelly-Enright   F 51 Olney MD            MCRRC 51:07 13:49 
  304 119/121   18/19     498 Sarah Eckel           F 31 Germantown MD       MCRRC 51:57 14:03 
  305 120/121   19/19    2086 Debbie Stanley        F 30 Germantown MD             52:24 14:10 
  306 121/121    1/1       72 Patricia Rich         F 71 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 56:15 15:13